Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE)

Men’s SP F Final

More information
Jury
TD FIS Aalberg John
Lustrek Marko
USA
SLO
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Zlata lyze, s.r.o.
Vlachovicka 1355
Nove Mesto na Morave
592 31
CZE
Phone: 420 602 137 078
Email: office@zlatalyze.cz
Website: www.vysocinaarena.cz

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 USTIUGOV Sergey  
2 6 PELLEGRINO Federico  
3 5 PETUKHOV Alexey  
4 7 BRANDSDAL Eirik  
5 21 MORILOV Nikolay  
6 22 PETERSON Teodor  
7 28 KROGH Finn Haagen  
8 29 MIRANDA Cyril  
9 20 LINDBLAD Anton  
10 27 KRIUKOV Nikita  
11 3 JYLHAE Martti  
12 10 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  
13 4 JAY Renaud  
14 12 EDIN Johan  
15 16 WENZL Josef  
16 23 STAREGA Maciej  
17 2 NEWELL Andrew  
18 8 GAFAROV Anton  
19 24 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim  
20 25 HAMILTON Simeon  
21 11 GLOEERSEN Anders  
22 14 SCHAAD Roman  
23 15 BERGSTROEM Martin  
24 18 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  
25 19 KINDSCHI Joeri  
26 9 PERSSON Simon  
27 13 TRITSCHER Bernhard  
28 17 PENTSINEN Anssi  
29 26 KUMMEL Peeter  
30 30 WURM Harald  
31 31 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  
32 32 GROS Baptiste  
33 33 NORTHUG Tomas  
34 34 GOLBERG Paal  
35 35 STRANDVALL Matias  
36 36 MIKKONEN Juho  
37 37 DARRAGON Roddy  
38 38 RAZYM Ales  
39 39 HOFER David  
40 40 COLOGNA Gianluca  
41 41 SELLIS Siim  
42 42 KOZISEK Dusan  
43 43 VOLOTKA Denis  
44 44 NIZZI Enrico  
45 45 BARTON Jan  
46 46 GAILLARD Cyril  
47 47 HEDIGER Jovian  
48 48 HELLNER Marcus  
49 49 LUUSUA Ari  
50 50 HEUN Daniel  
51 51 WOLZ Alexander  
52 52 BADER Markus  
53 53 GRUBER Mauro  
54 54 JAKS Martin  
55 55 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
56 56 KLISZ Pawel  
57 57 HAUKE Max  
58 58 LECCARDI Valerio  
59 59 BELLINGHAM Phillip  
60 60 SCHAIRER Samson  
61 61 SUN Qinghai  
62 62 KRECZMER Maciej  
63 63 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy  
64 64 MLYNAR Peter  
65 65 SIMONLATSER Timo  
66 66 LOPOTA Martin  
67 67 SRAIL Jan  
68 68 VIERIN Francois  
69 69 GOSTINCAR Luka  
70 70 SZABO Milan  
71 71 HORYNA Ondrej  
72 72 MALYSHEV Alexandr  
73 73 ANTOS Jakub  
74 74 RADL Jakub  
75 75 PAIPALS Janis  
76 76 XU Wenlong  
77 77 GRAEF Jakub  
78 78 KNOP Petr  
79 79 KAPSO Martin  
80 80 SELLER Ludek  
81 81 SAAREPUU Anti  
82 82 RIBAKOVS Pavels  
83 83 TRSAN Rok  
84 84 BARTUNEK Michal  
85 85 ZHOU Hu  
86 86 AUGUSTINAK Dusan  
87 87 GREGG Brian  
88 88 KORDUTCH Jacob  

Did not start

Bib Name
1002 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1001 JOENSSON Emil