Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Oberhof (GER)

Men’s SP F Qual

29 December 2013
No start times information yet
More information
Jury
TD FIS Peets Robert
Jons Tomas
EST
SWE
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
WSRO-Skisport GmbH
OK
Crawinklerstrasse 1
D-98559 Oberhof
GER
Phone: 49 (36842) 5220
Email: wettkampf@weltcup-oberhof.de
Website: www.weltcup-oberhof.de

Podium

1

HARVEY Alex

(CAN)

2:49.76
2
2:52.10
3

RAZYM Ales

(CZE)

2:52.15

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 16 HARVEY Alex 2:49.76  
2 3 ERIKSSON Jens 2:52.10  
3 18 RAZYM Ales 2:52.15  
4 5 LEGKOV Alexander 2:52.17  
5 1 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:52.84  
6 14 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 2:53.16  
7 13 MUSGRAVE Andrew 2:53.28  
8 7 NOUSIAINEN Ville 2:54.13  
9 89 TAMBORNINO Eligius 2:54.18  
10 9 KERSHAW Devon 2:54.45  
11 24 TRITSCHER Bernhard 2:55.15  
12 21 NEWELL Andrew 2:55.92  
13 86 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:56.02  
14 80 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:56.03  
15 2 BELOV Evgeniy 2:56.42  
16 17 MANIFICAT Maurice 2:56.52  
17 10 DUVILLARD Robin 2:56.69  
18 27 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:56.75  
19 56 TSCHARNKE Tim 2:57.09  
20 102 WENZL Josef 2:57.10  
21 11 POLTORANIN Alexey 2:57.14  
22 6 LEHTONEN Lari 2:57.20  
23 23 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 2:58.52  
24 50 DOBLER Jonas 2:58.61  
25 77 QUICKLUND Carl 2:58.90  
26 4 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 2:59.10  
27 87 COLOGNA Gianluca 2:59.20  
28 90 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:59.56  
29 12 JESPERSEN Chris 2:59.57  
30 70 STAREGA Maciej 2:59.91  
31 37 BING Thomas 3:00.22  
32 26 LARKOV Andrey 3:00.48  
33 20 REHEMAA Aivar 3:00.82  
34 65 RANKEL Raido 3:00.84  
35 42 HAMILTON Simeon 3:00.90  
36 58 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 3:01.04  
37 47 TOENSETH Didrik 3:01.11  
38 44 WURM Harald 3:01.24  
39 63 PENTSINEN Anssi 3:01.83  
40 67 DOTZLER Hannes 3:02.00  
41 34 KUEHNE Andy 3:02.08  
42 75 NIZZI Enrico 3:02.27  
43 8 JAKS Martin 3:02.35  
44 15 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 3:02.37  
45 55 ROETHE Sjur 3:02.50  
46 33 TEICHMANN Axel 3:02.62  
47 69 GOERING Franz 3:02.73  
48 32 DYRHAUG Niklas 3:03.20  
49 88 YOUNG Andrew 3:03.31  
50 19 ANGERER Tobias 3:03.43  
51 91 KLAVZAR Bostjan 3:03.80  
52 62 KOZISEK Dusan 3:04.21  
53 95 RAGOZIN Roman 3:04.24  
54 59 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 3:04.30  
55 79 TURYSHEV Sergey 3:04.37  
56 64 TAMMJARV Karel 3:04.51  
57 38 BAUMANN Jonas 3:04.92  
58 73 ERIKSSON Gustav 3:04.93  
59 106 SUN Qinghai 3:05.01  
60 48 JOHANSSON Martin 3:05.06  
61 92 MLYNAR Peter 3:05.37  
62 98 DE FABIANI Francesco 3:05.72  
63 25 RICHARDSSON Daniel 3:05.75  
64 22 WIBAULT Mathias 3:05.89  
65 54 NOECKLER Dietmar 3:06.10  
66 39 UTKIN Alexander 3:06.34  
67 30 SOEDERGREN Anders 3:06.35  
68 45 PERL Curdin 3:06.59  
69 99 BELLINGHAM Phillip 3:06.69  
70 49 HOFER David 3:06.93  
71 71 WICK Thomas 3:07.16  
72 81 PASINI Fabio 3:07.17  
73 68 HORYNA Ondrej 3:07.28  
74 52 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin 3:07.49  
75 40 SEMENOV Michail 3:07.67  
76 72 LASUTKIN Alexander 3:07.77  
77 36 FISCHER Remo 3:08.12  
78 83 RASTELLI Maicol 3:08.61  
79 94 ANTOLEC Jan 3:09.07  
79 35 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 3:09.07  
81 96 MOELLER Martin 3:09.10  
82 41 GAILLARD Jean Marc 3:09.79  
83 61 DI CENTA Giorgio 3:09.80  
84 101 IVANOU Aliaksei 3:10.56  
85 93 KARP Algo 3:10.84  
86 31 HEIKKINEN Matti 3:10.99  
87 43 FILBRICH Jens 3:11.07  
88 57 GULLO Giovanni 3:11.57  
89 28 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 3:11.70  
90 53 LIVERS Toni 3:12.39  
91 76 MORIGGL Thomas 3:12.64  
92 97 GAZUREK Sebastian 3:13.25  
93 60 BAUER Lukas 3:13.51  
94 82 HOFFMAN Noah 3:14.46  
95 78 YOSHIDA Keishin 3:14.63  
96 51 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 3:14.75  
97 105 SEDOV Petr 3:15.08  
98 84 PELLEGRIN Mattia 3:15.57  
99 103 XU Wenlong 3:16.23  
100 29 BABIKOV Ivan 3:16.37  
101 74 BAJCICAK Martin 3:16.44  
102 104 ZHOU Hu 3:17.37  
103 85 MAGAL Jiri 3:21.37  
104 100 MOELGAARD Lasse 3:24.37  

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
46 DUERR Johannes

Did not start

Bib Name
66 PEIFFER Arnd