Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
WSRO-Skisport GmbH
OK
Crawinklerstrasse 1
D-98559 Oberhof
GER
Phone: 49 (36842) 5220
Email: wettkampf@weltcup-oberhof.de
Website: www.weltcup-oberhof.de

Podium

1
6:34.4
3
6:41.4

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 BJOERGEN Marit 6:34.4  
2 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 6:36.3  
3 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 6:41.4  
4 HERRMANN Denise 6:42.8  
5 DIGGINS Jessica 6:43.6  
6 KYLLOENEN Anne 6:43.9  
7 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 6:44.1  
8 CEBASEK Alenka 6:45.1  
9 CALDWELL Sophie 6:46.2  
10 NISKANEN Kerttu 6:46.4  
11 JOHAUG Therese 6:47.5  
12 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 6:49.4  
13 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 6:49.9  
14 WENG Heidi 6:50.2  
15 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 6:50.3  
16 PARMAKOSKI Krista 6:53.5  
17 ZELLER Katrin 6:54.2  
17 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 6:54.2  
19 NYSTAD Claudia 6:54.8  
20 AYMONIER Celia 6:55.4  
21 BROOKS Holly 6:55.8  
22 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 6:55.9  
23 BROCARD Elisa 6:56.7  
24 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 6:57.1  
25 LINDBORG Sara 6:57.2  
26 FESSEL Nicole 6:57.6  
27 JEAN Aurore 6:57.8  
27 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W 6:57.8  
27 JOAS Lucia 6:57.8  
30 BOEHLER Stefanie 6:58.1  
31 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 6:58.7  
31 VUERICH Gaia 6:58.7  
33 SMUTNA Katerina 6:58.9  
34 STEPHEN Elizabeth 6:59.5  
35 SETTLIN Evelina 7:00.4  
36 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 7:00.6  
37 GAIAZOVA Daria 7:01.3  
38 KALSINA Polina 7:01.4  
39 KOLB Hanna 7:01.5  
39 MACIUSZEK Paulina 7:01.5  
39 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 7:01.5  
42 RYDQVIST Maria 7:01.6  
42 HAAG Anna 7:01.6  
44 NOVAKOVA Petra 7:02.3  
45 SCHWARZ Nathalie 7:02.6  
46 JONES Perianne 7:03.2  
47 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 7:03.3  
48 SVAN Julia 7:04.0  
49 WIKEN Emma 7:04.2  
50 RINGWALD Sandra 7:04.4  
51 JEZERSEK Barbara 7:05.2  
52 MONONEN Laura 7:05.4  
53 SCARDONI Lucia 7:06.4  
54 ERIKSON Hanna 7:06.5  
55 STADLOBER Teresa 7:08.0  
56 ERMOSHINA Polina 7:08.7  
57 SEMENTINA Olga 7:08.8  
58 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 7:10.8  
59 GUSCHINA Mariya 7:11.6  
59 KHAZOVA Irina 7:11.6  
61 AGREITER Debora 7:13.3  
62 BELGER Julia 7:13.6  
63 LI Hongxue 7:13.9  
64 TANYGINA Alevtina 7:14.1  
65 ISHIDA Masako 7:14.2  
66 GROHOVA Karolina 7:15.0  
67 IVANOVA Julia 7:15.4  
68 CARL Victoria 7:15.5  
69 MANNIMA Tatjana 7:16.7  
70 SHEVCHENKO Valentyna 7:17.1  
71 KUBINSKA Kornelia 7:18.1  
72 MAN Dandan 7:20.0  
73 LAURENT Greta 7:22.6  
74 RYASINA Larisa 7:25.5  
75 TIKHONOVA Yulia 7:28.8  
76 MUSGRAVE Rosamund 7:30.3  
77 CHI Chunxue 7:42.1  

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
0 PILLER Marina

Did not start

Bib Name
0 KOWALCZYK Justyna
0 SLONOVA Anastassiya