Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE)

Ladies’ SP F Qual

11 January 2014
No start times information yet
More informations
Jury
TD FIS Aalberg John
Lustrek Marko
USA
SLO
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Zlata lyze, s.r.o.
Vlachovicka 1355
Nove Mesto na Morave
592 31
CZE
Phone: 420 602 137 078
Email: office@zlatalyze.cz
Website: www.vysocinaarena.cz

Podium

1

VISNAR Katja

(SLO)

2:44.51
2
2:45.21
3
2:45.34

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 17 VISNAR Katja 2:44.51  
2 3 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 2:45.21 +0.70
3 16 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 2:45.34 +0.83
4 10 VUERICH Gaia 2:45.45 +0.94
5 28 OEBERG Jennie 2:45.69 +1.18
6 14 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 2:45.84 +1.33
7 34 LAURENT Greta 2:46.15 +1.64
8 33 FALK Hanna 2:46.28 +1.77
9 20 NILSSON Stina 2:46.29 +1.78
10 2 RANDALL Kikkan 2:47.03 +2.52
11 1 RINGWALD Sandra 2:47.14 +2.63
12 25 GAIAZOVA Daria 2:47.18 +2.67
13 37 CEBASEK Alenka 2:47.22 +2.71
14 18 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa 2:47.33 +2.82
15 29 MATVEEVA Natalia 2:47.38 +2.87
16 21 LAUKKANEN Mari 2:47.54 +3.03
17 8 KOLB Hanna 2:47.56 +3.05
18 36 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 2:47.76 +3.25
19 55 RAZINGER Nika 2:47.86 +3.35
20 12 HERRMANN Denise 2:47.89 +3.38
21 19 BRUN-LIE Celine 2:48.10 +3.59
22 52 BUILLET Marion 2:48.22 +3.71
23 6 CALDWELL Sophie 2:48.24 +3.73
24 26 KOROSTELEVA Natalia 2:48.43 +3.92
25 24 DOTSENKO Anastasia 2:48.53 +4.02
26 15 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 2:48.61 +4.10
27 46 ANGER Lucia 2:49.47 +4.96
28 4 ERIKSON Hanna 2:49.55 +5.04
29 30 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana 2:49.83 +5.32
30 39 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 2:49.89 +5.38
31 43 SCHICHO Elisabeth 2:49.92 +5.41
32 45 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 2:50.03 +5.52
33 9 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta 2:50.05 +5.54
34 11 KOWALCZYK Justyna 2:50.29 +5.78
35 32 GROENVOLL Maria Nysted 2:50.89 +6.38
35 7 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 2:50.89 +6.38
37 5 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen 2:50.90 +6.39
38 42 EIDE Mari 2:51.16 +6.65
39 27 JONES Perianne 2:51.30 +6.79
40 63 NOVAKOVA Petra 2:51.56 +7.05
41 49 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 2:51.90 +7.39
42 22 JEAN Aurore 2:52.15 +7.64
43 35 GRUBER Bettina 2:52.42 +7.91
44 41 GROHOVA Karolina 2:52.82 +8.31
45 64 HYNCICOVA Petra 2:53.21 +8.70
46 53 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 2:53.23 +8.72
47 51 MAN Dandan 2:53.59 +9.08
48 38 AYMONIER Celia 2:53.68 +9.17
49 47 KVAALE Barbro 2:53.92 +9.41
50 13 SARGENT Ida 2:54.00 +9.49
51 23 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 2:54.35 +9.84
52 58 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka 2:54.49 +9.98
53 31 IVANOVA Julia 2:54.75 +10.24
54 50 SCHUETZOVA Sandra 2:55.43 +10.92
55 48 MUSCHET Kerstin 2:56.35 +11.84
56 65 HAJKOVA Eliska 2:58.05 +13.54
57 44 PORMEISTER Piret 2:58.65 +14.14
58 40 OJASTE Triin 2:59.03 +14.52
59 56 OSSIPOVA Tatyana 2:59.34 +14.83
60 62 LI Hongxue 2:59.54 +15.03
61 60 MORAVCOVA Klara 2:59.60 +15.09
62 59 SCHWARZ Nathalie 2:59.69 +15.18
63 66 KLACLOVA Sarka 3:00.06 +15.55
64 57 GREGG Caitlin 3:00.62 +16.11
65 61 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya 3:02.14 +17.63
66 68 BEROUSKOVA Katerina 3:05.63 +21.12
67 54 MATROSSOVA Marina 3:06.49 +21.98
68 69 BOUDIKOVA Adela 3:11.60 +27.09
69 70 SIMON Agnes 3:17.34 +32.83

Did not start

Bib Name
67 HORKA Ludmila