Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Davos (SUI)

Men’s SP F Qual

15 December 2013
No start times information yet
2 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Pekk Tiit
Pettersen Ofstad Sylvi
EST
NOR
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ski Club Davos Weltcup - Davos Nordic
Talstrasse 41
CH-7270 Davos
SUI
Phone: 41 (0)81 415 21 56
Email: davosnordic@davos.ch
Website: www.davosnordic.ch

Podium

1
2:32.19
2
2:33.03
3
2:33.19

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 21 JYLHAE Martti 2:32.19  
2 23 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:33.03  
3 27 PERSSON Simon 2:33.19  
4 24 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:33.33  
5 19 USTIUGOV Sergey 2:33.98  
6 20 GAFAROV Anton 2:34.17  
7 74 SCHAAD Roman 2:34.30  
8 17 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 2:34.98  
9 18 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:34.99  
10 26 GLOEERSEN Anders 2:35.06  
11 44 WENZL Josef 2:35.59  
12 13 NEWELL Andrew 2:35.72  
13 28 MORILOV Nikolay 2:35.78  
14 15 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:36.10  
15 5 PENTSINEN Anssi 2:36.17  
16 25 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:36.21  
17 84 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 2:36.34  
18 9 NORTHUG Tomas 2:36.85  
19 22 JOENSSON Emil 2:36.95  
20 34 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 2:36.96  
21 37 HAMILTON Simeon 2:36.99  
22 4 PETERSON Teodor 2:37.09  
23 56 VOLOTKA Denis 2:37.36  
24 45 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:37.59  
25 68 NIZZI Enrico 2:37.62  
26 47 STAREGA Maciej 2:37.76  
27 75 GAILLARD Cyril 2:37.88  
28 14 KRIUKOV Nikita 2:37.99  
29 69 YOUNG Andrew 2:38.12  
30 91 NOUSIAINEN Ville 2:38.16  
31 65 GRUBER Mauro 2:38.17  
32 42 BRYNTESSON Robin 2:38.45  
33 29 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun. 2:38.52  
34 55 MUSGRAVE Andrew 2:38.60  
35 7 STRANDVALL Matias 2:38.67  
36 40 DARRAGON Roddy 2:38.95  
37 2 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 2:39.00  
38 39 LINDBLAD Anton 2:39.01  
39 35 TAMBORNINO Eligius 2:39.08  
40 48 JAY Renaud 2:39.19  
41 16 HEDIGER Jovian 2:39.26  
42 49 WURM Harald 2:39.34  
43 31 RETIVYKH Gleb 2:39.37  
44 80 SCHAIRER Samson 2:39.48  
45 46 HARVEY Alex 2:39.56  
46 89 HOESLI Corsin 2:39.59  
46 38 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:39.59  
48 6 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 2:39.80  
49 60 KRECZMER Maciej 2:39.82  
50 54 MIKKONEN Juho 2:39.93  
51 33 TRITSCHER Bernhard 2:40.00  
52 50 GROS Baptiste 2:40.10  
53 51 EIGENMANN Christoph 2:40.13  
53 11 PETTERSEN Oeystein 2:40.13  
55 12 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 2:40.15  
56 58 KOOS Torin 2:40.17  
57 92 RIGONI Sergio 2:40.45  
58 36 JAEGER Martin 2:40.47  
59 32 HOFER David 2:40.48  
60 10 COLOGNA Gianluca 2:40.66  
61 30 VALJAS Len 2:40.67  
62 61 HEUN Daniel 2:40.81  
63 66 SIMONLATSER Timo 2:40.89  
64 76 NARUSE Nobu 2:41.06  
65 8 JAPAROV Dmitriy 2:41.22  
65 3 ONDA Yuichi 2:41.22  
67 57 LECCARDI Valerio 2:41.27  
68 70 BELLINGHAM Phillip 2:41.28  
69 52 KERSHAW Devon 2:41.42  
70 79 KAESER Erwan 2:41.74  
71 62 KOZISEK Dusan 2:41.85  
72 43 RAZYM Ales 2:41.91  
73 77 MOTOR Konrad 2:41.93  
74 90 MOELLER Martin 2:42.23  
75 73 JAKS Martin 2:42.24  
76 53 SCHNIDER Ueli 2:42.42  
77 1 KUMMEL Peeter 2:42.52  
78 59 RANKEL Raido 2:42.62  
79 85 INNIGER Mathias 2:42.85  
80 71 PERL Curdin 2:42.93  
81 78 WUENSCH Oliver 2:43.22  
82 41 COCKNEY Jesse 2:43.30  
83 87 HORYNA Ondrej 2:43.48  
84 67 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy 2:43.71  
85 64 SINNOTT Michael 2:44.01  
86 93 FURGER Roman 2:44.35  
87 88 XU Wenlong 2:44.36  
88 72 BAUMANN Jonas 2:44.39  
89 82 CHEREPANOV Sergey 2:46.25  
90 96 SZABO Milan 2:47.35  
91 86 WATSON Callum 2:48.79  
92 63 EINASTE Kein 2:48.96  
93 95 ZHOU Hu 2:50.53  
94 94 KOVACS Paul 3:00.58  
95 83 VIERIN Francois 3:33.88  

Did not finish

Bib Name
81 STOCKINGER Martin