Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Szklarska Poreba (POL)

Men’s 15 km C Mst

More information
Jury
TD FIS Peets Robert
Rakic Riikka
EST
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Miasto Szklarska Poreba
Buczka 2
58-580 Szklarska Poreba
Poland
POL
Phone: 48 75 7547708
Email: office@worldcup.szklarskaporeba.pl
Website: www.worldcup.szklarskaporeba.pl

Podium

1
35:39.0
2
35:41.2
3
35:41.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 7 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 35:39.0  
2 10 BELOV Evgeniy 35:41.2 +2.2
3 1 POLTORANIN Alexey 35:41.3 +2.3
4 2 HARVEY Alex 35:44.2 +5.2
5 3 DOTZLER Hannes 35:44.8 +5.8
6 9 ANGERER Tobias 35:46.3 +7.3
7 4 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 35:58.2 +19.2
8 18 KERSHAW Devon 35:58.5 +19.5
9 6 BABIKOV Ivan 35:59.9 +20.9
10 11 FILBRICH Jens 36:00.3 +21.3
11 12 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 36:04.3 +25.3
12 8 TSCHARNKE Tim 36:09.9 +30.9
13 13 JAPAROV Dmitriy 36:13.6 +34.6
14 28 TSINZOV Veselin 36:19.1 +40.1
15 57 PELLEGRINO Federico 36:28.4 +49.4
16 5 BING Thomas 36:33.8 +54.8
17 21 TRITSCHER Bernhard 36:35.9 +56.9
18 16 USTIUGOV Sergey 36:42.4 +1:03.4
19 14 HOFFMAN Noah 36:44.2 +1:05.2
20 15 TURYSHEV Sergey 36:46.8 +1:07.8
21 25 BAUMANN Jonas 36:50.2 +1:11.2
22 20 LIVERS Toni 36:56.1 +1:17.1
23 36 TAMMJARV Karel 36:57.3 +1:18.3
24 30 JEANNEROD Alexis 36:59.2 +1:20.2
25 27 PEPENE Paul Constantin 37:10.3 +1:31.3
26 31 MIRANDA Cyril 37:15.9 +1:36.9
27 23 NEWELL Andrew 37:26.4 +1:47.4
28 29 KRECZMER Maciej 37:27.7 +1:48.7
29 33 KARP Algo 37:31.4 +1:52.4
30 26 GOALABRE Paul 37:31.6 +1:52.6
31 17 DOBLER Jonas 37:49.9 +2:10.9
32 44 STAREGA Maciej 37:57.4 +2:18.4
33 19 WIBAULT Mathias 37:57.5 +2:18.5
34 37 RANKEL Raido 38:02.3 +2:23.3
35 38 COLOGNA Gianluca 38:03.1 +2:24.1
36 48 XU Wenlong 38:03.7 +2:24.7
37 32 HAUKE Max 38:04.5 +2:25.5
38 53 KLISZ Pawel 38:16.6 +2:37.6
39 45 GRAEF Jakub 38:20.9 +2:41.9
40 22 BJORNSEN Erik 38:21.6 +2:42.6
41 43 KNOP Petr 38:23.2 +2:44.2
42 52 TRSAN Rok 38:23.4 +2:44.4
43 40 POTOCNIK Domen 38:26.3 +2:47.3
44 39 VOLOTKA Denis 38:41.8 +3:02.8
45 59 GRIDIN Andrey 38:41.8 +3:02.8
46 34 HORYNA Ondrej 38:43.8 +3:04.8
47 35 SCHNIDER Ueli 39:03.9 +3:24.9
48 50 GAZUREK Sebastian 39:08.7 +3:29.7
49 41 SRAIL Jan 39:26.5 +3:47.5
50 56 LIGOCKI Mateusz 39:36.3 +3:57.3
51 63 RZESZOTKO Marcin 39:37.9 +3:58.9
52 47 MOTOR Konrad 39:45.0 +4:06.0
53 60 SUN Qinghai 40:04.5 +4:25.5
54 58 PALICI Viorel Andrei 40:04.6 +4:25.6
55 54 BURIC Andrej 40:23.2 +4:44.2
56 46 ANTOLEC Jan 40:35.1 +4:56.1
57 68 GRACZ Boguslaw 40:48.9 +5:09.9
58 49 LIEPINS Arvis 40:59.7 +5:20.7
59 61 BELLINGHAM Phillip 41:03.1 +5:24.1
60 51 HOGIU Petrica 41:03.1 +5:24.1
61 65 DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz 41:13.0 +5:34.0
62 64 GARBIEN Tomasz 42:18.9 +6:39.9
63 67 SUCHWALKO Wojciech 43:45.1 +8:06.1

Did not start

Bib Name
42 RAGOZIN Roman
24 GREGG Brian

Did not finish

Bib Name
66 CHOWANIAK Mateusz
62 SZABO Milan
55 WURM Harald