Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka Triple, Kuusamo (FIN)

Men’s Overall Standings

1 December 2013
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 12:15
1st Run : 13:15
2 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Mach Petr
Kadykov Georgy
CZE
RUS
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Nordic Opening
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
FI-93600 Kuusamo
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1123,+358 8 818 1122,+358 400 706 433
Email: kev@nordicopening.com
Website: www.nordicopening.com

Podium

1
1:04:17.3
2
1:04:17.4
3
1:04:17.9

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 1:04:17.3  
2 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 1:04:17.4 +0.1
3 LEGKOV Alexander 1:04:17.9 +0.6
4 MANIFICAT Maurice 1:04:21.3 +4.0
5 USTIUGOV Sergey 1:04:21.8 +4.5
6 HALFVARSSON Calle 1:04:21.9 +4.6
7 HELLNER Marcus 1:04:28.5 +11.2
8 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 1:04:29.0 +11.7
9 HOFFMAN Noah 1:04:29.5 +12.2
10 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 1:04:30.0 +12.7
11 BAUER Lukas 1:04:31.1 +13.8
12 GAILLARD Jean Marc 1:04:47.2 +29.9
13 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 1:04:54.5 +37.2
14 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 1:04:56.2 +38.9
15 ROETHE Sjur 1:04:56.7 +39.4
16 NELSON Lars 1:04:57.7 +40.4
17 HEIKKINEN Matti 1:04:57.9 +40.6
18 POLTORANIN Alexey 1:05:17.6 +1:00.3
19 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 1:05:18.6 +1:01.3
20 BELOV Evgeniy 1:05:20.5 +1:03.2
21 CLARA Roland 1:05:25.4 +1:08.1
22 GOLBERG Paal 1:05:33.2 +1:15.9
23 RAZYM Ales 1:05:33.2 +1:15.9
24 TSCHARNKE Tim 1:05:35.3 +1:18.0
25 BING Thomas 1:05:36.8 +1:19.5
26 DI CENTA Giorgio 1:05:37.4 +1:20.1
27 RICHARDSSON Daniel 1:05:38.8 +1:21.5
28 JAPAROV Dmitriy 1:05:43.3 +1:26.0
29 KROGH Finn Haagen 1:05:43.4 +1:26.1
30 NOVIKOV Sergey 1:05:46.6 +1:29.3
31 NOUSIAINEN Ville 1:05:46.8 +1:29.5
32 LIVERS Toni 1:05:47.3 +1:30.0
33 FISCHER Remo 1:05:47.9 +1:30.6
34 FILBRICH Jens 1:05:50.6 +1:33.3
35 PETTERSEN Oeystein 1:05:51.7 +1:34.4
36 BABIKOV Ivan 1:05:53.4 +1:36.1
37 SEMENOV Michail 1:05:54.0 +1:36.7
38 LEHTONEN Lari 1:05:54.0 +1:36.7
39 BAUMANN Jonas 1:05:54.2 +1:36.9
40 KRECZMER Maciej 1:05:54.6 +1:37.3
41 ERIKSSON Jens 1:05:54.9 +1:37.6
42 HARVEY Alex 1:05:55.3 +1:38.0
43 LENTING Akira 1:05:55.6 +1:38.3
44 MAGAL Jiri 1:05:57.1 +1:39.8
45 YOSHIDA Keishin 1:05:57.6 +1:40.3
46 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 1:06:02.8 +1:45.5
47 MIRANDA Cyril 1:06:05.0 +1:47.7
48 DOBLER Jonas 1:06:09.3 +1:52.0
49 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 1:06:11.0 +1:53.7
50 SIMILAE Tero 1:06:13.4 +1:56.1
51 WIBAULT Mathias 1:06:17.7 +2:00.4
52 VOLOTKA Denis 1:06:19.6 +2:02.3
53 SOEDERHIELM Tiio 1:06:20.6 +2:03.3
54 LINDBLAD Anton 1:06:22.8 +2:05.5
55 HOFER David 1:06:26.7 +2:09.4
56 ANGERER Tobias 1:06:29.6 +2:12.3
57 FREEMAN Kris 1:06:37.4 +2:20.1
58 HORYNA Ondrej 1:06:46.3 +2:29.0
59 KARP Algo 1:06:46.5 +2:29.2
60 PELLEGRINO Federico 1:06:48.3 +2:31.0
61 KUEHNE Andy 1:06:49.1 +2:31.8
62 BRANDSDAL Eirik 1:06:53.5 +2:36.2
63 MALYSHEV Alexandr 1:06:54.1 +2:36.8
64 PASINI Fabio 1:06:58.4 +2:41.1
65 KERSHAW Devon 1:06:59.3 +2:42.0
66 JOHANSSON Martin 1:07:15.0 +2:57.7
67 CHECCHI Valerio 1:07:15.6 +2:58.3
68 REHEMAA Aivar 1:07:19.0 +3:01.7
69 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 1:07:20.6 +3:03.3
70 NARUSE Nobu 1:07:21.4 +3:04.1
71 TSINZOV Veselin 1:07:24.2 +3:06.9
72 TAMMJARV Karel 1:07:36.2 +3:18.9
73 STAROSTIN Mark 1:07:41.0 +3:23.7
74 CHEREPANOV Sergey 1:07:43.9 +3:26.6
75 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 1:07:45.7 +3:28.4
76 LASUTKIN Alexander 1:07:49.0 +3:31.7
77 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 1:08:00.0 +3:42.7
78 COLOGNA Gianluca 1:08:05.7 +3:48.4
79 IVANOU Aliaksei 1:08:08.4 +3:51.1
80 BAJCICAK Martin 1:08:14.6 +3:57.3
81 PETERSON Teodor 1:08:27.5 +4:10.2
82 ORLANDI Luca 1:09:14.2 +4:56.9
83 MALYSHEV Sergey 1:09:14.6 +4:57.3
84 KOZISEK Dusan 1:09:20.9 +5:03.6
85 NORTHUG Tomas 1:09:26.6 +5:09.3
86 COCKNEY Jesse 1:09:41.5 +5:24.2
87 NEWELL Andrew 1:09:49.7 +5:32.4
88 ANTOLEC Jan 1:10:06.7 +5:49.4
89 RANKEL Raido 1:10:13.9 +5:56.6
90 MLYNAR Peter 1:10:15.0 +5:57.7
91 PEREKHODA Ruslan 1:10:25.4 +6:08.1
92 SINNOTT Michael 1:10:43.3 +6:26.0
93 SHTUN Vitaliy 1:10:48.0 +6:30.7
94 LIEPINS Arvis 1:10:50.2 +6:32.9
95 SHVIDKIY Oleksiy 1:10:56.6 +6:39.3
96 GAZUREK Sebastian 1:11:07.3 +6:50.0
97 XU Wenlong 1:11:10.9 +6:53.6
98 MOELLER Martin 1:11:27.3 +7:10.0
99 ZHOU Hu 1:11:28.1 +7:10.8