Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Asiago (ITA)

Men’s SP C Final

More information
Jury
TD FIS Viljanmaa Annmari
Ponikvar Uros
FIN
SLO
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
C.O.L. ASIAGO SKI 2013
U.S. Asiago Sci (VI)-G.S. Alpini Asiago (VI02)
Piazza G. Carli 56
36012 Asiago VI
ITA
Phone: 39 (0424) 46 22 21/46 26 61
Email: info@asiago-ski.com
Website: www.asiago-ski.com

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 7 KRIUKOV Nikita  
2 15 POLTORANIN Alexey  
3 19 COLOGNA Gianluca  
4 4 ROENNING Eldar  
5 2 JOENSSON Emil  
6 6 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  
7 1 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  
8 11 GAFAROV Anton  
9 8 STAREGA Maciej  
10 21 NORTHUG Tomas  
11 10 WENZL Josef  
12 13 PETERSON Teodor  
13 3 BRANDSDAL Eirik  
14 9 PETTERSEN Oeystein  
15 16 RAZYM Ales  
16 17 PETUKHOV Alexey  
17 23 GRUBER Mauro  
18 24 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  
19 26 NOECKLER Dietmar  
20 29 JYLHAE Martti  
21 20 HEDIGER Jovian  
22 22 SCHNIDER Ueli  
23 25 HAMILTON Simeon  
24 27 BRYNTESSON Robin  
25 28 FRASNELLI Loris  
26 5 NEWELL Andrew  
27 12 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  
28 18 ONDA Yuichi  
29 30 PELLEGRINO Federico  
30 14 DAHL John Kristian  
31 31 WOLZ Alexander  
32 32 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  
33 33 KERSHAW Devon  
34 34 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  
35 35 LECCARDI Valerio  
36 36 RASTELLI Maicol  
37 37 RETIVYKH Gleb  
38 38 RANKEL Raido  
39 39 MORILOV Nikolay  
40 41 TEICHMANN Axel  
40 40 GROS Baptiste  
42 42 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  
43 43 SELLIS Siim  
44 44 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
45 45 LUUSUA Ari  
46 46 DARRAGON Roddy  
47 47 PASINI Fabio  
48 48 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  
49 49 EINASTE Kein  
50 50 KARLSSON Anton  
51 51 AUNE Paal Troean  
52 52 KETELAE Toni  
53 53 HOESLI Corsin  
54 54 JAKS Martin  
55 55 TRSAN Rok  
56 56 USTIUGOV Sergey  
57 57 NIZZI Enrico  
58 58 KUMMEL Peeter  
59 59 LINDBLAD Anton  
60 60 TSCHARNKE Tim  
61 61 MOTOR Konrad  
62 62 NORDSTROEM Gustav  
63 63 KRECZMER Maciej  
64 64 RIGONI Sergio  
65 65 BRIGADOI Mauro  
66 66 XU Wenlong  
67 67 KOOS Torin  
68 68 SCOLA Fulvio  
69 69 MALYSHEV Alexandr  
70 70 VALJAS Len  
71 71 KLAVZAR Bostjan  
72 72 MIKKONEN Juho  
73 73 RAGOZIN Roman  
74 74 KOZISEK Dusan  
75 75 SUN Qinghai  
76 76 VIERIN Francois  
77 77 COCKNEY Jesse  
78 78 SINNOTT Michael  
79 79 URBANI Simone  
80 80 STROLIA Vytautas  
81 81 ZHOU Hu  

Disqualified

Bib Name
1002 HORYNA Ondrej
1001 HARVEY Alex

Did not finish

Bib Name
1003 PERSSON Simon