Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Verein Tour de Ski
Voia principala 90
CH-7083 Lantsch/Lenz
SUI
Phone: 41 (0)81 385 57 23
Email: sport@lenzerheide.com
Website: www.tourdeskilenzerheide.ch

Podium

1
26:27.4
2
3
26:28.5

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 16 NISKANEN Kerttu 26:27.4  
2 4 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 26:27.8  
3 11 JOHAUG Therese 26:28.5  
4 20 WENG Heidi 26:29.3  
5 14 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 26:29.9  
6 5 KYLLOENEN Anne 26:51.3  
7 22 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 26:51.9  
8 52 KUZIUKOVA Olga 26:52.5  
9 7 ERIKSON Hanna 26:53.2  
10 1 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 26:57.2  
11 19 JEAN Aurore 26:57.2  
12 58 WIKEN Emma 26:58.5  
13 18 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 26:59.9  
14 70 TIKHONOVA Yulia 27:05.5  
15 55 LINDBORG Sara 27:07.7  
16 46 HAAG Anna 27:09.2  
17 66 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 27:09.2  
18 42 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 27:09.8  
19 26 BOEHLER Stefanie 27:13.1  
20 3 HERRMANN Denise 27:13.8  
21 62 ISHIDA Masako 27:15.0  
22 67 IVANOVA Julia 27:15.3  
23 23 ZELLER Katrin 27:15.6  
24 40 SMUTNA Katerina 27:15.9  
25 29 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 27:19.4  
26 37 STEPHEN Elizabeth 27:22.0  
27 49 PILLER Marina 27:26.9  
28 41 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W 27:36.8  
29 53 MACIUSZEK Paulina 27:37.9  
30 24 AYMONIER Celia 27:45.0  
31 36 MEDVEDEVA Polina 27:45.1  
32 15 DIGGINS Jessica 27:52.5  
33 6 CALDWELL Sophie 27:57.2  
34 50 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 27:57.9  
35 73 SHAIDUROVA Larisa 27:58.9  
36 35 BROCARD Elisa 28:02.8  
37 65 GUSCHINA Mariya 28:03.9  
38 28 NYSTAD Claudia 28:06.8  
39 39 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 28:12.8  
40 60 STADLOBER Teresa 28:15.8  
41 48 JEZERSEK Barbara 28:16.8  
42 68 AGREITER Debora 28:18.8  
43 9 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 28:21.2  
44 63 KHAZOVA Irina 28:22.0  
45 21 SETTLIN Evelina 28:22.9  
46 57 ERMOSHINA Polina 28:32.7  
47 47 SCARDONI Lucia 28:34.3  
48 25 RINGWALD Sandra 28:35.9  
49 45 RYDQVIST Maria 28:36.9  
50 31 BROOKS Holly 28:37.0  
51 54 CARL Victoria 28:39.2  
52 71 KUBINSKA Kornelia 28:45.7  
53 59 TANYGINA Alevtina 28:47.0  
54 51 SVAN Julia 28:48.0  
55 27 HUGUE Coraline 28:50.9  
56 56 GROHOVA Karolina 29:01.0  
57 34 NOVAKOVA Petra 29:12.5  
58 38 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 29:12.9  
59 30 GAIAZOVA Daria 29:37.6  
60 64 LI Hongxue 29:48.2  
61 72 MANNIMA Tatjana 29:49.0  
62 61 MAN Dandan 30:22.2  
63 74 CHI Chunxue 30:44.6  

Did not start

Bib Name
69 MUSGRAVE Rosamund
44 SCHWARZ Nathalie
43 LAURENT Greta
33 JONES Perianne
32 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
17 ANGER Lucia
13 CEBASEK Alenka
12 VUERICH Gaia
10 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
8 KOLB Hanna
2 BJOERGEN Marit