Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Zipfel Georg
Broks Pettersen Torbjoern
GER
NOR
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Verein Tour de Ski
Voia principala 90
CH-7083 Lantsch/Lenz
SUI
Phone: 41 (0)81 385 57 23
Email: sport@lenzerheide.com
Website: www.tourdeskilenzerheide.ch

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  
2 7 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  
3 5 HERRMANN Denise  
4 4 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  
5 10 KOLB Hanna  
6 9 CALDWELL Sophie  
7 11 KYLLOENEN Anne  
8 13 ERIKSON Hanna  
9 15 JEAN Aurore  
10 18 VUERICH Gaia  
11 2 LAURENT Greta  
12 24 WENG Heidi  
13 3 BJOERGEN Marit  
14 6 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  
15 22 RINGWALD Sandra  
16 12 NISKANEN Kerttu  
17 14 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  
18 23 ZELLER Katrin  
19 26 NOVAKOVA Petra  
20 30 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  
21 16 DIGGINS Jessica  
22 19 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  
23 21 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  
24 27 JOHAUG Therese  
25 28 BOEHLER Stefanie  
26 8 CEBASEK Alenka  
27 17 SETTLIN Evelina  
28 20 GROHOVA Karolina  
29 25 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  
30 29 CARL Victoria  
31 31 KUZIUKOVA Olga  
32 32 MEDVEDEVA Polina  
33 33 MUSGRAVE Rosamund  
34 34 MAN Dandan  
35 35 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  
36 36 AYMONIER Celia  
37 37 BROOKS Holly  
38 38 HUGUE Coraline  
39 39 JONES Perianne  
40 40 ANGER Lucia  
41 41 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  
42 42 BROCARD Elisa  
43 43 SMUTNA Katerina  
44 44 STEPHEN Elizabeth  
45 45 GAIAZOVA Daria  
46 46 SCARDONI Lucia  
47 47 NYSTAD Claudia  
48 48 TIKHONOVA Yulia  
49 49 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  
50 50 ISHIDA Masako  
51 51 TANYGINA Alevtina  
52 52 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  
53 53 SCHWARZ Nathalie  
54 54 LI Hongxue  
55 55 HAAG Anna  
56 56 JEZERSEK Barbara  
57 57 PILLER Marina  
58 58 MACIUSZEK Paulina  
59 59 IVANOVA Julia  
60 60 RYDQVIST Maria  
61 61 SVAN Julia  
62 62 SHAIDUROVA Larisa  
63 63 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  
64 64 MANNIMA Tatjana  
65 65 KUBINSKA Kornelia  
66 66 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  
67 67 STADLOBER Teresa  
68 68 ERMOSHINA Polina  
69 69 GUSCHINA Mariya  
70 70 AGREITER Debora  
71 71 KHAZOVA Irina  
72 72 CHI Chunxue  
73 73 WIKEN Emma  
74 74 LINDBORG Sara  

Did not start

Bib Name
1003 BELGER Julia
1002 MONONEN Laura
1001 FESSEL Nicole