Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Oberhof (GER)

Ladies’ SP F Qual

29 December 2013
No start times information yet
0 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Peets Robert
Jons Tomas
EST
SWE
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
WSRO-Skisport GmbH
OK
Crawinklerstrasse 1
D-98559 Oberhof
GER
Phone: 49 (36842) 5220
Email: wettkampf@weltcup-oberhof.de
Website: www.weltcup-oberhof.de

Podium

1
2
3:08.87
3
3:10.28

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 20 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 3:08.60  
2 26 KYLLOENEN Anne 3:08.87  
3 21 CEBASEK Alenka 3:10.28  
4 17 BJOERGEN Marit 3:11.36  
5 16 CALDWELL Sophie 3:11.65  
6 15 HERRMANN Denise 3:11.66  
7 25 AYMONIER Celia 3:12.12  
8 13 JOHAUG Therese 3:12.50  
9 18 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 3:12.65  
10 37 GAIAZOVA Daria 3:13.11  
11 36 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 3:13.12  
12 32 VUERICH Gaia 3:13.37  
13 9 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 3:13.43  
14 47 JONES Perianne 3:14.81  
15 51 RINGWALD Sandra 3:14.94  
16 10 ANGER Lucia 3:15.28  
17 41 KOLB Hanna 3:15.29  
18 4 DIGGINS Jessica 3:15.47  
19 14 FESSEL Nicole 3:15.48  
20 6 NISKANEN Kerttu 3:15.67  
21 35 SETTLIN Evelina 3:15.90  
22 24 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 3:16.09  
23 12 JEAN Aurore 3:16.75  
24 55 ERIKSON Hanna 3:17.00  
25 5 ZELLER Katrin 3:17.14  
26 22 NYSTAD Claudia 3:17.47  
27 19 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 3:17.61  
28 1 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 3:17.66  
29 8 BOEHLER Stefanie 3:17.78  
30 23 HUGUE Coraline 3:17.90  
31 29 LINDBORG Sara 3:18.10  
32 38 MEDVEDEVA Polina 3:18.51  
33 34 STEPHEN Elizabeth 3:18.68  
34 31 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 3:19.03  
35 2 WENG Heidi 3:19.72  
36 30 BROCARD Elisa 3:20.40  
37 28 BROOKS Holly 3:20.43  
38 44 NOVAKOVA Petra 3:21.42  
39 11 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W 3:21.59  
40 52 JEZERSEK Barbara 3:21.75  
41 3 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 3:21.98  
42 45 SCHWARZ Nathalie 3:22.00  
43 54 SCARDONI Lucia 3:22.09  
44 33 SMUTNA Katerina 3:23.39  
45 48 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 3:23.50  
46 42 RYDQVIST Maria 3:23.65  
47 49 SVAN Julia 3:23.67  
48 7 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 3:24.04  
49 69 CARL Victoria 3:24.32  
50 53 MONONEN Laura 3:24.69  
51 43 HAAG Anna 3:25.14  
52 46 PILLER Marina 3:25.27  
53 58 KUZIUKOVA Olga 3:25.30  
54 27 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 3:25.58  
55 57 ERMOSHINA Polina 3:25.64  
56 74 LAURENT Greta 3:25.73  
57 65 TANYGINA Alevtina 3:27.27  
58 73 MAN Dandan 3:27.42  
58 50 WIKEN Emma 3:27.42  
60 63 BELGER Julia 3:27.62  
61 40 MACIUSZEK Paulina 3:28.31  
62 76 TIKHONOVA Yulia 3:28.70  
63 60 KHAZOVA Irina 3:29.30  
64 77 MUSGRAVE Rosamund 3:29.91  
65 56 STADLOBER Teresa 3:29.92  
66 67 GROHOVA Karolina 3:29.95  
67 59 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 3:30.36  
68 66 ISHIDA Masako 3:31.63  
69 71 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 3:32.50  
70 64 LI Hongxue 3:34.13  
71 62 AGREITER Debora 3:35.30  
72 61 GUSCHINA Mariya 3:36.47  
73 68 IVANOVA Julia 3:36.73  
74 72 KUBINSKA Kornelia 3:36.75  
75 75 SHAIDUROVA Larisa 3:37.56  
76 78 CHI Chunxue 3:37.92  
77 70 MANNIMA Tatjana 3:42.75  

Did not start

Bib Name
39 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi