Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

WC Finals, Falun (SWE)

Men’s SP C Qual

14 March 2014
No start times information yet
More information
Jury
TD FIS Peets Robert
Prykaeri Jussi
EST
FIN
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Skid-VM 2015
Box 1250
791 12 Falun
SWE
Phone: 462387465
Email: competition@falun2015.com
Website: www.falun2015.com

Podium

1
2:51.14
2
2:52.50
3

GOLBERG Paal

(NOR)

2:53.10

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 11 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:51.14  
2 16 USTIUGOV Sergey 2:52.50 +1.36
3 3 GOLBERG Paal 2:53.10 +1.96
4 44 JOENSSON Emil 2:53.20 +2.06
5 18 PETERSON Teodor 2:53.76 +2.62
6 22 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 2:53.89 +2.75
7 4 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:55.25 +4.11
8 13 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:55.37 +4.23
9 19 KRIUKOV Nikita 2:55.66 +4.52
10 6 HARVEY Alex 2:55.84 +4.70
11 37 NEWELL Andrew 2:56.20 +5.06
12 23 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:56.59 +5.45
13 15 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:56.60 +5.46
14 26 TSCHARNKE Tim 2:56.95 +5.81
15 35 JYLHAE Martti 2:57.47 +6.33
16 29 JAKS Martin 2:59.22 +8.08
17 32 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 2:59.36 +8.22
18 36 NELSON Lars 2:59.56 +8.42
19 34 ROENNING Eldar 2:59.60 +8.46
20 5 POLTORANIN Alexey 2:59.99 +8.85
21 25 RICHARDSSON Daniel 3:00.01 +8.87
22 46 NISKANEN Iivo 3:00.04 +8.90
23 42 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 3:00.27 +9.13
24 30 GLOEERSEN Anders 3:00.54 +9.40
25 9 MANIFICAT Maurice 3:01.23 +10.09
26 24 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 3:01.76 +10.62
27 12 TOENSETH Didrik 3:01.96 +10.82
28 7 LEGKOV Alexander 3:02.04 +10.90
29 2 GAILLARD Jean Marc 3:02.06 +10.92
30 8 HELLNER Marcus 3:02.51 +11.37
31 49 HANNEMAN Reese 3:02.96 +11.82
32 14 WENZL Josef 3:03.09 +11.95
33 33 BELOV Evgeniy 3:03.18 +12.04
34 20 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 3:03.43 +12.29
35 40 LEHTONEN Lari 3:03.74 +12.60
36 48 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 3:04.07 +12.93
37 41 NOUSIAINEN Ville 3:04.76 +13.62
38 43 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 3:05.33 +14.19
39 47 TURYSHEV Sergey 3:05.79 +14.65
40 45 KERSHAW Devon 3:05.91 +14.77
41 10 ROETHE Sjur 3:06.67 +15.53
42 21 JAPAROV Dmitriy 3:07.03 +15.89
43 38 HEIKKINEN Matti 3:07.79 +16.65
44 1 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 3:08.55 +17.41
45 17 BAUER Lukas 3:08.71 +17.57
46 28 HOFFMAN Noah 3:10.13 +18.99
47 39 BABIKOV Ivan 3:10.89 +19.75
48 31 DUVILLARD Robin 3:12.58 +21.44

Did not start

Bib Name
27 GAFAROV Anton