Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Verein Tour de Ski
Voia principala 90
CH-7083 Lantsch/Lenz
SUI
Phone: 41 (0)81 385 57 23
Email: sport@lenzerheide.com
Website: www.tourdeskilenzerheide.ch

Podium

1
26:27.4
2
3
26:28.5

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 NISKANEN Kerttu 26:27.4  
2 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 26:27.8  
3 JOHAUG Therese 26:28.5  
4 WENG Heidi 26:29.3  
5 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 26:29.9  
6 KYLLOENEN Anne 26:51.3  
7 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 26:51.9  
8 SEMENTINA Olga 26:52.5  
9 ERIKSON Hanna 26:53.2  
10 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 26:57.2  
10 JEAN Aurore 26:57.2  
12 WIKEN Emma 26:58.5  
13 PARMAKOSKI Krista 26:59.9  
14 TIKHONOVA Yulia 27:05.5  
15 LINDBORG Sara 27:07.7  
16 HAAG Anna 27:09.2  
16 SHEVCHENKO Valentyna 27:09.2  
18 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 27:09.8  
19 BOEHLER Stefanie 27:13.1  
20 HERRMANN Denise 27:13.8  
21 ISHIDA Masako 27:15.0  
22 IVANOVA Julia 27:15.3  
23 ZELLER Katrin 27:15.6  
24 SMUTNA Katerina 27:15.9  
25 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 27:19.4  
26 STEPHEN Elizabeth 27:22.0  
27 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W 27:36.8  
28 MACIUSZEK Paulina 27:37.9  
29 AYMONIER Celia 27:45.0  
30 KALSINA Polina 27:45.1  
31 DIGGINS Jessica 27:52.5  
32 CALDWELL Sophie 27:57.2  
33 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 27:57.9  
34 RYASINA Larisa 27:58.9  
35 BROCARD Elisa 28:02.8  
36 GUSCHINA Mariya 28:03.9  
37 NYSTAD Claudia 28:06.8  
38 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 28:12.8  
39 STADLOBER Teresa 28:15.8  
40 JEZERSEK Barbara 28:16.8  
41 AGREITER Debora 28:18.8  
42 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 28:21.2  
43 KHAZOVA Irina 28:22.0  
44 SETTLIN Evelina 28:22.9  
45 ERMOSHINA Polina 28:32.7  
46 SCARDONI Lucia 28:34.3  
47 RINGWALD Sandra 28:35.9  
48 RYDQVIST Maria 28:36.9  
49 BROOKS Holly 28:37.0  
50 CARL Victoria 28:39.2  
51 KUBINSKA Kornelia 28:45.7  
52 TANYGINA Alevtina 28:47.0  
53 SVAN Julia 28:48.0  
54 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 28:50.9  
55 GROHOVA Karolina 29:01.0  
56 NOVAKOVA Petra 29:12.5  
57 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 29:12.9  
58 GAIAZOVA Daria 29:37.6  
59 LI Hongxue 29:48.2  
60 MANNIMA Tatjana 29:49.0  
61 MAN Dandan 30:22.2  
62 CHI Chunxue 30:44.6  

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
0 PILLER Marina

Did not start

Bib Name
0 KOLB Hanna
0 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
0 MUSGRAVE Rosamund
0 VUERICH Gaia
0 CEBASEK Alenka
0 JOAS Lucia
0 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
0 JONES Perianne
0 LAURENT Greta
0 SCHWARZ Nathalie
0 BJOERGEN Marit