Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Fort Mathieu
FIN
FRA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Nordic Ski Val di Fiemme 2003 Srl (TNH1)
Via Regolani, 8
38033 Cavalese TN
ITA
Phone: 39 (0462) 35 20 11
Email: info@fiemme2013.com
Website: www.fiemmeworldcup.com

Podium

1
24:45.6
2
24:55.3
3
25:01.6

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 50 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 24:45.6  
2 52 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 24:55.3 +9.7
3 40 JESPERSEN Chris 25:01.6 +16.0
4 32 ROETHE Sjur 25:14.6 +29.0
5 48 HARVEY Alex 25:21.1 +35.5
6 30 DOTZLER Hannes 25:23.6 +38.0
7 26 TOENSETH Didrik 25:29.9 +44.3
8 29 HEIKKINEN Matti 25:35.2 +49.6
9 38 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 25:35.8 +50.2
10 46 HALFVARSSON Calle 25:36.0 +50.4
11 1 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 25:38.2 +52.6
12 39 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 25:41.0 +55.4
13 34 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 25:43.5 +57.9
14 17 TEICHMANN Axel 25:44.2 +58.6
15 18 LEHTONEN Lari 25:46.4 +1:00.8
16 43 NOECKLER Dietmar 25:51.5 +1:05.9
17 44 LEGKOV Alexander 25:51.9 +1:06.3
18 12 UTKIN Alexander 25:52.4 +1:06.8
19 51 BING Thomas 25:54.2 +1:08.6
20 36 NOUSIAINEN Ville 25:55.0 +1:09.4
20 35 RAZYM Ales 25:55.0 +1:09.4
22 5 ERIKSSON Jens 25:59.0 +1:13.4
23 2 BELOV Evgeniy 25:59.5 +1:13.9
24 25 PELLEGRIN Mattia 26:00.5 +1:14.9
25 20 JAKS Martin 26:02.2 +1:16.6
26 9 BABIKOV Ivan 26:02.7 +1:17.1
27 11 YOSHIDA Keishin 26:05.5 +1:19.9
28 16 DYRHAUG Niklas 26:06.3 +1:20.7
29 57 TAMMJARV Karel 26:06.6 +1:21.0
30 4 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 26:07.6 +1:22.0
30 3 DI CENTA Giorgio 26:07.6 +1:22.0
32 47 LIVERS Toni 26:07.9 +1:22.3
33 54 KUEHNE Andy 26:10.8 +1:25.2
34 41 MUSGRAVE Andrew 26:11.3 +1:25.7
35 24 RICHARDSSON Daniel 26:11.7 +1:26.1
36 60 KARP Algo 26:14.8 +1:29.2
37 15 DOBLER Jonas 26:16.5 +1:30.9
38 37 LARKOV Andrey 26:18.1 +1:32.5
39 6 FILBRICH Jens 26:18.7 +1:33.1
40 31 SEMENOV Michail 26:19.1 +1:33.5
41 13 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin 26:20.5 +1:34.9
42 28 GAILLARD Jean Marc 26:21.1 +1:35.5
43 7 SOEDERGREN Anders 26:23.1 +1:37.5
44 55 LASUTKIN Alexander 26:30.4 +1:44.8
45 21 BAUMANN Jonas 26:36.0 +1:50.4
46 10 HOFFMAN Noah 26:36.7 +1:51.1
47 61 IVANOU Aliaksei 26:42.4 +1:56.8
48 23 BAJCICAK Martin 26:42.5 +1:56.9
49 59 ERIKSSON Gustav 26:46.3 +2:00.7
50 8 JOHANSSON Martin 26:47.6 +2:02.0
51 14 KERSHAW Devon 26:47.8 +2:02.2
52 19 MORIGGL Thomas 26:50.9 +2:05.3
53 27 TURYSHEV Sergey 26:56.1 +2:10.5
54 56 MAGAL Jiri 27:06.5 +2:20.9
55 53 RANKEL Raido 27:11.2 +2:25.6
56 45 SEDOV Petr 27:14.2 +2:28.6
57 33 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 27:24.8 +2:39.2
58 58 QUICKLUND Carl 27:32.0 +2:46.4
59 62 XU Wenlong 27:39.8 +2:54.2
60 22 DUVILLARD Robin 27:56.2 +3:10.6
61 64 SUN Qinghai 28:04.4 +3:18.8
62 63 ZHOU Hu 28:34.4 +3:48.8

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
42 DUERR Johannes

Did not start

Bib Name
1005 TSCHARNKE Tim
1004 HOFER David
1003 KROGH Finn Haagen
1002 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1001 WIBAULT Mathias
49 MANIFICAT Maurice