Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

FIS Tour de Ski (FIS)

Men’s Overall Standings

More information
Organisation information
International Ski Federation
Blochstr. 2
CH-3653 Oberhofen
FIS
Phone: +41 33 244 61 61
Email: tourdeski@fisski.ch
Website: www.tour-de-ski.com

Podium

1
3:05:52.2
2
3:06:28.2
3
3:07:41.7

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 3:05:52.2  
2 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 3:06:28.2 +36.0
3 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 3:07:41.7 +1:49.5
4 ROETHE Sjur 3:07:47.9 +1:55.7
5 LEGKOV Alexander 3:08:25.8 +2:33.6
6 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 3:08:37.8 +2:45.6
7 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 3:08:48.6 +2:56.4
8 HALFVARSSON Calle 3:08:58.7 +3:06.5
9 TOENSETH Didrik 3:09:11.3 +3:19.1
10 JAKS Martin 3:09:16.9 +3:24.7
11 GAILLARD Jean Marc 3:09:25.2 +3:33.0
12 DOTZLER Hannes 3:09:26.7 +3:34.5
13 NOUSIAINEN Ville 3:09:38.9 +3:46.7
14 LEHTONEN Lari 3:09:45.0 +3:52.8
15 BABIKOV Ivan 3:09:55.4 +4:03.2
16 DYRHAUG Niklas 3:10:01.7 +4:09.5
17 DI CENTA Giorgio 3:10:14.6 +4:22.4
18 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 3:10:22.9 +4:30.7
19 RICHARDSSON Daniel 3:10:33.1 +4:40.9
20 DUVILLARD Robin 3:10:40.8 +4:48.6
21 DOBLER Jonas 3:11:04.1 +5:11.9
22 UTKIN Alexander 3:11:22.7 +5:30.5
23 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin 3:11:28.8 +5:36.6
24 HOFFMAN Noah 3:11:40.1 +5:47.9
25 FILBRICH Jens 3:11:45.6 +5:53.4
26 MUSGRAVE Andrew 3:11:56.2 +6:04.0
27 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 3:12:05.6 +6:13.4
28 JOHANSSON Martin 3:12:13.4 +6:21.2
29 ERIKSSON Jens 3:12:19.7 +6:27.5
30 BING Thomas 3:12:25.4 +6:33.2
31 LIVERS Toni 3:12:36.5 +6:44.3
32 YOSHIDA Keishin 3:12:43.9 +6:51.7
33 SEMENOV Michail 3:13:08.4 +7:16.2
34 LARKOV Andrey 3:13:19.8 +7:27.6
35 RAZYM Ales 3:13:28.7 +7:36.5
36 SEDOV Petr 3:13:43.3 +7:51.1
37 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 3:14:10.3 +8:18.1
38 BAJCICAK Martin 3:15:24.1 +9:31.9
39 MORIGGL Thomas 3:15:42.6 +9:50.4
40 BAUMANN Jonas 3:16:34.3 +10:42.1
41 KUEHNE Andy 3:17:03.0 +11:10.8
42 LASUTKIN Alexander 3:17:31.1 +11:38.9
43 MAGAL Jiri 3:17:56.2 +12:04.0
44 TAMMJARV Karel 3:20:27.0 +14:34.8
45 ERIKSSON Gustav 3:20:46.0 +14:53.8
46 RANKEL Raido 3:20:58.2 +15:06.0
47 QUICKLUND Carl 3:21:09.5 +15:17.3
48 XU Wenlong 3:30:23.0 +24:30.8
Event’s races to see