FINKuusamo (FIN)Overall Standings - Men - World Cup

01 December 2013 (Overall Standing)
Race codex: 2371

Race Details

Start Time: 13:15

Startlist

BibNameYear
NOR
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
RUS
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
FRA
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
RUS
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
SWE
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
HELLNER Marcus
1985
NOR
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
USA
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
RUS
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
CZE
BAUER Lukas
1977
FRA
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
NOR
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
RUS
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
NOR
ROETHE Sjur
1988
SWE
NELSON Lars
1985
FIN
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
KAZ
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
RUS
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
ITA
CLARA Roland
1982
NOR
GOLBERG Paal
1990
CZE
RAZYM Ales
1986
GER
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
BING Thomas
1990
ITA
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
SWE
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
RUS
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
NOR
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
RUS
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
FIN
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
SUI
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
FISCHER Remo
1981
GER
FILBRICH Jens
1979
NOR
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
CAN
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
BLR
SEMENOV Michail
1986
FIN
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
SUI
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
POL
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
SWE
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
CAN
HARVEY Alex
1988
JPN
LENTING Akira
1990
CZE
MAGAL Jiri
1977
JPN
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
FIN
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FRA
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
GER
DOBLER Jonas
1991
NOR
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
FIN
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FRA
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
KAZ
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
SWE
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
ITA
HOFER David
1983
GER
ANGERER Tobias
1977
USA
FREEMAN Kris
1980
CZE
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
EST
KARP Algo
1985
ITA
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
GER
KUEHNE Andy
1987
NOR
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
KAZ
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
ITA
PASINI Fabio
1980
CAN
KERSHAW Devon
1982
SWE
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
ITA
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
EST
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
FRA
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
JPN
NARUSE Nobu
1984
BUL
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
EST
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
KAZ
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
BLR
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
JPN
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
SUI
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
BLR
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
SVK
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SWE
PETERSON Teodor
1988
ITA
ORLANDI Luca
1984
KAZ
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
CZE
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
NOR
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
CAN
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
USA
NEWELL Andrew
1983
POL
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
EST
RANKEL Raido
1990
SVK
MLYNAR Peter
1988
UKR
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
USA
SINNOTT Michael
1985
UKR
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
LAT
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
UKR
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
POL
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
CHN
XU Wenlong
1987
DAN
MOELLER Martin
1980
CHN
ZHOU Hu
1989

Organisation Information