Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Fort Mathieu
FIN
FRA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Nordic Ski Val di Fiemme 2003 Srl (TNH1)
Via Regolani, 8
38033 Cavalese TN
ITA
Phone: 39 (0462) 35 20 11
Email: info@fiemme2013.com
Website: www.fiemmeworldcup.com

Podium

1
13:58.4
2
3
14:17.6

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 35 JOHAUG Therese 13:58.4  
2 37 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 14:13.3 +14.9
3 33 KYLLOENEN Anne 14:17.6 +19.2
4 31 NISKANEN Kerttu 14:18.1 +19.7
5 29 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 14:19.8 +21.4
6 23 WENG Heidi 14:21.3 +22.9
7 21 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 14:21.7 +23.3
8 5 ISHIDA Masako 14:24.2 +25.8
9 19 LINDBORG Sara 14:28.4 +30.0
10 13 DIGGINS Jessica 14:28.7 +30.3
11 6 ZELLER Katrin 14:33.5 +35.1
12 9 HAAG Anna 14:35.7 +37.3
13 16 MEDVEDEVA Polina 14:38.3 +39.9
14 11 KUZIUKOVA Olga 14:39.3 +40.9
15 18 NYSTAD Claudia 14:40.4 +42.0
16 26 AYMONIER Celia 14:42.9 +44.5
17 36 BOEHLER Stefanie 14:43.1 +44.7
18 3 WIKEN Emma 14:43.4 +45.0
19 4 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 14:44.3 +45.9
20 7 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 14:50.3 +51.9
21 15 STEPHEN Elizabeth 14:50.8 +52.4
22 2 SMUTNA Katerina 14:51.1 +52.7
23 27 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 14:53.3 +54.9
24 10 STADLOBER Teresa 15:04.2 +1:05.8
25 14 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 15:05.2 +1:06.8
26 24 JEZERSEK Barbara 15:06.3 +1:07.9
27 1 MACIUSZEK Paulina 15:06.7 +1:08.3
28 22 KHAZOVA Irina 15:06.9 +1:08.5
29 8 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 15:07.8 +1:09.4
30 30 RYDQVIST Maria 15:11.4 +1:13.0
31 25 JEAN Aurore 15:17.0 +1:18.6
32 20 AGREITER Debora 15:23.2 +1:24.8
33 44 ERMOSHINA Polina 15:23.6 +1:25.2
34 32 HUGUE Coraline 15:29.4 +1:31.0
35 28 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 15:31.4 +1:33.0
36 12 NOVAKOVA Petra 15:34.7 +1:36.3
37 40 SETTLIN Evelina 15:34.8 +1:36.4
38 34 BROCARD Elisa 15:36.9 +1:38.5
39 38 TIKHONOVA Yulia 15:45.8 +1:47.4
40 43 GUSCHINA Mariya 15:47.1 +1:48.7
41 42 SHAIDUROVA Larisa 15:47.7 +1:49.3
42 41 SCARDONI Lucia 15:49.7 +1:51.3
43 45 SVAN Julia 15:50.9 +1:52.5
44 39 TANYGINA Alevtina 15:56.7 +1:58.3
45 47 MANNIMA Tatjana 16:08.4 +2:10.0
46 46 LI Hongxue 16:17.8 +2:19.4
47 48 CHI Chunxue 16:34.2 +2:35.8

Did not start

Bib Name
17 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer