Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Val di Fiemme (ITA)

Ladies’ 9 km F Pursuit

5 January 2014
No start times information yet
0 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Fort Mathieu
FIN
FRA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Nordic Ski Val di Fiemme 2003 Srl (TNH1)
Via Regolani, 8
38033 Cavalese TN
ITA
Phone: 39 (0462) 35 20 11
Email: info@fiemme2013.com
Website: www.fiemmeworldcup.com

Podium

1
34:43.6
2
3

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

37:34.0

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 JOHAUG Therese 34:43.6  
2 1 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 35:04.0  
3 6 WENG Heidi 37:34.0  
4 5 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 37:39.7  
5 4 NISKANEN Kerttu 38:01.7  
6 3 KYLLOENEN Anne 38:33.8  
7 14 STEPHEN Elizabeth 38:46.0  
8 7 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 38:48.9  
9 8 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 39:02.1  
10 16 ISHIDA Masako 39:27.6  
11 9 LINDBORG Sara 39:46.9  
12 15 ZELLER Katrin 39:54.1  
13 11 DIGGINS Jessica 40:01.4  
14 18 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 40:41.4  
15 10 JEAN Aurore 40:45.7  
16 17 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 40:53.8  
17 19 WIKEN Emma 41:13.2  
18 28 RYDQVIST Maria 41:30.3  
19 25 NYSTAD Claudia 41:42.9  
20 27 KHAZOVA Irina 41:53.7  
21 22 MACIUSZEK Paulina 41:53.9  
22 13 KUZIUKOVA Olga 41:56.3  
23 32 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 42:01.4  
24 21 BOEHLER Stefanie 42:03.8  
25 33 AGREITER Debora 42:15.9  
26 30 HUGUE Coraline 42:40.1  
27 34 STADLOBER Teresa 42:47.6  
28 31 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 42:55.0  
29 26 JEZERSEK Barbara 43:03.5  
30 29 BROCARD Elisa 43:08.3  
31 24 MEDVEDEVA Polina 43:28.7  
32 23 AYMONIER Celia 43:47.0  
33 36 NOVAKOVA Petra 44:26.4  
34 39 SHAIDUROVA Larisa 45:37.6  
35 41 TANYGINA Alevtina 45:59.3  
36 43 ERMOSHINA Polina 46:19.0  
37 42 GUSCHINA Mariya 46:51.5  
38 37 SETTLIN Evelina 47:06.1  
39 45 LI Hongxue 47:07.5  
40 38 TIKHONOVA Yulia 47:13.5  
41 44 SVAN Julia 50:06.8  
42 46 MANNIMA Tatjana 51:03.5  

Did not start

Bib Name
47 CHI Chunxue
40 SCARDONI Lucia
35 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
20 SMUTNA Katerina
12 HAAG Anna