Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Szklarska Poreba (POL)

Men’s SP F Qual

18 January 2014
No start times information yet
More information
Organisation information
Miasto Szklarska Poreba
Buczka 2
58-580 Szklarska Poreba
Poland
POL
Phone: 48 75 7547708
Email: office@worldcup.szklarskaporeba.pl
Website: www.worldcup.szklarskaporeba.pl

Podium

1
2:46.41
2
2:46.69
3
2:46.79

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 7 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:46.41  
2 8 NEWELL Andrew 2:46.69  
3 2 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:46.79  
4 6 MORILOV Nikolay 2:47.47  
5 11 TSCHARNKE Tim 2:47.71  
6 1 WENZL Josef 2:47.95  
7 9 HARVEY Alex 2:48.25  
8 16 TRITSCHER Bernhard 2:48.53  
9 22 WURM Harald 2:48.60  
10 10 KRIUKOV Nikita 2:48.98  
11 21 JAY Renaud 2:49.03  
12 42 RAGOZIN Roman 2:49.46  
13 4 STAREGA Maciej 2:49.61  
14 17 TAMBORNINO Eligius 2:49.62  
15 18 JAEGER Martin 2:49.85  
16 3 POLTORANIN Alexey 2:49.87  
17 23 GROS Baptiste 2:49.87  
18 14 HEDIGER Jovian 2:50.09  
19 19 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:50.20  
20 24 KERSHAW Devon 2:50.24  
21 13 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:50.37  
22 26 VOLOTKA Denis 2:50.92  
23 12 GAFAROV Anton 2:51.47  
24 20 KUMMEL Peeter 2:51.53  
25 5 COLOGNA Gianluca 2:51.64  
26 39 GAILLARD Cyril 2:51.65  
27 25 MIRANDA Cyril 2:51.69  
28 41 SCHAAD Fabian 2:51.79  
29 15 RETIVYKH Gleb 2:51.87  
30 34 KOZISEK Dusan 2:52.37  
31 27 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 2:52.44  
32 51 KLAVZAR Bostjan 2:52.95  
32 44 DOBLER Jonas 2:52.95  
34 30 BJORNSEN Erik 2:53.54  
35 31 SELLIS Siim 2:53.62  
36 35 BARTON Jan 2:53.64  
37 37 BELLINGHAM Phillip 2:53.75  
38 32 GOALABRE Paul 2:53.86  
39 28 SUN Qinghai 2:54.19  
40 29 RANKEL Raido 2:54.29  
41 36 SIMONLATSER Timo 2:54.37  
42 33 KRECZMER Maciej 2:54.93  
43 47 ANTOLEC Jan 2:55.45  
44 38 MAKA Daniel 2:55.76  
45 43 STOCKINGER Martin 2:56.31  
46 52 KLISZ Pawel 2:56.49  
47 50 XU Wenlong 2:56.81  
48 59 GOSTINCAR Luka 2:57.43  
48 40 MOTOR Konrad 2:57.43  
50 49 GAZUREK Sebastian 2:58.11  
51 53 HOFFMAN Noah 2:59.03  
52 65 SZABO Milan 2:59.50  
53 58 GRAEF Jakub 2:59.57  
54 64 PRIPICI Florin Daniel 2:59.60  
55 61 DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz 3:00.10  
56 57 BURIC Andrej 3:00.31  
57 55 GRIDIN Andrey 3:00.53  
58 48 TSINZOV Veselin 3:01.67  
59 54 LIGOCKI Mateusz 3:02.14  
60 56 PETERS Kari 3:02.21  
61 66 PALICI Viorel Andrei 3:06.08  
62 46 LIEPINS Arvis 3:06.14  
63 60 BRIL Dawid 3:07.44  
64 62 ZHOU Hu 3:08.28  
65 63 RZESZOTKO Marcin 3:08.47  
66 67 KUKUCZKA Krzysztof 3:09.53  

Did not start

Bib Name
45 DOTZLER Hannes