Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Men’s SP F Qual

1 March 2014
No start times information yet
More informations
Jury
TD FIS Serrano Allan
Macor Enzo
USA
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Lahti Ski Games
Urheilukeskus
FI-15110 Lahti
FIN
Phone: 358 50 585 7441
Email: entries@lahtiskigames.com
Website: www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1
2:30.57
2
2:31.41
3

GOLBERG Paal

(NOR)

2:32.29

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 16 PETERSON Teodor 2:30.57  
2 57 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 2:31.41 +0.84
3 27 GOLBERG Paal 2:32.29 +1.72
4 38 EDIN Johan 2:32.32 +1.75
5 20 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 2:32.47 +1.90
6 30 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 2:32.68 +2.11
7 21 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:32.84 +2.27
8 13 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:33.76 +3.19
9 17 JYLHAE Martti 2:34.11 +3.54
10 5 WENZL Josef 2:34.16 +3.59
11 24 USTIUGOV Sergey 2:34.29 +3.72
12 31 JAEGER Martin 2:34.48 +3.91
13 1 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:34.92 +4.35
14 8 HARVEY Alex 2:35.04 +4.47
15 4 JOENSSON Emil 2:35.35 +4.78
16 65 HAKOLA Ristomatti 2:35.35 +4.78
17 7 GLOEERSEN Anders 2:35.36 +4.79
18 44 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 2:35.43 +4.86
19 37 STRANDVALL Matias 2:35.52 +4.95
20 41 KUMMEL Peeter 2:35.64 +5.07
21 6 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:35.80 +5.23
22 15 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:35.87 +5.30
23 2 NEWELL Andrew 2:35.98 +5.41
24 51 SELLIS Siim 2:36.34 +5.77
25 39 GROS Baptiste 2:36.38 +5.81
26 71 SCOLA Fulvio 2:36.46 +5.89
27 26 PENTSINEN Anssi 2:36.52 +5.95
28 22 KRIUKOV Nikita 2:36.53 +5.96
29 12 HAMILTON Simeon 2:36.53 +5.96
30 23 TSCHARNKE Tim 2:36.60 +6.03
31 11 STAREGA Maciej 2:36.64 +6.07
32 48 HOFER David 2:36.67 +6.10
33 32 MUSGRAVE Andrew 2:36.77 +6.20
34 19 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 2:36.85 +6.28
35 25 GAFAROV Anton 2:36.86 +6.29
36 58 WESTBERG Karl-Johan 2:36.88 +6.31
37 34 JAY Renaud 2:37.06 +6.49
37 3 SCHAAD Roman 2:37.06 +6.49
39 14 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:37.07 +6.50
40 9 MORILOV Nikolay 2:37.24 +6.67
41 49 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 2:37.29 +6.72
42 28 TRITSCHER Bernhard 2:37.41 +6.84
43 75 KARLSSON Anton 2:37.43 +6.86
43 40 VALJAS Len 2:37.43 +6.86
45 68 PAAKKONEN Lasse 2:37.50 +6.93
46 43 NOUSIAINEN Ville 2:37.52 +6.95
47 47 GOALABRE Paul 2:37.63 +7.06
48 54 BERGSTROEM Martin 2:37.66 +7.09
49 42 GAILLARD Cyril 2:37.68 +7.11
50 55 QUICKLUND Carl 2:37.71 +7.14
51 52 YOUNG Andrew 2:37.73 +7.16
52 64 IVERSEN Emil 2:37.96 +7.39
53 73 MOTOR Konrad 2:38.05 +7.48
54 29 TAMBORNINO Eligius 2:38.10 +7.53
55 33 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 2:38.31 +7.74
56 62 RASTELLI Maicol 2:38.35 +7.78
57 18 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:38.51 +7.94
58 10 HEDIGER Jovian 2:38.92 +8.35
59 84 KORPELA Heikki 2:38.94 +8.37
60 36 WURM Harald 2:38.96 +8.39
61 63 ANDERSSON Simon 2:39.11 +8.54
62 45 LUUSUA Ari 2:39.13 +8.56
63 67 SVENSSON Oskar 2:39.16 +8.59
64 46 KERSHAW Devon 2:39.38 +8.81
65 53 KETELAE Toni 2:39.62 +9.05
66 74 SIMONLATSER Timo 2:39.70 +9.13
67 66 HAUKE Max 2:39.74 +9.17
68 35 RAZYM Ales 2:40.07 +9.50
69 61 BJORNSEN Erik 2:40.25 +9.68
70 56 WOLZ Alexander 2:40.30 +9.73
71 59 ERIKSSON Gustav 2:40.34 +9.77
72 60 BELLINGHAM Phillip 2:40.47 +9.90
73 80 VUORINEN Lauri 2:40.77 +10.20
74 72 MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti 2:40.92 +10.35
75 78 TURYSHEV Sergey 2:40.94 +10.37
76 50 RANKEL Raido 2:41.49 +10.92
77 70 KLAVZAR Bostjan 2:41.60 +11.03
78 82 BING Thomas 2:41.95 +11.38
79 88 NELSON Lars 2:42.05 +11.48
80 77 HANNEMAN Reese 2:42.65 +12.08
81 94 KALLIO Vesa 2:42.72 +12.15
82 69 COUTURIER Raphael 2:42.76 +12.19
83 86 KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay 2:43.76 +13.19
83 81 NISHIKAWA Graham 2:43.76 +13.19
85 79 SOMPPI Michael 2:44.27 +13.70
86 87 PETERS Kari 2:44.56 +13.99
87 91 SARKKINEN Joonas 2:45.04 +14.47
88 83 GAZUREK Sebastian 2:45.25 +14.68
89 90 WATSON Callum 2:45.28 +14.71
90 85 LIEPINS Arvis 2:46.99 +16.42
91 92 OJANSIVU Antti 2:50.75 +20.18
92 93 STANDEN Alexander 2:51.64 +21.07
93 76 ELLEFSON Sylvan 2:53.94 +23.37
94 89 MAKI Joni 2:56.20 +25.63