Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE)

Ladies’ SP F Final

11 January 2014
No start times information yet
More information
Jury
TD FIS Aalberg John
Lustrek Marko
USA
SLO
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Zlata lyze, s.r.o.
Vlachovicka 1355
Nove Mesto na Morave
592 31
CZE
Phone: 420 602 137 078
Email: office@zlatalyze.cz
Website: www.vysocinaarena.cz

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 10 RANDALL Kikkan  
2 3 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  
3 6 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  
4 4 VUERICH Gaia  
5 20 HERRMANN Denise  
6 2 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  
7 5 OEBERG Jennie  
8 21 BRUN-LIE Celine  
9 9 NILSSON Stina  
10 14 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  
11 1 VISNAR Katja  
12 18 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  
13 12 GAIAZOVA Daria  
14 17 KOLB Hanna  
15 23 CALDWELL Sophie  
16 25 DOTSENKO Anastasia  
17 7 LAURENT Greta  
18 8 FALK Hanna  
19 15 MATVEEVA Natalia  
20 22 BUILLET Marion  
21 11 RINGWALD Sandra  
22 13 CEBASEK Alenka  
23 16 LAUKKANEN Mari  
24 19 RAZINGER Nika  
25 24 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  
26 26 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  
27 27 ANGER Lucia  
28 28 ERIKSON Hanna  
29 29 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  
30 30 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  
31 31 SCHICHO Elisabeth  
32 32 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  
33 33 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta  
34 34 KOWALCZYK Justyna  
35 36 GROENVOLL Maria Nysted  
35 35 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  
37 37 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  
38 38 EIDE Mari  
39 39 JONES Perianne  
40 40 NOVAKOVA Petra  
41 41 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  
42 42 JEAN Aurore  
43 43 GRUBER Bettina  
44 44 GROHOVA Karolina  
45 45 HYNCICOVA Petra  
46 46 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  
47 47 MAN Dandan  
48 48 AYMONIER Celia  
49 49 KVAALE Barbro  
50 50 SARGENT Ida  
51 51 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  
52 52 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka  
53 53 IVANOVA Julia  
54 54 SCHUETZOVA Sandra  
55 55 MUSCHET Kerstin  
56 56 HAJKOVA Eliska  
57 57 PORMEISTER Piret  
58 58 OJASTE Triin  
59 59 OSSIPOVA Tatyana  
60 60 LI Hongxue  
61 61 MORAVCOVA Klara  
62 62 SCHWARZ Nathalie  
63 63 KLACLOVA Sarka  
64 64 GREGG Caitlin  
65 65 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya  
66 66 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  
67 67 MATROSSOVA Marina  
68 68 BOUDIKOVA Adela  
69 69 SIMON Agnes  

Did not start

Bib Name
1001 HORKA Ludmila