Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Val di Fiemme (ITA)

Ladies’ 9 km F Pursuit

More information
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Fort Mathieu
FIN
FRA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Nordic Ski Val di Fiemme 2003 Srl (TNH1)
Via Regolani, 8
38033 Cavalese TN
ITA
Phone: 39 (0462) 35 20 11
Email: info@fiemme2013.com
Website: www.fiemmeworldcup.com

Podium

1
34:43.6
2
3

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

37:34.0

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 JOHAUG Therese 34:43.6  
2 1 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 35:04.0  
3 6 WENG Heidi 37:34.0  
4 5 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 37:39.7  
5 4 NISKANEN Kerttu 38:01.7  
6 3 KYLLOENEN Anne 38:33.8  
7 14 STEPHEN Elizabeth 38:46.0  
8 7 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 38:48.9  
9 8 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 39:02.1  
10 16 ISHIDA Masako 39:27.6  
11 9 LINDBORG Sara 39:46.9  
12 15 ZELLER Katrin 39:54.1  
13 11 DIGGINS Jessica 40:01.4  
14 18 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 40:41.4  
15 10 JEAN Aurore 40:45.7  
16 17 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 40:53.8  
17 19 WIKEN Emma 41:13.2  
18 28 RYDQVIST Maria 41:30.3  
19 25 NYSTAD Claudia 41:42.9  
20 27 KHAZOVA Irina 41:53.7  
21 22 MACIUSZEK Paulina 41:53.9  
22 13 KUZIUKOVA Olga 41:56.3  
23 32 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 42:01.4  
24 21 BOEHLER Stefanie 42:03.8  
25 33 AGREITER Debora 42:15.9  
26 30 HUGUE Coraline 42:40.1  
27 34 STADLOBER Teresa 42:47.6  
28 31 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 42:55.0  
29 26 JEZERSEK Barbara 43:03.5  
30 29 BROCARD Elisa 43:08.3  
31 24 MEDVEDEVA Polina 43:28.7  
32 23 AYMONIER Celia 43:47.0  
33 36 NOVAKOVA Petra 44:26.4  
34 39 SHAIDUROVA Larisa 45:37.6  
35 41 TANYGINA Alevtina 45:59.3  
36 43 ERMOSHINA Polina 46:19.0  
37 42 GUSCHINA Mariya 46:51.5  
38 37 SETTLIN Evelina 47:06.1  
39 45 LI Hongxue 47:07.5  
40 38 TIKHONOVA Yulia 47:13.5  
41 44 SVAN Julia 50:06.8  
42 46 MANNIMA Tatjana 51:03.5  

Did not start

Bib Name
47 CHI Chunxue
40 SCARDONI Lucia
35 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
20 SMUTNA Katerina
12 HAAG Anna