Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Fort Mathieu
FIN
FRA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Nordic Ski Val di Fiemme 2003 Srl (TNH1)
Via Regolani, 8
38033 Cavalese TN
ITA
Phone: 39 (0462) 35 20 11
Email: info@fiemme2013.com
Website: www.fiemmeworldcup.com

Podium

1
13:58.4
2
3
14:17.6

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 35 JOHAUG Therese 13:58.4  
2 37 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 14:13.3  
3 33 KYLLOENEN Anne 14:17.6  
4 31 NISKANEN Kerttu 14:18.1  
5 29 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 14:19.8  
6 23 WENG Heidi 14:21.3  
7 21 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 14:21.7  
8 5 ISHIDA Masako 14:24.2  
9 19 LINDBORG Sara 14:28.4  
10 13 DIGGINS Jessica 14:28.7  
11 6 ZELLER Katrin 14:33.5  
12 9 HAAG Anna 14:35.7  
13 16 MEDVEDEVA Polina 14:38.3  
14 11 KUZIUKOVA Olga 14:39.3  
15 18 NYSTAD Claudia 14:40.4  
16 26 AYMONIER Celia 14:42.9  
17 36 BOEHLER Stefanie 14:43.1  
18 3 WIKEN Emma 14:43.4  
19 4 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 14:44.3  
20 7 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 14:50.3  
21 15 STEPHEN Elizabeth 14:50.8  
22 2 SMUTNA Katerina 14:51.1  
23 27 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 14:53.3  
24 10 STADLOBER Teresa 15:04.2  
25 14 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 15:05.2  
26 24 JEZERSEK Barbara 15:06.3  
27 1 MACIUSZEK Paulina 15:06.7  
28 22 KHAZOVA Irina 15:06.9  
29 8 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 15:07.8  
30 30 RYDQVIST Maria 15:11.4  
31 25 JEAN Aurore 15:17.0  
32 20 AGREITER Debora 15:23.2  
33 44 ERMOSHINA Polina 15:23.6  
34 32 HUGUE Coraline 15:29.4  
35 28 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 15:31.4  
36 12 NOVAKOVA Petra 15:34.7  
37 40 SETTLIN Evelina 15:34.8  
38 34 BROCARD Elisa 15:36.9  
39 38 TIKHONOVA Yulia 15:45.8  
40 43 GUSCHINA Mariya 15:47.1  
41 42 SHAIDUROVA Larisa 15:47.7  
42 41 SCARDONI Lucia 15:49.7  
43 45 SVAN Julia 15:50.9  
44 39 TANYGINA Alevtina 15:56.7  
45 47 MANNIMA Tatjana 16:08.4  
46 46 LI Hongxue 16:17.8  
47 48 CHI Chunxue 16:34.2  

Did not start

Bib Name
17 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer