ITAToblach (ITA)SP F Qual - Men - Qualification

02 February 2014
Race codex: 2714

Podium

(SUI)
2:36.56
(SWE)
2:36.67
(NOR)
2:36.90

Results

RankBibFIS CodeNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
1283510377HEDIGER Jovian1990SUI2:36.560.00
2113500259JOENSSON Emil1985SWE2:36.670.84
3233420909GOLBERG Paal1990NOR2:36.902.61
4403510451SCHAAD Roman1993SUI2:37.073.91
5173420365BRANDSDAL Eirik1986NOR2:37.295.60
613180221JYLHAE Martti1987FIN2:37.476.97
7123420077HATTESTAD Ola Vigen1982NOR2:37.628.12
823530005NEWELL Andrew1983USA2:38.0211.19
933530120HAMILTON Simeon1987USA2:38.0311.27
10363050043WURM Harald1984AUT2:38.2012.57
11163480280MORILOV Nikolay1986RUS2:38.2312.80
12243670000CHEBOTKO Nikolay1982KAZ2:38.6015.64
13203050159TRITSCHER Bernhard1988AUT2:38.6115.71
14353510249JAEGER Martin1987SUI2:38.6916.33
15213180250PENTSINEN Anssi1986FIN2:38.8717.71
16443180436MIKKONEN Juho1990FIN2:39.0519.09
17463480334KUKLIN Mikhail1987RUS2:39.1619.93
18263510206TAMBORNINO Eligius1986SUI2:39.2420.54
19343510207KINDSCHI Joeri1986SUI2:39.3821.61
2053420239NORTHUG Petter Jr.1986NOR2:39.6123.38
2143500664HALFVARSSON Calle1989SWE2:39.6923.99
22103100110HARVEY Alex1988CAN2:39.7024.07
23193290326PELLEGRINO Federico1990ITA2:39.9025.60
24423290007HOFER David1983ITA2:39.9125.68
2563190142GAILLARD Cyril1986FRA2:40.0026.37
26153420376GLOEERSEN Anders1986NOR2:40.1327.36
2773200014WENZL Josef1984GER2:40.2928.59
28133500330PETERSON Teodor1988SWE2:40.4930.12
29303480739PANZHINSKIY Alexander1989RUS2:40.5330.43
30523180054NOUSIAINEN Ville1983FIN2:40.5730.74
31253220002MUSGRAVE Andrew1990GBR2:40.6431.27
32333510023COLOGNA Dario1986SUI2:40.8032.50
33293420798NORTHUG Tomas1990NOR2:40.8332.73
34183190255GROS Baptiste1990FRA2:40.9133.34
35481365954KOOS Torin1980USA2:41.0334.26
36383390003KUMMEL Peeter1982EST2:41.0934.72
37673050088BADER Markus1988AUT2:41.1134.87
38223500651PERSSON Simon1991SWE2:41.1435.10
39553390055SELLIS Siim1987EST2:41.2335.79
40323190282JAY Renaud1991FRA2:41.2736.10
41143420961KROGH Finn Haagen1990NOR2:41.3136.41
42603290004SCOLA Fulvio1982ITA2:41.3336.56
4393420228SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud1984NOR2:41.4037.10
44573220016YOUNG Andrew1992GBR2:41.7639.86
45583040101BELLINGHAM Phillip1991AUS2:41.8440.47
46371276617ONDA Yuichi1980JPN2:41.9141.01
47543100137COCKNEY Jesse1989CAN2:41.9641.39
48453290290NIZZI Enrico1990ITA2:42.3344.23
49803290353VIERIN Francois1990ITA2:42.6946.99
50643290027RIGONI Sergio1986ITA2:42.7247.22
51593300021NARUSE Nobu1984JPN2:42.7547.45
52623500139HELLNER Marcus1985SWE2:43.1450.43
53473670049VOLOTKA Denis1985KAZ2:43.6854.57
54631223558FRASNELLI Loris1979ITA2:43.7955.42
55493290245NOECKLER Dietmar1988ITA2:43.8655.95
56433300373MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki1991JPN2:44.0357.26
57683670026STAROSTIN Mark1990KAZ2:44.1558.18
58413480016LEGKOV Alexander1983RUS2:44.2859.17
59511298054PASINI Fabio1980ITA2:44.3159.40
60393100006KERSHAW Devon1982CAN2:44.3359.56
61773290403RONCADOR Mario1992ITA2:44.6662.08
62533480684USACHEV Igor1983RUS2:44.7662.85
63313480314CHERNOUSOV Ilia1986RUS2:45.0064.69
64273100097VALJAS Len1988CAN2:45.7070.06
65693290391URBANI Simone1992ITA2:45.7370.29
66613560062KLAVZAR Bostjan1990SLO2:45.8070.82
67713360000PETERS Kari1985LUX2:48.0487.99
68723390056KOLLO Andres1988EST2:48.4190.83
69763250018BIRGISSON Saevar1988ISL2:48.6092.28
70703490145ROJO Imanol1990SPA2:48.8494.12
71783380033DADIC Edi1993CRO2:49.4899.03
72733380009BURIC Andrej1989CRO2:49.5299.34
73753290373MULLER Claudio1992ITA2:50.33105.54
74663550066LIEPINS Arvis1990LAT2:50.56107.31
7583200210EISENLAUER Sebastian1990GER2:51.01110.76
76793220004STANDEN Alexander1990GBR2:51.66115.74
77653390123KAURSON Tomas1991EST3:00.83186.02
78813080005RIBELA Leandro1980BRA3:09.15249.80
79823260013SEYD Seyed Sattar1987IRA3:10.49260.07

Did not start

RankBibFIS CodeNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
503670025MALYSHEV Alexandr1989KAZ
563180535NISKANEN Iivo1992FIN
743040080WATSON Callum1989AUS

Race Details

Start Time: 00:00

Organisation Information