Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka Triple, Kuusamo (FIN)

Men’s 10 km C

More information
Jury
TD FIS Mach Petr
Kadykov Georgy
CZE
RUS
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Nordic Opening
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
FI-93600 Kuusamo
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1123,+358 8 818 1122,+358 400 706 433
Email: kev@nordicopening.com
Website: www.nordicopening.com

Podium

1

BAUER Lukas

(CZE)

24:43.6
2
24:46.0
3
24:49.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 108 BAUER Lukas 24:43.6  
2 83 ROENNING Eldar 24:46.0 +2.4
3 97 JAPAROV Dmitriy 24:49.3 +5.7
4 95 GOLBERG Paal 24:51.0 +7.4
5 40 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 24:56.2 +12.6
6 87 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 25:05.0 +21.4
7 27 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 25:08.0 +24.4
8 57 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 25:09.4 +25.8
9 69 TSCHARNKE Tim 25:09.6 +26.0
10 65 LEGKOV Alexander 25:13.1 +29.5
11 54 BELOV Evgeniy 25:19.0 +35.4
11 44 NELSON Lars 25:19.0 +35.4
13 63 TEICHMANN Axel 25:19.3 +35.7
14 93 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 25:19.7 +36.1
15 107 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 25:20.2 +36.6
16 115 POLTORANIN Alexey 25:21.1 +37.5
17 31 MANIFICAT Maurice 25:23.4 +39.8
18 105 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 25:26.0 +42.4
19 21 GAILLARD Jean Marc 25:26.4 +42.8
20 121 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 25:27.3 +43.7
21 112 BABIKOV Ivan 25:28.6 +45.0
21 33 HELLNER Marcus 25:28.6 +45.0
23 100 SOEDERHIELM Tiio 25:28.7 +45.1
24 123 BRANDSDAL Eirik 25:30.2 +46.6
25 10 BING Thomas 25:30.8 +47.2
25 4 ROETHE Sjur 25:30.8 +47.2
27 14 RICHARDSSON Daniel 25:31.2 +47.6
28 106 HOFFMAN Noah 25:32.8 +49.2
29 109 HALFVARSSON Calle 25:33.1 +49.5
30 59 HARVEY Alex 25:33.5 +49.9
31 61 RAZYM Ales 25:35.1 +51.5
32 113 USTIUGOV Sergey 25:36.6 +53.0
33 56 NOUSIAINEN Ville 25:37.7 +54.1
34 34 DOTZLER Hannes 25:38.1 +54.5
35 29 DI CENTA Giorgio 25:39.3 +55.7
36 111 PENTSINEN Anssi 25:39.8 +56.2
36 26 KRECZMER Maciej 25:39.8 +56.2
38 101 JYLHAE Martti 25:41.0 +57.4
39 75 PETTERSEN Oeystein 25:41.3 +57.7
39 45 LEHTONEN Lari 25:41.3 +57.7
41 36 NOECKLER Dietmar 25:42.7 +59.1
42 74 VOLOTKA Denis 25:43.1 +59.5
43 41 KUEHNE Andy 25:44.6 +1:01.0
44 38 KARP Algo 25:44.8 +1:01.2
45 32 HEIKKINEN Matti 25:45.5 +1:01.9
46 46 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 25:45.8 +1:02.2
47 55 ANGERER Tobias 25:46.1 +1:02.5
48 91 ERIKSSON Jens 25:47.5 +1:03.9
49 18 SIMILAE Tero 25:49.1 +1:05.5
50 16 YOSHIDA Keishin 25:50.9 +1:07.3
51 124 STAROSTIN Mark 25:51.2 +1:07.6
52 2 SEMENOV Michail 25:52.0 +1:08.4
53 53 LINDBLAD Anton 25:52.6 +1:09.0
54 94 CLARA Roland 25:56.3 +1:12.7
55 81 ONDA Yuichi 25:56.8 +1:13.2
56 116 FREEMAN Kris 25:59.6 +1:16.0
56 13 FILBRICH Jens 25:59.6 +1:16.0
58 43 TAMMJARV Karel 25:59.7 +1:16.1
59 35 PASINI Fabio 26:00.5 +1:16.9
60 17 LENTING Akira 26:04.3 +1:20.7
61 15 BAUMANN Jonas 26:05.4 +1:21.8
62 49 NOVIKOV Sergey 26:06.7 +1:23.1
63 47 REHEMAA Aivar 26:06.8 +1:23.2
64 20 KERSHAW Devon 26:07.0 +1:23.4
65 98 LIVERS Toni 26:07.5 +1:23.9
66 52 MIRANDA Cyril 26:07.6 +1:24.0
67 78 WIBAULT Mathias 26:09.3 +1:25.7
68 22 DOBLER Jonas 26:10.3 +1:26.7
69 66 MAGAL Jiri 26:10.5 +1:26.9
70 11 FISCHER Remo 26:11.4 +1:27.8
71 82 CHECCHI Valerio 26:12.2 +1:28.6
72 48 RANKEL Raido 26:13.9 +1:30.3
73 50 MALYSHEV Alexandr 26:14.3 +1:30.7
74 103 COLOGNA Gianluca 26:16.5 +1:32.9
75 117 PETERSON Teodor 26:18.7 +1:35.1
76 77 NEWELL Andrew 26:19.6 +1:36.0
77 62 KROGH Finn Haagen 26:20.4 +1:36.8
78 60 HAMILTON Simeon 26:20.5 +1:36.9
79 39 HOFER David 26:20.9 +1:37.3
80 8 TSINZOV Veselin 26:21.5 +1:37.9
81 64 STAREGA Maciej 26:22.1 +1:38.5
82 1 JOHANSSON Martin 26:22.2 +1:38.6
83 51 PELLEGRINO Federico 26:23.4 +1:39.8
84 114 ORLANDI Luca 26:27.4 +1:43.8
85 25 HORYNA Ondrej 26:27.5 +1:43.9
86 7 NARUSE Nobu 26:28.0 +1:44.4
87 71 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 26:29.7 +1:46.1
88 85 STRANDVALL Matias 26:30.1 +1:46.5
88 67 NORTHUG Tomas 26:30.1 +1:46.5
90 122 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 26:30.3 +1:46.7
91 19 COCKNEY Jesse 26:31.5 +1:47.9
92 96 BAJCICAK Martin 26:35.8 +1:52.2
93 88 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 26:36.3 +1:52.7
94 73 HEDIGER Jovian 26:38.3 +1:54.7
95 30 CHEREPANOV Sergey 26:39.9 +1:56.3
96 110 LASUTKIN Alexander 26:40.6 +1:57.0
97 72 IVANOU Aliaksei 26:42.5 +1:58.9
98 86 SHTUN Vitaliy 26:49.4 +2:05.8
99 89 LUUSUA Ari 27:00.6 +2:17.0
100 28 MLYNAR Peter 27:11.2 +2:27.6
101 37 GAZUREK Sebastian 27:17.1 +2:33.5
102 70 LIEPINS Arvis 27:18.5 +2:34.9
103 92 SARKKINEN Joonas 27:21.3 +2:37.7
104 3 PEREKHODA Ruslan 27:26.0 +2:42.4
105 12 KOZISEK Dusan 27:26.3 +2:42.7
106 104 SHVIDKIY Oleksiy 27:27.9 +2:44.3
107 6 MALYSHEV Sergey 27:28.2 +2:44.6
108 42 MIKKONEN Juho 27:30.7 +2:47.1
109 58 VALJAS Len 27:31.8 +2:48.2
110 9 ANTOLEC Jan 27:37.2 +2:53.6
111 79 SUN Qinghai 27:41.7 +2:58.1
112 118 STROLIA Vytautas 27:47.9 +3:04.3
113 23 SINNOTT Michael 27:50.9 +3:07.3
114 76 HULGAARD Lasse 28:11.1 +3:27.5
115 80 ZHOU Hu 28:12.1 +3:28.5
116 90 MOELLER Martin 28:15.1 +3:31.5
117 24 XU Wenlong 28:23.3 +3:39.7
118 120 GRIDIN Andrey 28:23.8 +3:40.2
119 68 MOELGAARD Lasse 28:48.4 +4:04.8

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
102 DUERR Johannes

Did not start

Bib Name
125 GAFAROV Anton
119 KRIUKOV Nikita
99 KUMMEL Peeter
84 HORCICKA Jiri
5 JAKS Martin