Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Fort Mathieu
FIN
FRA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Nordic Ski Val di Fiemme 2003 Srl (TNH1)
Via Regolani, 8
38033 Cavalese TN
ITA
Phone: 39 (0462) 35 20 11
Email: info@fiemme2013.com
Website: www.fiemmeworldcup.com

Podium

1
34:43.6
2
3

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

37:34.0

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 JOHAUG Therese 34:43.6 +23.8
2 1 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 35:04.0 +20.4
3 6 WENG Heidi 37:34.0 +45.1
4 5 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 37:39.7 +52.9
5 4 NISKANEN Kerttu 38:01.7 +1:25.8
6 3 KYLLOENEN Anne 38:33.8 +2:18.7
7 14 STEPHEN Elizabeth 38:46.0 +34.9
8 7 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 38:48.9 +1:28.6
9 8 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 39:02.1 +1:25.9
10 16 ISHIDA Masako 39:27.6 +51.1
11 9 LINDBORG Sara 39:46.9 +2:02.6
12 15 ZELLER Katrin 39:54.1 +1:22.0
13 11 DIGGINS Jessica 40:01.4 +2:09.1
14 18 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 40:41.4 +1:44.6
15 10 JEAN Aurore 40:45.7 +3:01.4
16 17 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 40:53.8 +2:05.0
17 19 WIKEN Emma 41:13.2 +2:11.9
18 28 RYDQVIST Maria 41:30.3 +1:26.6
19 25 NYSTAD Claudia 41:42.9 +1:57.2
20 27 KHAZOVA Irina 41:53.7 +1:51.5
21 22 MACIUSZEK Paulina 41:53.9 +2:24.8
22 13 KUZIUKOVA Olga 41:56.3 +3:45.4
23 32 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 42:01.4 +1:36.5
24 21 BOEHLER Stefanie 42:03.8 +2:41.1
25 33 AGREITER Debora 42:15.9 +1:50.8
26 30 HUGUE Coraline 42:40.1 +2:19.0
27 34 STADLOBER Teresa 42:47.6 +2:03.8
28 31 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 42:55.0 +2:30.8
29 26 JEZERSEK Barbara 43:03.5 +3:02.0
30 29 BROCARD Elisa 43:08.3 +2:49.2
31 24 MEDVEDEVA Polina 43:28.7 +3:44.5
32 23 AYMONIER Celia 43:47.0 +4:10.2
33 36 NOVAKOVA Petra 44:26.4 +3:19.8
34 39 SHAIDUROVA Larisa 45:37.6 +3:26.8
35 41 TANYGINA Alevtina 45:59.3 +3:45.0
36 43 ERMOSHINA Polina 46:19.0 +3:34.7
37 42 GUSCHINA Mariya 46:51.5 +4:07.6
38 37 SETTLIN Evelina 47:06.1 +5:11.6
39 45 LI Hongxue 47:07.5 +2:58.6
40 38 TIKHONOVA Yulia 47:13.5 +5:15.6
41 44 SVAN Julia 50:06.8 +6:36.4
42 46 MANNIMA Tatjana 51:03.5 +4:10.3

Did not start

Bib Name
47 CHI Chunxue
40 SCARDONI Lucia
35 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
20 SMUTNA Katerina
12 HAAG Anna