Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Szklarska Poreba (POL)

Men’s SP F Qual

18 January 2014
No start times information yet
More information
Jury
TD FIS Peets Robert
Rakic Riikka
EST
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Miasto Szklarska Poreba
Buczka 2
58-580 Szklarska Poreba
Poland
POL
Phone: 48 75 7547708
Email: office@worldcup.szklarskaporeba.pl
Website: www.worldcup.szklarskaporeba.pl

Podium

1
2:46.41
2
2:46.69
3
2:46.79

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 7 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:46.41  
2 8 NEWELL Andrew 2:46.69 +0.28
3 2 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:46.79 +0.38
4 6 MORILOV Nikolay 2:47.47 +1.06
5 11 TSCHARNKE Tim 2:47.71 +1.30
6 1 WENZL Josef 2:47.95 +1.54
7 9 HARVEY Alex 2:48.25 +1.84
8 16 TRITSCHER Bernhard 2:48.53 +2.12
9 22 WURM Harald 2:48.60 +2.19
10 10 KRIUKOV Nikita 2:48.98 +2.57
11 21 JAY Renaud 2:49.03 +2.62
12 42 RAGOZIN Roman 2:49.46 +3.05
13 4 STAREGA Maciej 2:49.61 +3.20
14 17 TAMBORNINO Eligius 2:49.62 +3.21
15 18 JAEGER Martin 2:49.85 +3.44
16 3 POLTORANIN Alexey 2:49.87 +3.46
17 23 GROS Baptiste 2:49.87 +3.46
18 14 HEDIGER Jovian 2:50.09 +3.68
19 19 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:50.20 +3.79
20 24 KERSHAW Devon 2:50.24 +3.83
21 13 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:50.37 +3.96
22 26 VOLOTKA Denis 2:50.92 +4.51
23 12 GAFAROV Anton 2:51.47 +5.06
24 20 KUMMEL Peeter 2:51.53 +5.12
25 5 COLOGNA Gianluca 2:51.64 +5.23
26 39 GAILLARD Cyril 2:51.65 +5.24
27 25 MIRANDA Cyril 2:51.69 +5.28
28 41 SCHAAD Fabian 2:51.79 +5.38
29 15 RETIVYKH Gleb 2:51.87 +5.46
30 34 KOZISEK Dusan 2:52.37 +5.96
31 27 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 2:52.44 +6.03
32 51 KLAVZAR Bostjan 2:52.95 +6.54
32 44 DOBLER Jonas 2:52.95 +6.54
34 30 BJORNSEN Erik 2:53.54 +7.13
35 31 SELLIS Siim 2:53.62 +7.21
36 35 BARTON Jan 2:53.64 +7.23
37 37 BELLINGHAM Phillip 2:53.75 +7.34
38 32 GOALABRE Paul 2:53.86 +7.45
39 28 SUN Qinghai 2:54.19 +7.78
40 29 RANKEL Raido 2:54.29 +7.88
41 36 SIMONLATSER Timo 2:54.37 +7.96
42 33 KRECZMER Maciej 2:54.93 +8.52
43 47 ANTOLEC Jan 2:55.45 +9.04
44 38 MAKA Daniel 2:55.76 +9.35
45 43 STOCKINGER Martin 2:56.31 +9.90
46 52 KLISZ Pawel 2:56.49 +10.08
47 50 XU Wenlong 2:56.81 +10.40
48 59 GOSTINCAR Luka 2:57.43 +11.02
48 40 MOTOR Konrad 2:57.43 +11.02
50 49 GAZUREK Sebastian 2:58.11 +11.70
51 53 HOFFMAN Noah 2:59.03 +12.62
52 65 SZABO Milan 2:59.50 +13.09
53 58 GRAEF Jakub 2:59.57 +13.16
54 64 PRIPICI Florin Daniel 2:59.60 +13.19
55 61 DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz 3:00.10 +13.69
56 57 BURIC Andrej 3:00.31 +13.90
57 55 GRIDIN Andrey 3:00.53 +14.12
58 48 TSINZOV Veselin 3:01.67 +15.26
59 54 LIGOCKI Mateusz 3:02.14 +15.73
60 56 PETERS Kari 3:02.21 +15.80
61 66 PALICI Viorel Andrei 3:06.08 +19.67
62 46 LIEPINS Arvis 3:06.14 +19.73
63 60 BRIL Dawid 3:07.44 +21.03
64 62 ZHOU Hu 3:08.28 +21.87
65 63 RZESZOTKO Marcin 3:08.47 +22.06
66 67 KUKUCZKA Krzysztof 3:09.53 +23.12

Did not start

Bib Name
45 DOTZLER Hannes