Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Zipfel Georg
Broks Pettersen Torbjoern
GER
NOR
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Verein Tour de Ski
Voia principala 90
CH-7083 Lantsch/Lenz
SUI
Phone: 41 (0)81 385 57 23
Email: sport@lenzerheide.com
Website: www.tourdeskilenzerheide.ch

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 HAMILTON Simeon  
2 24 HARVEY Alex  
3 5 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  
4 7 PELLEGRINO Federico  
5 6 KROGH Finn Haagen  
6 3 HALFVARSSON Calle  
7 13 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  
8 2 NEWELL Andrew  
9 10 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  
10 21 TSCHARNKE Tim  
11 12 WENZL Josef  
12 15 TAMBORNINO Eligius  
13 8 TRITSCHER Bernhard  
14 9 STAREGA Maciej  
15 17 LARKOV Andrey  
16 4 SUN Qinghai  
17 16 ERIKSSON Jens  
18 19 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
19 20 JAKS Martin  
20 23 HOFER David  
21 18 WURM Harald  
22 26 KINDSCHI Joeri  
23 27 YOUNG Andrew  
24 29 POLTORANIN Alexey  
25 30 QUICKLUND Carl  
26 11 RAZYM Ales  
27 14 MUSGRAVE Andrew  
28 25 PENTSINEN Anssi  
29 28 NIZZI Enrico  
30 22 NOUSIAINEN Ville  
31 31 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  
32 32 TEICHMANN Axel  
33 33 RANKEL Raido  
34 34 MANIFICAT Maurice  
35 35 DUVILLARD Robin  
36 36 DOBLER Jonas  
37 37 LEGKOV Alexander  
38 38 NOECKLER Dietmar  
39 39 DYRHAUG Niklas  
40 40 KUEHNE Andy  
41 41 BAUMANN Jonas  
42 42 REHEMAA Aivar  
43 43 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  
44 44 RAGOZIN Roman  
45 45 LEHTONEN Lari  
46 46 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  
47 47 SEMENOV Michail  
48 48 TOENSETH Didrik  
49 49 BELOV Evgeniy  
50 50 TURYSHEV Sergey  
51 51 PERL Curdin  
52 52 RASTELLI Maicol  
53 53 XU Wenlong  
54 54 JESPERSEN Chris  
55 55 JOHANSSON Martin  
56 56 KERSHAW Devon  
57 57 DI CENTA Giorgio  
58 58 KOZISEK Dusan  
59 59 PASINI Fabio  
60 60 ROETHE Sjur  
61 61 ERIKSSON Gustav  
62 62 DOTZLER Hannes  
63 63 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  
64 64 UTKIN Alexander  
65 65 TAMMJARV Karel  
66 66 MLYNAR Peter  
67 67 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  
68 68 BING Thomas  
69 69 ANGERER Tobias  
70 70 BELLINGHAM Phillip  
71 71 RICHARDSSON Daniel  
72 72 GAILLARD Jean Marc  
73 73 HORYNA Ondrej  
74 74 FILBRICH Jens  
75 75 WIBAULT Mathias  
76 77 KLAVZAR Bostjan  
77 78 HEIKKINEN Matti  
78 79 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  
79 80 FISCHER Remo  
80 81 ANTOLEC Jan  
81 82 BAUER Lukas  
82 83 HOFFMAN Noah  
83 84 YOSHIDA Keishin  
84 85 DE FABIANI Francesco  
85 86 LIVERS Toni  
86 87 GULLO Giovanni  
87 88 LASUTKIN Alexander  
88 89 MOELLER Martin  
89 90 KARP Algo  
90 91 GAZUREK Sebastian  
91 92 SOEDERGREN Anders  
92 93 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  
93 95 SEDOV Petr  
93 94 MORIGGL Thomas  
95 96 ZHOU Hu  
96 97 BABIKOV Ivan  
97 98 MOELGAARD Lasse  
98 99 PELLEGRIN Mattia  
99 100 IVANOU Aliaksei  
100 101 MAGAL Jiri  
101 102 BAJCICAK Martin  
102 103 GOERING Franz  

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
76 DUERR Johannes

Did not start

Bib Name
1002 WICK Thomas
1001 COLOGNA Gianluca