Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Toblach/Dobbiaco (ITA)

Men’s SP F Final

More information
Jury
TD FIS Ponikvar Uros
Norton Mike
SLO
CAN
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
O.K. fur Sport eventDobbiaco
Ski Club Dobbiaco (BZG2)
Via al Lago, 16
39034 Dobbiaco BZ
ITA
Phone: 39 (0474) 97 60 00
Email: office@worldcup-dobbiaco.it
Website: www.worldcup-dobbiaco.it

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 7 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  
2 5 BRANDSDAL Eirik  
3 27 WENZL Josef  
4 3 GOLBERG Paal  
5 28 PETERSON Teodor  
6 1 HEDIGER Jovian  
7 24 HOFER David  
8 19 KINDSCHI Joeri  
9 4 SCHAAD Roman  
10 16 MIKKONEN Juho  
11 2 JOENSSON Emil  
12 21 HALFVARSSON Calle  
13 6 JYLHAE Martti  
14 9 HAMILTON Simeon  
15 10 WURM Harald  
16 23 PELLEGRINO Federico  
17 8 NEWELL Andrew  
18 11 MORILOV Nikolay  
19 15 PENTSINEN Anssi  
20 22 HARVEY Alex  
21 17 KUKLIN Mikhail  
22 18 TAMBORNINO Eligius  
23 26 GLOEERSEN Anders  
24 29 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  
25 30 NOUSIAINEN Ville  
26 12 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  
27 13 TRITSCHER Bernhard  
28 14 JAEGER Martin  
29 20 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  
30 25 GAILLARD Cyril  
31 31 MUSGRAVE Andrew  
32 32 COLOGNA Dario  
33 33 NORTHUG Tomas  
34 34 GROS Baptiste  
35 35 KOOS Torin  
36 36 KUMMEL Peeter  
37 37 BADER Markus  
38 38 PERSSON Simon  
39 39 SELLIS Siim  
40 40 JAY Renaud  
41 41 KROGH Finn Haagen  
42 42 SCOLA Fulvio  
43 43 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  
44 44 YOUNG Andrew  
45 45 BELLINGHAM Phillip  
46 46 ONDA Yuichi  
47 47 COCKNEY Jesse  
48 48 NIZZI Enrico  
49 49 VIERIN Francois  
50 50 RIGONI Sergio  
51 51 NARUSE Nobu  
52 52 HELLNER Marcus  
53 53 VOLOTKA Denis  
54 54 FRASNELLI Loris  
55 55 NOECKLER Dietmar  
56 56 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  
57 57 STAROSTIN Mark  
58 58 LEGKOV Alexander  
59 59 PASINI Fabio  
60 60 KERSHAW Devon  
61 61 RONCADOR Mario  
62 62 USACHEV Igor  
63 63 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  
64 64 VALJAS Len  
65 65 URBANI Simone  
66 66 KLAVZAR Bostjan  
67 67 PETERS Kari  
68 68 KOLLO Andres  
69 69 BIRGISSON Saevar  
70 70 ROJO Imanol  
71 71 DADIC Edi  
72 72 BURIC Andrej  
73 73 MULLER Claudio  
74 74 LIEPINS Arvis  
75 75 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
76 76 STANDEN Alexander  
77 77 KAURSON Tomas  
78 78 RIBELA Leandro  
79 79 SEYD Seyed Sattar  

Did not start

Bib Name
1003 WATSON Callum
1002 NISKANEN Iivo
1001 MALYSHEV Alexandr