Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka Triple, Kuusamo (FIN)

Men’s 15 km F Pursuit

More informations
Jury
TD FIS Mach Petr
Kadykov Georgy
CZE
RUS
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Nordic Opening
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
FI-93600 Kuusamo
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1123,+358 8 818 1122,+358 400 706 433
Email: kev@nordicopening.com
Website: www.nordicopening.com

Podium

1
36:50.6
2
36:50.7
3
36:51.2

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 7 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 36:50.6 +18.6
2 12 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 36:50.7 +28.9
3 15 LEGKOV Alexander 36:51.2 +31.3
4 23 MANIFICAT Maurice 36:54.6 +42.7
5 18 USTIUGOV Sergey 36:55.1 +30.3
6 17 HALFVARSSON Calle 36:55.2 +29.6
7 26 HELLNER Marcus 37:01.8 +40.5
8 14 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 37:02.3 +20.1
9 38 HOFFMAN Noah 37:02.8 +49.9
10 8 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 37:03.3 +6.0
11 4 BAUER Lukas 37:04.4 +1.3
12 25 GAILLARD Jean Marc 37:20.5 +21.8
13 13 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 37:27.8 +7.9
14 46 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 37:29.5 +28.4
15 35 ROETHE Sjur 37:30.0 +19.0
16 22 NELSON Lars 37:31.0 +0.4
17 48 HEIKKINEN Matti 37:31.2 +28.1
18 6 POLTORANIN Alexey 37:50.9 +43.9
19 10 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 37:51.9 +38.8
20 20 BELOV Evgeniy 37:53.8 +24.0
21 61 CLARA Roland 37:58.7 +18.5
22 3 GOLBERG Paal 38:06.5 +1:13.9
23 28 RAZYM Ales 38:06.5 +21.7
24 11 TSCHARNKE Tim 38:08.6 +52.1
25 31 BING Thomas 38:10.1 +22.4
26 40 DI CENTA Giorgio 38:10.7 +17.2
27 30 RICHARDSSON Daniel 38:12.1 +24.5
28 2 JAPAROV Dmitriy 38:16.6 +1:25.7
29 75 KROGH Finn Haagen 38:16.7 +13.4
30 62 NOVIKOV Sergey 38:19.9 +1.9
31 33 NOUSIAINEN Ville 38:20.1 +32.0
32 73 LIVERS Toni 38:20.6 +7.3
33 74 FISCHER Remo 38:21.2 +7.1
34 60 FILBRICH Jens 38:23.9 +7.7
35 29 PETTERSEN Oeystein 38:25.0 +37.7
36 32 BABIKOV Ivan 38:26.7 +38.7
37 56 SEMENOV Michail 38:27.3 +16.9
38 41 LEHTONEN Lari 38:27.3 +33.8
39 67 BAUMANN Jonas 38:27.5 +5.8
40 42 KRECZMER Maciej 38:27.9 +33.6
41 36 ERIKSSON Jens 38:28.2 +37.0
42 27 HARVEY Alex 38:28.6 +45.0
43 66 LENTING Akira 38:28.9 +8.4
44 85 MAGAL Jiri 38:30.4 +7.3
45 53 YOSHIDA Keishin 38:30.9 +23.8
46 16 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 38:36.1 +1:13.3
47 63 MIRANDA Cyril 38:38.3 +19.6
48 72 DOBLER Jonas 38:42.6 +16.5
49 9 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 38:44.3 +1:34.2
50 52 SIMILAE Tero 38:46.7 +41.5
51 78 WIBAULT Mathias 38:51.0 +19.2
52 39 VOLOTKA Denis 38:52.9 +59.8
53 34 SOEDERHIELM Tiio 38:53.9 +1:05.0
54 51 LINDBLAD Anton 38:56.1 +52.5
55 79 HOFER David 39:00.0 +26.0
56 44 ANGERER Tobias 39:02.9 +1:06.0
57 65 FREEMAN Kris 39:10.7 +51.8
58 88 HORYNA Ondrej 39:19.6 +37.3
59 47 KARP Algo 39:19.8 +1:21.8
60 82 PELLEGRINO Federico 39:21.6 +47.1
61 45 KUEHNE Andy 39:22.4 +1:25.1
62 5 BRANDSDAL Eirik 39:26.8 +2:21.0
63 71 MALYSHEV Alexandr 39:27.4 +1:01.8
64 59 PASINI Fabio 39:31.7 +1:17.9
65 68 KERSHAW Devon 39:32.6 +1:09.7
66 87 JOHANSSON Martin 39:48.3 +1:07.5
67 80 CHECCHI Valerio 39:48.9 +1:14.7
68 64 REHEMAA Aivar 39:52.3 +1:33.5
69 93 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 39:53.9 +1:04.7
70 90 NARUSE Nobu 39:54.7 +1:09.5
71 86 TSINZOV Veselin 39:57.5 +1:19.0
72 57 TAMMJARV Karel 40:09.5 +1:57.4
73 55 STAROSTIN Mark 40:14.3 +2:04.3
74 94 CHEREPANOV Sergey 40:17.2 +1:23.3
75 96 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 40:19.0 +1:21.0
76 97 LASUTKIN Alexander 40:22.3 +1:22.2
77 83 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 40:33.3 +1:56.8
78 58 COLOGNA Gianluca 40:39.0 +2:26.1
79 99 IVANOU Aliaksei 40:41.7 +1:35.5
80 95 BAJCICAK Martin 40:47.9 +1:51.2
81 50 PETERSON Teodor 41:00.8 +2:57.3
82 91 ORLANDI Luca 41:47.5 +3:00.7
83 109 MALYSHEV Sergey 41:47.9 +2:02.3
84 106 KOZISEK Dusan 41:54.2 +2:11.1
85 84 NORTHUG Tomas 41:59.9 +3:22.9
86 92 COCKNEY Jesse 42:14.8 +3:27.4
87 69 NEWELL Andrew 42:23.0 +3:57.9
88 112 ANTOLEC Jan 42:40.0 +2:45.8
89 70 RANKEL Raido 42:47.2 +4:21.6
90 101 MLYNAR Peter 42:48.3 +3:22.9
91 108 PEREKHODA Ruslan 42:58.7 +3:14.5
92 113 SINNOTT Michael 43:16.6 +3:10.0
93 100 SHTUN Vitaliy 43:21.3 +4:10.1
94 105 LIEPINS Arvis 43:23.5 +3:40.5
95 111 SHVIDKIY Oleksiy 43:29.9 +3:42.0
96 102 GAZUREK Sebastian 43:40.6 +4:10.3
97 118 XU Wenlong 43:44.2 +3:05.9
98 117 MOELLER Martin 44:00.6 +3:24.1
99 116 ZHOU Hu 44:01.4 +3:26.8

Lapped

Bib Name
115 HULGAARD Lasse
110 SUN Qinghai

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
54 DUERR Johannes

Did not start

Bib Name
120 MOELGAARD Lasse
119 GRIDIN Andrey
114 STROLIA Vytautas
107 MIKKONEN Juho
103 VALJAS Len
98 LUUSUA Ari
89 HEDIGER Jovian
81 STRANDVALL Matias
77 STAREGA Maciej
76 HAMILTON Simeon
49 ONDA Yuichi
43 NOECKLER Dietmar
37 DOTZLER Hannes
24 JYLHAE Martti
21 PENTSINEN Anssi
19 TEICHMANN Axel
1 ROENNING Eldar

Did not finish

Bib Name
104 SARKKINEN Joonas