SUILenzerheide (SUI)SP F Final - Ladies - Stage World Cup

31 December 2013
Race codex: 3176

Results

RankBibFIS CodeNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
113425410OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad1990NOR
273425183JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt1987NOR
353205075HERRMANN Denise1988GER
443515087VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien1987SUI
5103205224KOLB Hanna1991GER
693535304CALDWELL Sophie1990USA
7113185137KYLLOENEN Anne1987FIN
8133505481ERIKSON Hanna1990SWE
9153195056JEAN Aurore1985FRA
10183295167VUERICH Gaia1991ITA
1123295193LAURENT Greta1992ITA
12243425499WENG Heidi1991NOR
1331303777BJOERGEN Marit1980NOR
1463185256LAHTEENMAKI Krista1990FIN
15223205176RINGWALD Sandra1990GER
16123185168NISKANEN Kerttu1988FIN
17143295088DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia1987ITA
18231247226ZELLER Katrin1979GER
19263155249NOVAKOVA Petra1993CZE
20303155041VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva1986CZE
21163535410DIGGINS Jessica1991USA
22191255665SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa1979FIN
23213435014JASKOWIEC Sylwia1986POL
24273425301JOHAUG Therese1988NOR
25281293107BOEHLER Stefanie1981GER
2683565034CEBASEK Alenka1989SLO
27173505675SETTLIN Evelina1992SWE
28203155111GROHOVA Karolina1990CZE
29253295144DEBERTOLIS Ilaria1989ITA
30293205403CARL Victoria1995GER
31313485371KUZIUKOVA Olga1985RUS
32323485510MEDVEDEVA Polina1989RUS
33333225005MUSGRAVE Rosamund1986GBR
34343125023MAN Dandan1989CHN
35353185004SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka1982FIN
36363195115AYMONIER Celia1991FRA
37373535142BROOKS Holly1982USA
38383195010HUGUE Coraline1984FRA
39393105019JONES Perianne1985CAN
40403205225ANGER Lucia1991GER
41411255374ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa1978FIN
42423295000BROCARD Elisa1984ITA
43433055066SMUTNA Katerina1983AUT
44443535261STEPHEN Elizabeth1987USA
45453105040GAIAZOVA Daria1983CAN
46463295157SCARDONI Lucia1991ITA
47471220648NYSTAD Claudia1978GER
48483485197TIKHONOVA Yulia1986RUS
49493195040FAIVRE PICON Anouk1986FRA
50501274580ISHIDA Masako1980JPN
51513485491TANYGINA Alevtina1989RUS
52523425003STEIRA Kristin Stoermer1981NOR
53533055085SCHWARZ Nathalie1993AUT
54543125002LI Hongxue1984CHN
55553505183HAAG Anna1986SWE
56563565014JEZERSEK Barbara1986SLO
57573295013PILLER Marina1984ITA
58583435031MACIUSZEK Paulina1985POL
59593485198IVANOVA Julia1985RUS
60603505003RYDQVIST Maria1983SWE
61613505773SVAN Julia1993SWE
62623485203SHAIDUROVA Larisa1987RUS
63631305426SKOFTERUD Vibeke W1980NOR
64641323565MANNIMA Tatjana1980EST
65653435018KUBINSKA Kornelia1985POL
66661142563SHEVCHENKO Valentina1975UKR
67673055067STADLOBER Teresa1993AUT
68683485314ERMOSHINA Polina1988RUS
69693485498GUSCHINA Mariya1989RUS
70703295141AGREITER Debora1991ITA
71713485193KHAZOVA Irina1984RUS
72723125082CHI Chunxue1998CHN
73733505434WIKEN Emma1989SWE
74743505069LINDBORG Sara1983SWE

Did not start

RankBibFIS CodeNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
10011373617FESSEL Nicole1983GER
10023185114MONONEN Laura1984FIN
10033205422BELGER Julia1994GER

Race Details

Start Time: 14:45

Organisation Information