Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Ladies’ SP F Qual

1 March 2014
No start times information yet
More informations
Jury
TD FIS Serrano Allan
Macor Enzo
USA
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Lahti Ski Games
Urheilukeskus
FI-15110 Lahti
FIN
Phone: 358 50 585 7441
Email: entries@lahtiskigames.com
Website: www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1
2

VISNAR Katja

(SLO)

2:53.95
3
2:54.03

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 10 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 2:53.89  
2 6 VISNAR Katja 2:53.95 +0.06
3 20 BJOERGEN Marit 2:54.03 +0.14
4 11 FABJAN Vesna 2:54.32 +0.43
5 28 OEBERG Jennie 2:54.69 +0.80
6 32 FALK Hanna 2:54.82 +0.93
7 33 RAZINGER Nika 2:54.87 +0.98
8 34 LAUKKANEN Mari 2:54.95 +1.06
9 25 LAURENT Greta 2:55.25 +1.36
10 23 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 2:55.80 +1.91
11 21 RANDALL Kikkan 2:55.85 +1.96
12 18 BRUN-LIE Celine 2:56.20 +2.31
13 22 HERRMANN Denise 2:56.25 +2.36
14 4 VUERICH Gaia 2:56.41 +2.52
15 27 NISKANEN Kerttu 2:56.52 +2.63
16 15 MATVEEVA Natalia 2:56.64 +2.75
17 24 KYLLOENEN Anne 2:57.04 +3.15
18 16 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 2:57.25 +3.36
19 49 SUNDIN Marika 2:57.33 +3.44
20 26 CEBASEK Alenka 2:57.50 +3.61
21 29 KALLA Charlotte 2:57.80 +3.91
22 17 KOLB Hanna 2:57.91 +4.02
23 43 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 2:58.45 +4.56
24 59 MOHLIN Elin 2:58.73 +4.84
25 9 CALDWELL Sophie 2:58.81 +4.92
26 30 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 2:58.85 +4.96
27 38 KOROSTELEVA Natalia 2:58.86 +4.97
28 14 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 2:59.03 +5.14
29 5 ANGER Lucia 2:59.32 +5.43
30 37 DOTSENKO Anastasia 2:59.37 +5.48
31 73 HAGEN Martine Ek 2:59.37 +5.48
32 12 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 2:59.72 +5.83
33 2 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 2:59.90 +6.01
34 45 JONES Perianne 3:00.06 +6.17
35 8 JOHAUG Therese 3:00.12 +6.23
36 41 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 3:00.26 +6.37
37 36 JEAN Aurore 3:00.30 +6.41
38 66 BROCARD Elisa 3:00.42 +6.53
39 56 BAUDIN Francesca 3:01.07 +7.18
40 44 GODOVANICHENKO Daria 3:01.20 +7.31
41 39 PAJALA Magdalena 3:01.30 +7.41
42 57 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe 3:01.50 +7.61
43 50 MONONEN Laura 3:01.51 +7.62
44 13 SARGENT Ida 3:01.88 +7.99
45 19 ERIKSON Hanna 3:02.03 +8.14
46 64 MARSHALL Alysson 3:02.29 +8.40
47 55 BELORUKOVA Yulia 3:02.32 +8.43
47 47 WIDMER Heidi 3:02.32 +8.43
49 61 ERIKSSON Mia 3:02.54 +8.65
50 7 RINGWALD Sandra 3:02.73 +8.84
51 42 AYMONIER Celia 3:02.98 +9.09
52 3 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 3:03.15 +9.26
53 71 STUERZ Giulia 3:03.46 +9.57
54 35 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 3:03.59 +9.70
55 54 OJASTE Triin 3:03.88 +9.99
56 69 RYDQVIST Maria 3:04.47 +10.58
57 40 FESSEL Nicole 3:04.59 +10.70
58 62 BENDER Jennie 3:04.84 +10.95
59 60 DUPONT Andrea 3:05.05 +11.16
60 68 HOKKANEN Heini 3:05.06 +11.17
61 52 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa 3:05.23 +11.34
62 65 HYNCICOVA Petra 3:05.91 +12.02
63 67 JULIN Andrea 3:06.04 +12.15
64 48 PORMEISTER Piret 3:06.13 +12.24
65 58 NOVAKOVA Petra 3:06.40 +12.51
66 46 BROOKS Holly 3:06.95 +13.06
67 70 RANTALA Tiia 3:07.28 +13.39
68 63 GREGG Caitlin 3:07.94 +14.05
69 74 JOENSUU Jasmi 3:08.02 +14.13
70 75 KAINULAINEN Anni 3:08.19 +14.30
71 76 BROWNE Cendrine 3:08.39 +14.50
72 51 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 3:08.55 +14.66
73 53 MUSGRAVE Rosamund 3:09.50 +15.61
74 72 NURMI Leena 3:09.81 +15.92
75 31 STEPHEN Elizabeth 3:11.51 +17.62
76 77 AIRAKSINEN Elsa 3:13.43 +19.54

Did not start

Bib Name
1 DIGGINS Jessica