Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Asiago (ITA)

Men’s SP C Qual

21 December 2013
No start times information yet
More information
Organisation information
C.O.L. ASIAGO SKI 2013
U.S. Asiago Sci (VI)-G.S. Alpini Asiago (VI02)
Piazza G. Carli 56
36012 Asiago VI
ITA
Phone: 39 (0424) 46 22 21/46 26 61
Email: info@asiago-ski.com
Website: www.asiago-ski.com

Podium

1
3:57.37
2
4:00.17
3
4:02.15

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 17 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 3:57.37  
2 23 JOENSSON Emil 4:00.17  
3 22 BRANDSDAL Eirik 4:02.15  
4 3 ROENNING Eldar 4:02.20  
5 21 NEWELL Andrew 4:02.37  
6 28 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 4:03.33  
7 5 KRIUKOV Nikita 4:03.87  
8 1 STAREGA Maciej 4:04.20  
9 30 PETTERSEN Oeystein 4:04.29  
10 7 WENZL Josef 4:04.92  
11 18 GAFAROV Anton 4:04.95  
12 29 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 4:05.18  
13 4 PETERSON Teodor 4:05.89  
14 49 DAHL John Kristian 4:05.95  
15 8 POLTORANIN Alexey 4:06.02  
16 40 RAZYM Ales 4:06.34  
17 12 PETUKHOV Alexey 4:06.43  
18 39 ONDA Yuichi 4:06.48  
19 9 COLOGNA Gianluca 4:06.55  
20 25 HEDIGER Jovian 4:06.63  
21 31 NORTHUG Tomas 4:06.66  
22 44 SCHNIDER Ueli 4:07.36  
23 64 GRUBER Mauro 4:07.38  
24 32 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 4:08.18  
25 13 HAMILTON Simeon 4:08.69  
26 58 NOECKLER Dietmar 4:08.86  
27 38 BRYNTESSON Robin 4:09.12  
28 76 FRASNELLI Loris 4:09.18  
29 16 JYLHAE Martti 4:09.37  
30 11 PELLEGRINO Federico 4:09.38  
31 50 WOLZ Alexander 4:09.47  
32 24 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun. 4:09.61  
33 43 KERSHAW Devon 4:09.75  
34 6 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 4:11.10  
35 51 LECCARDI Valerio 4:11.37  
36 69 RASTELLI Maicol 4:11.40  
37 27 RETIVYKH Gleb 4:11.43  
38 54 RANKEL Raido 4:11.50  
39 20 MORILOV Nikolay 4:11.62  
40 57 TEICHMANN Axel 4:11.63  
40 42 GROS Baptiste 4:11.63  
42 47 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 4:11.79  
43 55 SELLIS Siim 4:11.82  
44 15 EISENLAUER Sebastian 4:12.40  
45 56 LUUSUA Ari 4:12.42  
46 36 DARRAGON Roddy 4:13.27  
47 45 PASINI Fabio 4:14.11  
48 19 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 4:14.48  
49 61 EINASTE Kein 4:14.75  
50 67 KARLSSON Anton 4:14.99  
51 62 AUNE Paal Troean 4:15.67  
52 34 KETELAE Toni 4:16.17  
53 79 HOESLI Corsin 4:16.24  
54 68 JAKS Martin 4:16.26  
55 72 TRSAN Rok 4:16.43  
56 2 USTIUGOV Sergey 4:16.59  
57 65 NIZZI Enrico 4:16.71  
58 10 KUMMEL Peeter 4:16.75  
59 35 LINDBLAD Anton 4:16.76  
60 33 TSCHARNKE Tim 4:16.92  
61 70 MOTOR Konrad 4:16.96  
62 66 NORDSTROEM Gustav 4:17.59  
63 59 KRECZMER Maciej 4:18.87  
64 82 RIGONI Sergio 4:19.54  
65 84 BRIGADOI Mauro 4:19.93  
66 77 XU Wenlong 4:20.00  
67 52 KOOS Torin 4:20.32  
68 46 SCOLA Fulvio 4:20.34  
69 74 MALYSHEV Alexandr 4:20.39  
70 26 VALJAS Len 4:20.85  
71 80 KLAVZAR Bostjan 4:21.28  
72 48 MIKKONEN Juho 4:22.13  
73 71 RAGOZIN Roman 4:22.92  
74 60 KOZISEK Dusan 4:23.21  
75 53 SUN Qinghai 4:23.37  
76 73 VIERIN Francois 4:23.88  
77 37 COCKNEY Jesse 4:25.87  
78 63 SINNOTT Michael 4:26.34  
79 78 URBANI Simone 4:26.47  
80 81 STROLIA Vytautas 4:30.16  
81 83 ZHOU Hu 4:51.22  

Disqualified

Bib Name
75 HORYNA Ondrej
41 HARVEY Alex

Did not finish

Bib Name
14 PERSSON Simon