Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Lickert Karl-Heinz
Heinzer Bruno
GER
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
O.K. fur Sport event Dobbiaco
Ski Club Toblach (BZG2)
Via Conte Kunigl, 5ù
39034 Dobbiaco BZ
ITA
Phone: 39 (0474) 97 60 00
Email: office@worldcup-dobbiaco.it
Website: www.worldcup-dobbiaco.it

Podium

1
1:20:18.7
2
1:21:16.9
3

HARVEY Alex

(CAN)

1:21:17.4

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 1:20:18.7  
2 4 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 1:21:16.9 +20.9
3 3 HARVEY Alex 1:21:17.4 +23.4
4 2 HALFVARSSON Calle 1:21:17.7 +27.3
5 7 LEGKOV Alexander 1:21:18.4 +1.3
6 8 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 1:21:19.2 +11.9
7 5 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 1:21:22.2 +20.3
8 17 NOUSIAINEN Ville 1:22:14.1 +22.4
9 33 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 1:22:14.3 +14.4
10 23 ROETHE Sjur 1:22:14.5 +10.5
11 16 DOTZLER Hannes 1:22:14.5 +23.3
12 26 GAILLARD Jean Marc 1:22:15.2 +6.8
13 19 TOENSETH Didrik 1:22:15.3 +16.9
14 18 RICHARDSSON Daniel 1:22:15.9 +24.0
15 30 DUVILLARD Robin 1:22:16.3 +0.6
16 14 JAKS Martin 1:22:16.7 +32.8
17 25 LEHTONEN Lari 1:22:32.9 +27.3
18 10 KROGH Finn Haagen 1:22:34.2 +54.3
19 37 DYRHAUG Niklas 1:23:23.3 +51.1
20 9 TSCHARNKE Tim 1:23:23.5 +1:45.9
21 24 DOBLER Jonas 1:23:23.8 +1:18.4
22 22 KERSHAW Devon 1:23:24.0 +1:21.7
23 44 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin 1:23:24.1 +35.8
24 41 UTKIN Alexander 1:23:24.6 +44.2
25 43 YOSHIDA Keishin 1:23:24.6 +36.9
26 69 HOFFMAN Noah 1:23:24.9 +20.6
27 32 BABIKOV Ivan 1:23:25.0 +57.4
28 46 JOHANSSON Martin 1:23:25.4 +30.8
29 42 SOEDERGREN Anders 1:23:25.5 +41.8
30 27 FILBRICH Jens 1:23:25.9 +1:17.1
31 40 ERIKSSON Jens 1:23:26.0 +48.4
32 15 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 1:23:29.2 +1:39.4
33 35 DI CENTA Giorgio 1:23:31.7 +1:01.1
34 12 BELOV Evgeniy 1:23:34.8 +1:52.3
35 13 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 1:23:47.7 +2:03.8
36 11 BING Thomas 1:24:20.4 +2:40.2
37 28 MANIFICAT Maurice 1:24:20.7 +2:07.2
38 45 LIVERS Toni 1:24:25.8 +1:32.6
39 74 SEDOV Petr 1:25:03.7 +59.6
40 47 NOECKLER Dietmar 1:25:03.8 +2:09.0
41 54 MUSGRAVE Andrew 1:25:04.4 +1:40.5
42 57 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 1:25:05.1 +1:37.4
43 38 LARKOV Andrey 1:25:07.1 +2:34.0
44 31 RAZYM Ales 1:25:14.8 +2:53.1
45 73 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 1:25:19.3 +1:19.0
46 53 HOFER David 1:25:33.5 +2:12.4
47 65 SEMENOV Michail 1:25:34.1 +1:57.8
48 21 HEIKKINEN Matti 1:26:11.6 +4:09.6
49 29 TURYSHEV Sergey 1:27:12.5 +4:57.3
50 48 PELLEGRIN Mattia 1:27:40.3 +4:45.4
51 58 BAJCICAK Martin 1:27:40.8 +4:11.9
52 20 BAUMANN Jonas 1:27:41.3 +5:39.8
53 71 MORIGGL Thomas 1:27:54.9 +4:06.9
54 36 TEICHMANN Axel 1:27:59.3 +5:28.5
55 52 RANKEL Raido 1:29:12.0 +5:56.2
56 51 KUEHNE Andy 1:29:12.3 +6:07.9
57 80 LASUTKIN Alexander 1:29:22.4 +4:39.6
58 81 MAGAL Jiri 1:29:44.6 +4:56.3
59 50 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 1:29:49.7 +6:45.8
60 59 TAMMJARV Karel 1:30:41.2 +7:09.4
61 72 QUICKLUND Carl 1:30:46.1 +6:51.5
62 70 ERIKSSON Gustav 1:31:36.8 +7:49.4
63 55 KARP Algo 1:33:06.1 +9:41.4
64 66 WIBAULT Mathias 1:33:30.6 +9:48.9
65 87 IVANOU Aliaksei 1:35:34.9 +9:21.0
66 84 XU Wenlong 1:37:25.3 +11:53.7
67 88 ZHOU Hu 1:38:34.1 +11:53.4
68 91 SUN Qinghai 1:47:12.8 +18:25.0

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
34 DUERR Johannes

Did not start

Bib Name
90 ANTOLEC Jan
89 GAZUREK Sebastian
86 MOELLER Martin
85 RAGOZIN Roman
83 MLYNAR Peter
82 RASTELLI Maicol
79 HORYNA Ondrej
78 PASINI Fabio
77 STAREGA Maciej
76 GULLO Giovanni
75 FISCHER Remo
68 GOERING Franz
67 PERL Curdin
64 YOUNG Andrew
63 EISENLAUER Sebastian
62 ANGERER Tobias
61 DE FABIANI Francesco
60 REHEMAA Aivar
56 HAMILTON Simeon
49 NEWELL Andrew
39 BAUER Lukas
6 POLTORANIN Alexey
Event’s races to see