Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Toblach/Dobbiaco (ITA)

Ladies’ SP F Qual

2 February 2014
No start times information yet
More information
Organisation information
O.K. fur Sport eventDobbiaco
Ski Club Dobbiaco (BZG2)
Via al Lago, 16
39034 Dobbiaco BZ
ITA
Phone: 39 (0474) 97 60 00
Email: office@worldcup-dobbiaco.it
Website: www.worldcup-dobbiaco.it

Podium

1
2

VISNAR Katja

(SLO)

2:56.21
3

FABJAN Vesna

(SLO)

2:57.74

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 9 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 2:55.07  
2 5 VISNAR Katja 2:56.21  
3 3 FABJAN Vesna 2:57.74  
4 17 RANDALL Kikkan 2:58.37  
5 23 LAUKKANEN Mari 2:59.00  
6 18 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 2:59.01  
7 2 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta 2:59.01  
8 12 BRUN-LIE Celine 2:59.29  
9 11 HERRMANN Denise 2:59.89  
10 8 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 2:59.93  
11 30 WENG Heidi 3:00.08  
12 21 KYLLOENEN Anne 3:00.34  
13 22 KOLB Hanna 3:00.64  
14 6 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 3:00.70  
15 14 RINGWALD Sandra 3:00.83  
16 13 VUERICH Gaia 3:01.20  
17 25 CEBASEK Alenka 3:01.31  
18 4 LAURENT Greta 3:01.44  
19 10 CALDWELL Sophie 3:01.49  
20 36 ANGER Lucia 3:01.51  
21 15 DIGGINS Jessica 3:01.70  
22 40 SCHICHO Elisabeth 3:01.87  
23 20 BJOERGEN Marit 3:01.90  
24 27 JEAN Aurore 3:01.91  
25 33 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 3:01.99  
26 1 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 3:02.61  
27 35 BROOKS Holly 3:02.77  
28 34 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 3:03.59  
29 32 JONES Perianne 3:03.60  
30 7 GAIAZOVA Daria 3:03.71  
31 37 BUILLET Marion 3:04.17  
31 26 KOROSTELEVA Natalia 3:04.17  
33 19 SARGENT Ida 3:04.26  
34 42 CRAWFORD Chandra 3:04.41  
35 16 ERIKSON Hanna 3:04.63  
36 45 STIFFLER Tatjana 3:04.92  
37 24 BJORNSEN Sadie 3:05.16  
38 43 WIDMER Heidi 3:05.60  
39 39 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 3:05.62  
40 41 JAEGER Christa 3:06.38  
41 46 GREGG Caitlin 3:07.67  
41 28 SMUTNA Katerina 3:07.67  
43 29 GODOVANICHENKO Daria 3:08.18  
44 31 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana 3:09.28  
45 38 MEDVEDEVA Polina 3:10.03  
46 44 MUSGRAVE Rosamund 3:10.34  
47 48 KOLOMINA Yelena 3:11.96  
48 47 BOTTOMLEY Esther 3:12.81  
49 52 RONCARI Debora 3:13.32  
50 51 BROZNIC Nina 3:13.90  
51 49 MATROSSOVA Marina 3:16.92  
52 54 MALEC Vedrana 3:18.06  
53 53 GUSCHINA Mariya 3:20.03  
54 55 IKSANOVA Alija 3:20.11  
55 50 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya 3:20.46  
56 56 MOURAO Jaqueline 3:29.32