Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Toblach/Dobbiaco (ITA)

Men’s SP F Qual

2 February 2014
No start times information yet
More information
Organisation information
O.K. fur Sport eventDobbiaco
Ski Club Dobbiaco (BZG2)
Via al Lago, 16
39034 Dobbiaco BZ
ITA
Phone: 39 (0474) 97 60 00
Email: office@worldcup-dobbiaco.it
Website: www.worldcup-dobbiaco.it

Podium

1
2:36.56
2
2:36.67
3

GOLBERG Paal

(NOR)

2:36.90

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 28 HEDIGER Jovian 2:36.56  
2 11 JOENSSON Emil 2:36.67  
3 23 GOLBERG Paal 2:36.90  
4 40 SCHAAD Roman 2:37.07  
5 17 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:37.29  
6 1 JYLHAE Martti 2:37.47  
7 12 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 2:37.62  
8 2 NEWELL Andrew 2:38.02  
9 3 HAMILTON Simeon 2:38.03  
10 36 WURM Harald 2:38.20  
11 16 MORILOV Nikolay 2:38.23  
12 24 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 2:38.60  
13 20 TRITSCHER Bernhard 2:38.61  
14 35 JAEGER Martin 2:38.69  
15 21 PENTSINEN Anssi 2:38.87  
16 44 MIKKONEN Juho 2:39.05  
17 46 KUKLIN Mikhail 2:39.16  
18 26 TAMBORNINO Eligius 2:39.24  
19 34 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:39.38  
20 5 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 2:39.61  
21 4 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:39.69  
22 10 HARVEY Alex 2:39.70  
23 19 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:39.90  
24 42 HOFER David 2:39.91  
25 6 GAILLARD Cyril 2:40.00  
26 15 GLOEERSEN Anders 2:40.13  
27 7 WENZL Josef 2:40.29  
28 13 PETERSON Teodor 2:40.49  
29 30 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 2:40.53  
30 52 NOUSIAINEN Ville 2:40.57  
31 25 MUSGRAVE Andrew 2:40.64  
32 33 COLOGNA Dario 2:40.80  
33 29 NORTHUG Tomas 2:40.83  
34 18 GROS Baptiste 2:40.91  
35 48 KOOS Torin 2:41.03  
36 38 KUMMEL Peeter 2:41.09  
37 67 BADER Markus 2:41.11  
38 22 PERSSON Simon 2:41.14  
39 55 SELLIS Siim 2:41.23  
40 32 JAY Renaud 2:41.27  
41 14 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:41.31  
42 60 SCOLA Fulvio 2:41.33  
43 9 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 2:41.40  
44 57 YOUNG Andrew 2:41.76  
45 58 BELLINGHAM Phillip 2:41.84  
46 37 ONDA Yuichi 2:41.91  
47 54 COCKNEY Jesse 2:41.96  
48 45 NIZZI Enrico 2:42.33  
49 80 VIERIN Francois 2:42.69  
50 64 RIGONI Sergio 2:42.72  
51 59 NARUSE Nobu 2:42.75  
52 62 HELLNER Marcus 2:43.14  
53 47 VOLOTKA Denis 2:43.68  
54 63 FRASNELLI Loris 2:43.79  
55 49 NOECKLER Dietmar 2:43.86  
56 43 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 2:44.03  
57 68 STAROSTIN Mark 2:44.15  
58 41 LEGKOV Alexander 2:44.28  
59 51 PASINI Fabio 2:44.31  
60 39 KERSHAW Devon 2:44.33  
61 77 RONCADOR Mario 2:44.66  
62 53 USACHEV Igor 2:44.76  
63 31 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 2:45.00  
64 27 VALJAS Len 2:45.70  
65 69 URBANI Simone 2:45.73  
66 61 KLAVZAR Bostjan 2:45.80  
67 71 PETERS Kari 2:48.04  
68 72 KOLLO Andres 2:48.41  
69 76 BIRGISSON Saevar 2:48.60  
70 70 ROJO Imanol 2:48.84  
71 78 DADIC Edi 2:49.48  
72 73 BURIC Andrej 2:49.52  
73 75 MULLER Claudio 2:50.33  
74 66 LIEPINS Arvis 2:50.56  
75 8 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:51.01  
76 79 STANDEN Alexander 2:51.66  
77 65 KAURSON Tomas 3:00.83  
78 81 RIBELA Leandro 3:09.15  
79 82 SEYD Seyed Sattar 3:10.49  

Did not start

Bib Name
74 WATSON Callum
56 NISKANEN Iivo
50 MALYSHEV Alexandr