Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Drammen (NOR)

Men’s SP C Final

More informations
Jury
TD FIS Mapelli Marco
Zipfel Georg
ITA
GER
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
FIS World Cup Drammen
PB 9135
3006 Drammen
NOR
Phone: 0047 32264207
Email: entry@worldcupdrammen.no
Website: www.worldcupdrammen.no

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 4 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  
2 7 GOLBERG Paal  
3 21 RASTELLI Maicol  
4 2 GAFAROV Anton  
5 8 JOENSSON Emil  
6 6 STRANDVALL Matias  
7 5 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  
8 19 USTIUGOV Sergey  
9 13 BRANDSDAL Eirik  
10 20 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
11 3 KRIUKOV Nikita  
12 18 KROGH Finn Haagen  
13 10 HALFVARSSON Calle  
14 16 WENZL Josef  
15 27 METZ Lennart  
16 29 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim  
17 11 PETUKHOV Alexey  
18 12 COLOGNA Gianluca  
19 14 EDIN Johan  
20 15 PETERSON Teodor  
21 9 NYENG Emil  
22 17 PENTSINEN Anssi  
23 25 TSCHARNKE Tim  
24 28 HARVEY Alex  
25 22 NEWELL Andrew  
26 23 PELLEGRINO Federico  
27 24 KARLSSON Anton  
28 26 LINDBLAD Anton  
29 1 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  
30 30 KETELAE Toni  
31 33 STAREGA Maciej  
31 32 HAMILTON Simeon  
33 34 QUICKLUND Carl  
34 35 VALJAS Len  
35 37 BYGGLAND Aanund Lid  
35 36 KUMMEL Peeter  
37 38 BAKKEN Timo Andre  
38 39 AUNE Paal Troean  
39 40 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  
40 41 JYLHAE Martti  
41 42 GROS Baptiste  
42 43 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  
43 44 GLOEERSEN Anders  
44 45 SCHNIDER Ueli  
45 46 HEDIGER Jovian  
46 47 RANKEL Raido  
47 48 EINASTE Kein  
48 49 ROETHE Sjur  
49 50 RAZYM Ales  
50 51 BJORNSEN Erik  
51 52 LUUSUA Ari  
52 53 MUSGRAVE Andrew  
53 54 KERSHAW Devon  
54 55 NORTHUG Tomas  
55 56 PETTERSEN Oeystein  
56 57 BAKKENE Eivind  
57 58 PALM Sindre Odberg  
58 59 GAZUREK Sebastian  
59 61 HANNEMAN Reese  
60 62 JAY Renaud  
61 63 JAKS Martin  
62 64 WOLZ Alexander  
63 65 SCOLA Fulvio  
64 66 MORILOV Nikolay  
65 67 IVERSEN Emil  
66 68 NYGAARD Andreas  
67 69 ELLEFSON Sylvan  
68 70 BELLINGHAM Phillip  
69 71 WATSON Callum  
70 72 STANDEN Alexander  

Disqualified

Bib Name
60 KINDSCHI Joeri
31 SELLIS Siim