Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Toblach/Dobbiaco (ITA)

Men’s 15 km C

More information
Organisation information
O.K. fur Sport eventDobbiaco
Ski Club Dobbiaco (BZG2)
Via al Lago, 16
39034 Dobbiaco BZ
ITA
Phone: 39 (0474) 97 60 00
Email: office@worldcup-dobbiaco.it
Website: www.worldcup-dobbiaco.it

Podium

1
37:02.7
2
37:05.6
3
37:20.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 47 LEGKOV Alexander 37:02.7  
2 25 COLOGNA Dario 37:05.6  
3 33 HELLNER Marcus 37:20.3  
4 29 JAPAROV Dmitriy 37:26.5  
5 46 HARVEY Alex 37:30.1  
6 43 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 37:51.0  
7 13 NELSON Lars 37:51.3  
8 61 NISKANEN Iivo 37:57.6  
9 30 RICHARDSSON Daniel 38:00.6  
10 49 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 38:01.5  
11 48 POLTORANIN Alexey 38:04.5  
12 23 ROENNING Eldar 38:10.3  
13 41 DOTZLER Hannes 38:12.7  
14 8 TEICHMANN Axel 38:13.6  
15 21 BAUER Lukas 38:14.3  
16 35 GAILLARD Jean Marc 38:15.8  
17 42 ROETHE Sjur 38:17.7  
18 57 BJORNSEN Erik 38:20.6  
19 39 HALFVARSSON Calle 38:22.1  
20 18 FILBRICH Jens 38:24.5  
21 44 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 38:35.7  
22 7 DYRHAUG Niklas 38:41.5  
23 10 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin 38:46.9  
24 12 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon 38:50.8  
25 53 BAUMANN Jonas 38:55.0  
26 6 CHECCHI Valerio 38:56.3  
27 37 TOENSETH Didrik 38:57.6  
28 56 LENTING Akira 39:02.3  
29 20 DI CENTA Giorgio 39:08.8  
30 16 YOSHIDA Keishin 39:12.7  
31 14 UTKIN Alexander 39:17.2  
32 36 HEIKKINEN Matti 39:17.5  
33 50 KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay 39:26.3  
34 28 TSCHARNKE Tim 39:26.8  
35 11 PELLEGRIN Mattia 39:27.1  
36 73 ORLANDI Luca 39:28.1  
37 62 CHEREPANOV Sergey 39:29.9  
38 32 KERSHAW Devon 39:31.7  
39 51 KILLICK Graeme 39:32.3  
40 15 HOFFMAN Noah 39:34.3  
41 40 MANIFICAT Maurice 39:35.1  
42 64 PASINI Fabio 39:37.1  
43 5 PERL Curdin 39:38.3  
44 38 GOLBERG Paal 39:41.6  
45 26 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 39:43.1  
46 4 VELICHKO Yevgeniy 39:43.5  
47 9 LEHTONEN Lari 39:45.8  
48 2 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 39:46.3  
49 71 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 39:48.1  
50 58 COCKNEY Jesse 39:48.6  
51 31 BING Thomas 39:53.0  
52 66 HOFER David 40:01.5  
53 22 ANGERER Tobias 40:03.4  
54 19 NOECKLER Dietmar 40:03.7  
55 63 KOSTNER Janmatie 40:06.3  
56 27 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 40:07.0  
57 72 MULLER Claudio 40:07.9  
58 54 MUSGRAVE Andrew 40:10.0  
59 59 RIGONI Sergio 40:13.7  
60 70 CLEMENTI Fabrizio 40:19.0  
61 34 BABIKOV Ivan 40:24.4  
62 3 GULLO Giovanni 40:46.6  
63 1 FREEMAN Kris 40:48.7  
64 77 BURIC Andrej 40:52.9  
65 65 YEUILLA Daniel 41:04.8  
66 24 CLARA Roland 41:18.1  
67 68 GUTIERREZ Javier 41:19.8  
68 52 GREGG Brian 41:32.0  
69 55 STAROSTIN Mark 41:40.5  
70 69 GARDENER Stefano 41:45.6  
71 75 COLOGNA Gianluca 41:52.1  
72 74 DADIC Edi 42:21.4  
73 76 WATSON Callum 42:29.6  
74 67 ROJO Imanol 43:22.7  
75 79 STANDEN Alexander 44:15.6  
76 80 SEYD Seyed Sattar 45:00.8  
77 78 LIEPINS Arvis 45:04.9  
78 81 CICHERO Federico Pablo 48:21.4  

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
45 DUERR Johannes

Did not start

Bib Name
17 SOEDERGREN Anders

Did not finish

Bib Name
60 CHEBOTKO Nikolay