Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Men’s SP F Qual

1 March 2014
No start times information yet
2 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Serrano Allan
Macor Enzo
USA
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Lahti Ski Games
Urheilukeskus
FI-15110 Lahti
FIN
Phone: 358 50 585 7441
Email: entries@lahtiskigames.com
Website: www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1
2:30.57
2
2:31.41
3

GOLBERG Paal

(NOR)

2:32.29

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 16 PETERSON Teodor 2:30.57  
2 57 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 2:31.41  
3 27 GOLBERG Paal 2:32.29  
4 38 EDIN Johan 2:32.32  
5 20 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 2:32.47  
6 30 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 2:32.68  
7 21 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:32.84  
8 13 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:33.76  
9 17 JYLHAE Martti 2:34.11  
10 5 WENZL Josef 2:34.16  
11 24 USTIUGOV Sergey 2:34.29  
12 31 JAEGER Martin 2:34.48  
13 1 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:34.92  
14 8 HARVEY Alex 2:35.04  
15 4 JOENSSON Emil 2:35.35  
16 65 HAKOLA Ristomatti 2:35.35  
17 7 GLOEERSEN Anders 2:35.36  
18 44 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 2:35.43  
19 37 STRANDVALL Matias 2:35.52  
20 41 KUMMEL Peeter 2:35.64  
21 6 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:35.80  
22 15 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:35.87  
23 2 NEWELL Andrew 2:35.98  
24 51 SELLIS Siim 2:36.34  
25 39 GROS Baptiste 2:36.38  
26 71 SCOLA Fulvio 2:36.46  
27 26 PENTSINEN Anssi 2:36.52  
28 22 KRIUKOV Nikita 2:36.53  
29 12 HAMILTON Simeon 2:36.53  
30 23 TSCHARNKE Tim 2:36.60  
31 11 STAREGA Maciej 2:36.64  
32 48 HOFER David 2:36.67  
33 32 MUSGRAVE Andrew 2:36.77  
34 19 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 2:36.85  
35 25 GAFAROV Anton 2:36.86  
36 58 WESTBERG Karl-Johan 2:36.88  
37 34 JAY Renaud 2:37.06  
37 3 SCHAAD Roman 2:37.06  
39 14 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:37.07  
40 9 MORILOV Nikolay 2:37.24  
41 49 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 2:37.29  
42 28 TRITSCHER Bernhard 2:37.41  
43 75 KARLSSON Anton 2:37.43  
43 40 VALJAS Len 2:37.43  
45 68 PAAKKONEN Lasse 2:37.50  
46 43 NOUSIAINEN Ville 2:37.52  
47 47 GOALABRE Paul 2:37.63  
48 54 BERGSTROEM Martin 2:37.66  
49 42 GAILLARD Cyril 2:37.68  
50 55 QUICKLUND Carl 2:37.71  
51 52 YOUNG Andrew 2:37.73  
52 64 IVERSEN Emil 2:37.96  
53 73 MOTOR Konrad 2:38.05  
54 29 TAMBORNINO Eligius 2:38.10  
55 33 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 2:38.31  
56 62 RASTELLI Maicol 2:38.35  
57 18 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:38.51  
58 10 HEDIGER Jovian 2:38.92  
59 84 KORPELA Heikki 2:38.94  
60 36 WURM Harald 2:38.96  
61 63 ANDERSSON Simon 2:39.11  
62 45 LUUSUA Ari 2:39.13  
63 67 SVENSSON Oskar 2:39.16  
64 46 KERSHAW Devon 2:39.38  
65 53 KETELAE Toni 2:39.62  
66 74 SIMONLATSER Timo 2:39.70  
67 66 HAUKE Max 2:39.74  
68 35 RAZYM Ales 2:40.07  
69 61 BJORNSEN Erik 2:40.25  
70 56 WOLZ Alexander 2:40.30  
71 59 ERIKSSON Gustav 2:40.34  
72 60 BELLINGHAM Phillip 2:40.47  
73 80 VUORINEN Lauri 2:40.77  
74 72 MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti 2:40.92  
75 78 TURYSHEV Sergey 2:40.94  
76 50 RANKEL Raido 2:41.49  
77 70 KLAVZAR Bostjan 2:41.60  
78 82 BING Thomas 2:41.95  
79 88 NELSON Lars 2:42.05  
80 77 HANNEMAN Reese 2:42.65  
81 94 KALLIO Vesa 2:42.72  
82 69 COUTURIER Raphael 2:42.76  
83 86 KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay 2:43.76  
83 81 NISHIKAWA Graham 2:43.76  
85 79 SOMPPI Michael 2:44.27  
86 87 PETERS Kari 2:44.56  
87 91 SARKKINEN Joonas 2:45.04  
88 83 GAZUREK Sebastian 2:45.25  
89 90 WATSON Callum 2:45.28  
90 85 LIEPINS Arvis 2:46.99  
91 92 OJANSIVU Antti 2:50.75  
92 93 STANDEN Alexander 2:51.64  
93 76 ELLEFSON Sylvan 2:53.94  
94 89 MAKI Joni 2:56.20