Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lillehammer (NOR)

Men’s 15 km C

More informations
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Rakic Riikka
FIN
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
FIS World Cup Lillehammer Nordic Events
Lillehammer Skifestival AS
PB 14
2614 Lillehammer
NOR
Phone: 004761287320
Email: worldcuplillehammer@gyro.no
Website: www.wclillehammer.no

Podium

1

GOLBERG Paal

(NOR)

35:00.0
2
35:14.2
3
35:15.5

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 64 GOLBERG Paal 35:00.0  
2 40 POLTORANIN Alexey 35:14.2 +14.2
3 22 TOENSETH Didrik 35:15.5 +15.5
4 72 HELLNER Marcus 35:20.2 +20.2
5 36 OLSSON Johan 35:21.4 +21.4
6 84 LEGKOV Alexander 35:22.2 +22.2
7 86 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 35:24.9 +24.9
8 76 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 35:31.8 +31.8
9 46 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 35:40.7 +40.7
10 32 RICHARDSSON Daniel 35:42.3 +42.3
11 38 KROGH Finn Haagen 35:42.4 +42.4
11 11 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon 35:42.4 +42.4
13 68 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 35:43.6 +43.6
14 66 JAPAROV Dmitriy 35:45.2 +45.2
15 6 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 35:46.8 +46.8
16 30 HARVEY Alex 35:50.2 +50.2
17 54 HEIKKINEN Matti 35:53.9 +53.9
18 17 LEHTONEN Lari 35:55.0 +55.0
19 78 BAUER Lukas 35:55.7 +55.7
20 60 HALFVARSSON Calle 35:58.6 +58.6
21 31 ELIASSEN Petter 36:00.7 +1:00.7
22 27 NOECKLER Dietmar 36:01.4 +1:01.4
23 56 TSCHARNKE Tim 36:01.6 +1:01.6
24 58 NELSON Lars 36:01.9 +1:01.9
25 28 FILBRICH Jens 36:04.4 +1:04.4
26 33 DOTZLER Hannes 36:05.8 +1:05.8
27 24 YOSHIDA Keishin 36:11.5 +1:11.5
28 2 DYRHAUG Niklas 36:12.1 +1:12.1
29 18 PELLEGRIN Mattia 36:19.2 +1:19.2
30 42 CLARA Roland 36:19.8 +1:19.8
31 70 ROENNING Eldar 36:21.2 +1:21.2
32 29 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 36:22.4 +1:22.4
33 77 KRECZMER Maciej 36:23.1 +1:23.1
34 21 UTKIN Alexander 36:23.5 +1:23.5
35 26 BABIKOV Ivan 36:23.6 +1:23.6
36 19 BING Thomas 36:26.9 +1:26.9
37 69 IVERSEN Emil 36:28.1 +1:28.1
38 48 TEICHMANN Axel 36:28.5 +1:28.5
39 80 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 36:29.1 +1:29.1
40 49 DJUPVIK Roger Aa 36:29.6 +1:29.6
41 74 HOFFMAN Noah 36:31.9 +1:31.9
41 44 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 36:31.9 +1:31.9
43 34 DI CENTA Giorgio 36:33.6 +1:33.6
44 82 MANIFICAT Maurice 36:34.2 +1:34.2
45 5 SOEDERHIELM Tiio 36:37.6 +1:37.6
46 35 ANGERER Tobias 36:45.0 +1:45.0
47 13 RAZYM Ales 36:49.7 +1:49.7
48 81 NOUSIAINEN Ville 36:50.3 +1:50.3
49 52 ROETHE Sjur 36:50.9 +1:50.9
50 63 THYGESEN Torgeir Skare 36:53.9 +1:53.9
51 85 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 36:55.1 +1:55.1
51 75 ONDA Yuichi 36:55.1 +1:55.1
53 79 LENTING Akira 36:56.7 +1:56.7
54 73 KARP Algo 37:02.0 +2:02.0
55 25 PERL Curdin 37:03.1 +2:03.1
56 15 KERSHAW Devon 37:03.7 +2:03.7
57 8 REHEMAA Aivar 37:05.8 +2:05.8
58 83 MUSGRAVE Andrew 37:06.2 +2:06.2
59 62 GAILLARD Jean Marc 37:07.1 +2:07.1
60 71 PASINI Fabio 37:09.7 +2:09.7
61 65 TAMMJARV Karel 37:14.0 +2:14.0
62 50 BELOV Evgeniy 37:15.2 +2:15.2
63 59 RANKEL Raido 37:17.3 +2:17.3
64 12 SIMILAE Tero 37:20.2 +2:20.2
65 23 HOFER David 37:21.5 +2:21.5
66 10 NOVIKOV Sergey 37:24.9 +2:24.9
67 9 MAGAL Jiri 37:32.1 +2:32.1
68 3 COCKNEY Jesse 37:44.2 +2:44.2
69 16 HOLUND Hans Christer 37:52.2 +2:52.2
70 67 MALYSHEV Alexandr 37:58.4 +2:58.4
71 55 VOLOTKA Denis 37:58.6 +2:58.6
72 4 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 38:07.0 +3:07.0
73 7 POIRRIER Bastien 38:18.5 +3:18.5
74 47 YOUNG Andrew 38:24.0 +3:24.0
75 20 FREEMAN Kris 38:33.3 +3:33.3
76 57 AKHMADIYEV Yerdos 38:42.6 +3:42.6
77 45 XU Wenlong 39:28.4 +4:28.4
78 43 ZHOU Hu 39:44.2 +4:44.2
79 51 UDA Takatsugu 39:46.6 +4:46.6
79 39 SMITH Callum 39:46.6 +4:46.6
81 1 SINNOTT Michael 40:06.0 +5:06.0
82 61 HORCICKA Jiri 40:21.9 +5:21.9
83 53 MOELGAARD Lasse 40:25.4 +5:25.4

Did not start

Bib Name
41 HAMILTON Simeon

Did not finish

Bib Name
37 HULGAARD Lasse
14 WIBAULT Mathias