Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka Triple, Kuusamo (FIN)

Ladies’ 5 km C

30 November 2013
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:00
1st Run : 11:00
More information
Organisation information
Nordic Opening
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
FI-93600 Kuusamo
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1123,+358 8 818 1122,+358 400 706 433
Email: kev@nordicopening.com
Website: www.nordicopening.com

Podium

1
13:33.7
2
13:36.7
3
13:48.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 KOWALCZYK Justyna 13:33.7  
2 BJOERGEN Marit 13:36.7  
3 JOHAUG Therese 13:48.3  
4 TCHEKALEVA Yulia 13:52.1  
5 KALLA Charlotte 13:52.4  
6 PARMAKOSKI Krista 14:00.0  
7 BJORNSEN Sadie 14:02.7  
8 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 14:07.6  
9 WENG Heidi 14:13.0  
10 ISHIDA Masako 14:15.9  
11 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 14:17.2  
12 IVANOVA Julia 14:17.6  
13 NISKANEN Kerttu 14:20.0  
14 HERRMANN Denise 14:20.1  
15 RANDALL Kikkan 14:21.4  
15 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W 14:21.4  
17 KYLLOENEN Anne 14:22.6  
18 SMUTNA Katerina 14:23.0  
19 BLECKUR Sofia 14:26.2  
20 NORGREN Britta 14:26.4  
21 NILSSON Stina 14:28.0  
22 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen 14:28.8  
23 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 14:31.8  
24 FESSEL Nicole 14:34.7  
24 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 14:34.7  
26 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 14:34.9  
27 BRUN-LIE Celine 14:36.8  
28 MACIUSZEK Paulina 14:37.1  
29 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 14:37.7  
30 AYMONIER Celia 14:39.2  
31 MONONEN Laura 14:39.4  
32 GUSCHINA Mariya 14:39.7  
33 KALSINA Polina 14:40.8  
34 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 14:42.4  
35 SARGENT Ida 14:42.6  
36 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 14:43.4  
37 CEBASEK Alenka 14:43.7  
38 IKSANOVA Alija 14:44.1  
39 ZELLER Katrin 14:45.6  
40 DIGGINS Jessica 14:46.0  
41 KUBINSKA Kornelia 14:47.2  
41 JEZERSEK Barbara 14:47.2  
43 WIKEN Emma 14:47.4  
44 MATVEEVA Natalia 14:47.6  
45 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 14:49.4  
46 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 14:49.7  
47 CALDWELL Sophie 14:50.9  
48 ERIKSON Hanna 14:51.1  
49 NYSTAD Claudia 14:52.7  
50 DOTSENKO Anastasia 14:52.9  
51 VISNAR Katja 14:53.0  
52 PAJALA Magdalena 14:53.5  
53 BROOKS Holly 14:56.0  
54 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 14:57.6  
55 SCARDONI Lucia 14:58.0  
56 STEPHEN Elizabeth 14:59.7  
57 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya 15:00.7  
58 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka 15:01.2  
59 SOBOLEVA Elena 15:01.3  
60 RINGWALD Sandra 15:02.2  
61 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 15:02.3  
62 KOLOMINA Yelena 15:02.7  
63 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 15:04.5  
64 SHEVCHENKO Valentyna 15:05.1  
65 LYLYNPERA Katri 15:05.2  
66 OSSIPOVA Tatyana 15:06.1  
67 BRENNAN Rosie 15:06.8  
68 ZHUKOVA Natalia 15:07.4  
68 ANTYPENKO Tetiana 15:07.4  
70 PITKANEN Marjaana 15:08.8  
71 JEAN Aurore 15:09.5  
72 GROHOVA Karolina 15:09.8  
73 GRUBER Bettina 15:12.1  
74 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 15:12.3  
75 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 15:13.6  
76 STADLOBER Teresa 15:14.3  
77 MANNIMA Tatjana 15:14.5  
77 KOBAYASHI Yuki 15:14.5  
79 LI Hongxue 15:15.9  
80 KOLB Hanna 15:17.4  
81 ANTSYBOR Maryna 15:19.3  
82 OMORI Naoko 15:20.6  
83 SIEGEL Monique 15:21.1  
84 NOVAKOVA Petra 15:22.4  
85 ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya 15:22.6  
86 PORMEISTER Piret 15:25.8  
87 KASHIWABARA Michiko 15:28.0  
88 MAN Dandan 15:30.8  
89 GAIAZOVA Daria 15:31.8  
90 GRYGORENKO Kateryna 15:32.8  
91 CHI Chunxue 15:35.1  
92 KAUPPINEN Tanja 15:36.7  
93 DABUDYK Aurelie 15:40.5  
94 MATROSSOVA Marina 15:40.7  
95 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa 15:41.2  
96 BROCARD Elisa 15:41.3  
97 OJASTE Triin 15:45.2  
98 GRUNDVALL Maria 15:53.3  
99 STOYAN Anna 15:54.9  
100 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina 16:06.7  
101 GRIGOROVA Antoniya 16:11.5  
102 MUSTEIKIENE Ingrida 16:22.2  

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
0 PILLER Marina

Did not start

Bib Name
0 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien