Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lenzerheide (SUI)

Ladies’ SP F Qual

31 December 2013
No start times information yet
More informations
Jury
TD FIS Zipfel Georg
Broks Pettersen Torbjoern
GER
NOR
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Verein Tour de Ski
Voia principala 90
CH-7083 Lantsch/Lenz
SUI
Phone: 41 (0)81 385 57 23
Email: sport@lenzerheide.com
Website: www.tourdeskilenzerheide.ch

Podium

1
2
2:55.24
3
2:55.76

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 29 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 2:52.99  
2 68 LAURENT Greta 2:55.24 +2.25
3 25 BJOERGEN Marit 2:55.76 +2.77
4 2 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 2:55.98 +2.99
5 22 HERRMANN Denise 2:56.33 +3.34
6 20 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 2:56.52 +3.53
7 5 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 2:56.57 +3.58
8 7 CEBASEK Alenka 2:57.96 +4.97
9 24 CALDWELL Sophie 2:58.23 +5.24
10 26 KOLB Hanna 2:58.44 +5.45
11 13 KYLLOENEN Anne 2:58.93 +5.94
12 17 NISKANEN Kerttu 2:59.61 +6.62
13 10 ERIKSON Hanna 2:59.72 +6.73
14 60 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 2:59.80 +6.81
15 21 JEAN Aurore 2:59.91 +6.92
16 1 DIGGINS Jessica 2:59.92 +6.93
17 30 SETTLIN Evelina 3:00.15 +7.16
18 27 VUERICH Gaia 3:00.32 +7.33
19 28 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 3:00.82 +7.83
20 63 GROHOVA Karolina 3:00.94 +7.95
21 9 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 3:01.02 +8.03
22 31 RINGWALD Sandra 3:01.24 +8.25
23 12 ZELLER Katrin 3:01.42 +8.43
24 18 WENG Heidi 3:01.49 +8.50
25 47 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 3:01.86 +8.87
26 43 NOVAKOVA Petra 3:02.18 +9.19
27 19 JOHAUG Therese 3:02.49 +9.50
28 8 BOEHLER Stefanie 3:02.74 +9.75
29 58 CARL Victoria 3:02.85 +9.86
30 23 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 3:03.23 +10.24
31 55 KUZIUKOVA Olga 3:03.38 +10.39
32 39 MEDVEDEVA Polina 3:03.88 +10.89
33 75 MUSGRAVE Rosamund 3:03.89 +10.90
34 65 MAN Dandan 3:04.06 +11.07
35 36 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 3:04.08 +11.09
36 3 AYMONIER Celia 3:04.14 +11.15
37 34 BROOKS Holly 3:04.28 +11.29
38 16 HUGUE Coraline 3:04.32 +11.33
39 33 JONES Perianne 3:05.75 +12.76
40 4 ANGER Lucia 3:05.76 +12.77
41 11 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 3:05.89 +12.90
42 35 BROCARD Elisa 3:06.03 +13.04
43 41 SMUTNA Katerina 3:06.12 +13.13
44 37 STEPHEN Elizabeth 3:06.14 +13.15
45 14 GAIAZOVA Daria 3:06.42 +13.43
46 51 SCARDONI Lucia 3:06.80 +13.81
47 15 NYSTAD Claudia 3:06.93 +13.94
48 73 TIKHONOVA Yulia 3:06.98 +13.99
49 40 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 3:07.14 +14.15
50 64 ISHIDA Masako 3:07.24 +14.25
51 62 TANYGINA Alevtina 3:07.82 +14.83
52 42 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 3:08.13 +15.14
53 44 SCHWARZ Nathalie 3:08.23 +15.24
54 66 LI Hongxue 3:08.32 +15.33
55 46 HAAG Anna 3:08.39 +15.40
56 48 JEZERSEK Barbara 3:08.47 +15.48
57 50 PILLER Marina 3:08.52 +15.53
58 52 MACIUSZEK Paulina 3:08.80 +15.81
59 71 IVANOVA Julia 3:08.83 +15.84
60 45 RYDQVIST Maria 3:09.44 +16.45
61 49 SVAN Julia 3:09.48 +16.49
62 76 SHAIDUROVA Larisa 3:09.53 +16.54
63 38 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W 3:10.00 +17.01
64 74 MANNIMA Tatjana 3:10.03 +17.04
65 72 KUBINSKA Kornelia 3:11.03 +18.04
66 70 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 3:11.05 +18.06
67 57 STADLOBER Teresa 3:11.30 +18.31
68 56 ERMOSHINA Polina 3:11.83 +18.84
69 67 GUSCHINA Mariya 3:11.84 +18.85
70 69 AGREITER Debora 3:13.14 +20.15
71 59 KHAZOVA Irina 3:13.66 +20.67
72 77 CHI Chunxue 3:16.89 +23.90
73 54 WIKEN Emma 3:16.96 +23.97
74 32 LINDBORG Sara 3:25.58 +32.59

Did not start

Bib Name
61 BELGER Julia
53 MONONEN Laura
6 FESSEL Nicole