Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Zipfel Georg
Broks Pettersen Torbjoern
GER
NOR
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Verein Tour de Ski
Voia principala 90
CH-7083 Lantsch/Lenz
SUI
Phone: 41 (0)81 385 57 23
Email: sport@lenzerheide.com
Website: www.tourdeskilenzerheide.ch

Podium

1
34:28.1
2
34:28.7
3
34:29.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 20 POLTORANIN Alexey 34:28.1  
2 64 DOTZLER Hannes 34:28.7 +0.6
3 53 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 34:29.1 +1.0
4 38 BING Thomas 34:29.2 +1.1
5 37 RICHARDSSON Daniel 34:32.1 +4.0
6 32 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 34:32.1 +4.0
7 66 FILBRICH Jens 34:35.0 +6.9
8 72 TURYSHEV Sergey 34:36.0 +7.9
9 54 ROETHE Sjur 34:36.0 +7.9
10 9 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 34:37.0 +8.9
11 15 JESPERSEN Chris 34:37.1 +9.0
12 21 TSCHARNKE Tim 34:37.2 +9.1
13 60 HEIKKINEN Matti 34:37.2 +9.1
14 3 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 34:38.3 +10.2
15 4 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 34:38.9 +10.8
16 44 BAUMANN Jonas 34:39.1 +11.0
17 61 GAILLARD Jean Marc 34:39.1 +11.0
18 22 JAKS Martin 34:43.4 +15.3
19 75 BABIKOV Ivan 34:46.1 +18.0
20 95 PELLEGRIN Mattia 34:47.5 +19.4
21 29 DOBLER Jonas 34:50.7 +22.6
22 13 LEGKOV Alexander 34:52.0 +23.9
23 43 TOENSETH Didrik 34:52.1 +24.0
24 14 BELOV Evgeniy 34:52.2 +24.1
25 2 HALFVARSSON Calle 34:52.3 +24.2
26 77 BAUER Lukas 34:53.4 +25.3
27 69 DI CENTA Giorgio 34:53.5 +25.4
28 86 YOSHIDA Keishin 34:54.3 +26.2
29 16 NOUSIAINEN Ville 34:56.5 +28.4
30 23 LEHTONEN Lari 34:59.9 +31.8
31 55 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 35:00.4 +32.3
32 27 MANIFICAT Maurice 35:04.6 +36.5
33 7 KROGH Finn Haagen 35:05.5 +37.4
34 74 LIVERS Toni 35:12.6 +44.5
35 33 TEICHMANN Axel 35:13.0 +44.9
36 36 DYRHAUG Niklas 35:13.2 +45.1
37 49 UTKIN Alexander 35:13.4 +45.3
38 68 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin 35:13.6 +45.5
39 1 HARVEY Alex 35:13.6 +45.5
40 102 SEDOV Petr 35:14.6 +46.5
41 56 SOEDERGREN Anders 35:15.1 +47.0
42 18 DUVILLARD Robin 35:18.1 +50.0
43 91 KARP Algo 35:23.1 +55.0
44 26 LARKOV Andrey 35:24.6 +56.5
45 57 NOECKLER Dietmar 35:26.0 +57.9
46 8 KERSHAW Devon 35:26.4 +58.3
47 52 JOHANSSON Martin 35:27.1 +59.0
48 92 BAJCICAK Martin 35:27.2 +59.1
49 90 DE FABIANI Francesco 35:33.8 +1:05.7
50 12 RAZYM Ales 35:36.7 +1:08.6
51 47 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 35:38.0 +1:09.9
52 79 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 35:41.2 +1:13.1
53 35 KUEHNE Andy 35:45.7 +1:17.6
54 89 HOFFMAN Noah 35:46.9 +1:18.8
55 50 RANKEL Raido 35:48.6 +1:20.5
56 87 MORIGGL Thomas 35:52.1 +1:24.0
57 81 GOERING Franz 35:55.6 +1:27.5
58 73 YOUNG Andrew 35:56.4 +1:28.3
59 67 TAMMJARV Karel 35:57.4 +1:29.3
60 41 HOFER David 35:59.5 +1:31.4
61 70 ERIKSSON Gustav 36:09.1 +1:41.0
62 5 ERIKSSON Jens 36:09.9 +1:41.8
63 48 SEMENOV Michail 36:10.0 +1:41.9
64 39 ANGERER Tobias 36:13.8 +1:45.7
65 51 PERL Curdin 36:15.9 +1:47.8
66 40 WIBAULT Mathias 36:20.3 +1:52.2
67 6 NEWELL Andrew 36:25.5 +1:57.4
68 25 REHEMAA Aivar 36:26.5 +1:58.4
69 24 EISENLAUER Sebastian 36:28.4 +2:00.3
70 17 MUSGRAVE Andrew 36:28.6 +2:00.5
71 46 QUICKLUND Carl 36:29.6 +2:01.5
72 97 MAGAL Jiri 36:34.1 +2:06.0
73 11 HAMILTON Simeon 36:41.8 +2:13.7
74 28 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 36:47.5 +2:19.4
75 58 FISCHER Remo 36:49.1 +2:21.0
76 80 PASINI Fabio 36:50.8 +2:22.7
77 76 GULLO Giovanni 36:51.4 +2:23.3
78 101 XU Wenlong 36:53.1 +2:25.0
79 78 LASUTKIN Alexander 36:58.2 +2:30.1
80 71 HORYNA Ondrej 37:02.2 +2:34.1
81 83 RASTELLI Maicol 37:02.2 +2:34.1
82 85 MLYNAR Peter 37:20.8 +2:52.7
83 31 STAREGA Maciej 37:21.3 +2:53.2
84 82 RAGOZIN Roman 37:46.5 +3:18.4
85 103 ZHOU Hu 37:50.6 +3:22.5
86 98 IVANOU Aliaksei 37:51.0 +3:22.9
87 93 MOELLER Martin 37:55.5 +3:27.4
88 96 GAZUREK Sebastian 39:29.5 +5:01.4
89 88 ANTOLEC Jan 39:57.5 +5:29.4
90 99 SUN Qinghai 40:22.8 +5:54.7

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
59 DUERR Johannes

Did not start

Bib Name
100 MOELGAARD Lasse
94 BELLINGHAM Phillip
84 KLAVZAR Bostjan
65 KINDSCHI Joeri
63 KOZISEK Dusan
62 NIZZI Enrico
45 PENTSINEN Anssi
42 WENZL Josef
34 TAMBORNINO Eligius
30 WURM Harald
19 TRITSCHER Bernhard
10 PELLEGRINO Federico