Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka Triple, Kuusamo (FIN)

Ladies’ 5 km C

More informations
Jury
TD FIS Mach Petr
Kadykov Georgy
CZE
RUS
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Nordic Opening
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
FI-93600 Kuusamo
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1123,+358 8 818 1122,+358 400 706 433
Email: kev@nordicopening.com
Website: www.nordicopening.com

Podium

1
13:33.7
2
13:36.7
3
13:48.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 104 KOWALCZYK Justyna 13:33.7  
2 80 BJOERGEN Marit 13:36.7 +3.0
3 60 JOHAUG Therese 13:48.3 +14.6
4 38 TCHEKALEVA Yulia 13:52.1 +18.4
5 72 KALLA Charlotte 13:52.4 +18.7
6 78 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 14:00.0 +26.3
7 74 BJORNSEN Sadie 14:02.7 +29.0
8 68 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 14:07.6 +33.9
9 44 WENG Heidi 14:13.0 +39.3
10 23 ISHIDA Masako 14:15.9 +42.2
11 90 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 14:17.2 +43.5
12 82 IVANOVA Julia 14:17.6 +43.9
13 58 NISKANEN Kerttu 14:20.0 +46.3
14 102 HERRMANN Denise 14:20.1 +46.4
15 100 RANDALL Kikkan 14:21.4 +47.7
15 10 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W 14:21.4 +47.7
17 70 KYLLOENEN Anne 14:22.6 +48.9
18 92 SMUTNA Katerina 14:23.0 +49.3
19 18 BLECKUR Sofia 14:26.2 +52.5
20 86 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta 14:26.4 +52.7
21 29 NILSSON Stina 14:28.0 +54.3
22 52 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen 14:28.8 +55.1
23 48 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 14:31.8 +58.1
24 98 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 14:34.7 +1:01.0
24 50 FESSEL Nicole 14:34.7 +1:01.0
26 71 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 14:34.9 +1:01.2
27 96 BRUN-LIE Celine 14:36.8 +1:03.1
28 12 MACIUSZEK Paulina 14:37.1 +1:03.4
29 15 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 14:37.7 +1:04.0
30 37 AYMONIER Celia 14:39.2 +1:05.5
31 13 MONONEN Laura 14:39.4 +1:05.7
32 73 GUSCHINA Mariya 14:39.7 +1:06.0
33 46 MEDVEDEVA Polina 14:40.8 +1:07.1
34 17 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 14:42.4 +1:08.7
35 64 SARGENT Ida 14:42.6 +1:08.9
36 94 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 14:43.4 +1:09.7
37 25 CEBASEK Alenka 14:43.7 +1:10.0
38 83 IKSANOVA Alija 14:44.1 +1:10.4
39 7 ZELLER Katrin 14:45.6 +1:11.9
40 11 DIGGINS Jessica 14:46.0 +1:12.3
41 24 KUBINSKA Kornelia 14:47.2 +1:13.5
41 4 JEZERSEK Barbara 14:47.2 +1:13.5
43 14 WIKEN Emma 14:47.4 +1:13.7
44 66 MATVEEVA Natalia 14:47.6 +1:13.9
45 40 SAARINEN Aino-kaisa 14:49.4 +1:15.7
46 79 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 14:49.7 +1:16.0
47 39 CALDWELL Sophie 14:50.9 +1:17.2
48 21 ERIKSON Hanna 14:51.1 +1:17.4
49 35 NYSTAD Claudia 14:52.7 +1:19.0
50 36 DOTSENKO Anastasia 14:52.9 +1:19.2
51 88 VISNAR Katja 14:53.0 +1:19.3
52 54 PAJALA Magdalena 14:53.5 +1:19.8
53 27 BROOKS Holly 14:56.0 +1:22.3
54 9 HUGUE Coraline 14:57.6 +1:23.9
55 28 SCARDONI Lucia 14:58.0 +1:24.3
56 61 STEPHEN Elizabeth 14:59.7 +1:26.0
57 3 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya 15:00.7 +1:27.0
58 31 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka 15:01.2 +1:27.5
59 42 SOBOLEVA Elena 15:01.3 +1:27.6
60 56 RINGWALD Sandra 15:02.2 +1:28.5
61 6 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 15:02.3 +1:28.6
62 75 KOLOMINA Yelena 15:02.7 +1:29.0
63 91 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 15:04.5 +1:30.8
64 5 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 15:05.1 +1:31.4
65 22 LYLYNPERA Katri 15:05.2 +1:31.5
66 95 OSSIPOVA Tatyana 15:06.1 +1:32.4
67 99 BRENNAN Rosie 15:06.8 +1:33.1
68 97 ANTYPENKO Tetyana 15:07.4 +1:33.7
68 85 ZHUKOVA Natalia 15:07.4 +1:33.7
70 47 PITKAENEN Marjaana 15:08.8 +1:35.1
71 33 JEAN Aurore 15:09.5 +1:35.8
72 43 GROHOVA Karolina 15:09.8 +1:36.1
73 26 GRUBER Bettina 15:12.1 +1:38.4
74 84 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 15:12.3 +1:38.6
75 2 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 15:13.6 +1:39.9
76 59 STADLOBER Teresa 15:14.3 +1:40.6
77 81 MANNIMA Tatjana 15:14.5 +1:40.8
77 53 KOBAYASHI Yuki 15:14.5 +1:40.8
79 63 LI Hongxue 15:15.9 +1:42.2
79 55 PILLER Marina 15:15.9 +1:42.2
81 62 KOLB Hanna 15:17.4 +1:43.7
82 65 ANTSYBOR Maryna 15:19.3 +1:45.6
83 30 OMORI Naoko 15:20.6 +1:46.9
84 101 SIEGEL Monique 15:21.1 +1:47.4
85 8 NOVAKOVA Petra 15:22.4 +1:48.7
86 67 ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya 15:22.6 +1:48.9
87 41 PORMEISTER Piret 15:25.8 +1:52.1
88 93 KASHIWABARA Michiko 15:28.0 +1:54.3
89 19 MAN Dandan 15:30.8 +1:57.1
90 32 GAIAZOVA Daria 15:31.8 +1:58.1
91 49 GRYGORENKO Kateryna 15:32.8 +1:59.1
92 57 CHI Chunxue 15:35.1 +2:01.4
93 1 KAUPPINEN Tanja 15:36.7 +2:03.0
94 77 DABUDYK Aurelie 15:40.5 +2:06.8
95 87 MATROSSOVA Marina 15:40.7 +2:07.0
96 76 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa 15:41.2 +2:07.5
97 69 BROCARD Elisa 15:41.3 +2:07.6
98 103 OJASTE Triin 15:45.2 +2:11.5
99 16 GRUNDVALL Maria 15:53.3 +2:19.6
100 89 STOYAN Anna 15:54.9 +2:21.2
101 20 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina 16:06.7 +2:33.0
102 45 GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya 16:11.5 +2:37.8
103 51 ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida 16:22.2 +2:48.5

Did not start

Bib Name
34 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien