Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Davos (SUI)

Ladies’ 15 km F

14 December 2013
No start times information yet
More information
Jury
TD FIS Pekk Tiit
Pettersen Ofstad Sylvi
EST
NOR
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ski Club Davos Weltcup - Davos Nordic
Talstrasse 41
CH-7270 Davos
SUI
Phone: 41 (0)81 415 21 56
Email: davosnordic@davos.ch
Website: www.davosnordic.ch

Podium

1
35:34.4
2
35:47.4
3
36:03.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 62 BJOERGEN Marit 35:34.4  
2 56 JOHAUG Therese 35:47.4  
3 60 KALLA Charlotte 36:03.3  
4 48 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 36:27.6  
5 42 NISKANEN Kerttu 36:33.3  
6 44 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 36:50.1  
7 24 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 36:53.9  
8 50 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 36:57.5  
9 52 WENG Heidi 36:57.8  
10 26 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 37:07.1  
11 58 KOWALCZYK Justyna 37:08.2  
12 34 ISHIDA Masako 37:12.1  
13 54 TCHEKALEVA Yulia 37:15.1  
14 14 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 37:17.1  
15 13 KHAZOVA Irina 37:18.8  
16 40 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W 37:20.1  
17 23 HUGUE Coraline 37:24.2  
18 46 RANDALL Kikkan 37:26.7  
19 47 LINDBORG Sara 37:29.4  
20 28 STEPHEN Elizabeth 37:29.9  
21 16 JEAN Aurore 37:30.1  
22 18 ZHUKOVA Natalia 37:37.4  
23 3 JEZERSEK Barbara 37:40.5  
24 37 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 37:41.0  
25 21 BROOKS Holly 37:43.9  
26 38 KYLLOENEN Anne 37:44.8  
27 22 ZELLER Katrin 37:45.9  
28 36 SAARINEN Aino-kaisa 37:49.1  
29 10 BONER Seraina 37:50.9  
30 32 DIGGINS Jessica 37:52.3  
31 35 NYSTAD Claudia 37:52.6  
32 61 BROCARD Elisa 37:53.3  
33 17 AGREITER Debora 38:02.6  
34 27 RYDQVIST Maria 38:02.8  
35 51 KOBAYASHI Yuki 38:03.2  
36 31 ERIKSON Hanna 38:03.9  
37 20 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 38:06.6  
38 11 STADLOBER Teresa 38:17.8  
39 5 ORGUE Laura 38:26.7  
40 30 FESSEL Nicole 38:30.0  
41 8 SOBOLEVA Elena 38:43.5  
42 15 KHRAMTSOVA Ekaterina 38:45.7  
43 7 SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda 38:49.7  
44 55 ERIKSSON Mia 38:54.1  
45 41 NOVAKOVA Petra 38:58.3  
46 6 BOEHLER Stefanie 38:59.4  
47 9 SIEGEL Monique 39:00.1  
48 19 GUSCHINA Mariya 39:01.2  
49 43 LI Hongxue 39:08.9  
50 1 PELLEGRINI Sara 39:09.9  
51 4 BRENNAN Rosie 39:18.9  
52 39 TRACHSEL Doris 39:21.4  
53 2 DABUDYK Aurelie 39:38.0  
54 59 EINFALT Lea 39:51.9  
55 57 MAYERHOFER Veronika 39:55.1  
56 53 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 39:59.8  
57 33 IMOBERDORF Rahel 40:14.1  
58 29 CHI Chunxue 41:21.7  
59 25 WATSON Aimee 41:31.3  

Did not start

Bib Name
49 MACIUSZEK Paulina
45 MANNIMA Tatjana

Did not finish

Bib Name
12 PILLER Marina