Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More informations
Jury
TD FIS Peets Robert
Prykaeri Jussi
EST
FIN
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Skid-VM 2015
Box 1250
791 12 Falun
SWE
Phone: 462387465
Email: competition@falun2015.com
Website: www.falun2015.com

Podium

1

HARVEY Alex

(CAN)

1:18:07.6
2
1:18:08.0
3
1:18:13.5

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 5 HARVEY Alex 1:18:07.6  
2 34 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 1:18:08.0 +0.4
3 28 LEGKOV Alexander 1:18:13.5 +5.9
4 25 RICHARDSSON Daniel 1:18:32.3 +24.7
5 27 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 1:19:01.5 +53.9
6 19 ROENNING Eldar 1:19:02.3 +54.7
7 41 ROETHE Sjur 1:19:03.6 +56.0
8 30 GAILLARD Jean Marc 1:19:07.5 +59.9
9 43 HEIKKINEN Matti 1:19:14.9 +1:07.3
10 45 BAUER Lukas 1:19:15.5 +1:07.9
11 26 HELLNER Marcus 1:19:20.6 +1:13.0
12 40 KERSHAW Devon 1:19:21.3 +1:13.7
13 7 GOLBERG Paal 1:20:24.8 +2:17.2
14 4 USTIUGOV Sergey 1:20:30.8 +2:23.2
15 17 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 1:20:45.7 +2:38.1
16 21 GLOEERSEN Anders 1:20:54.3 +2:46.7
17 16 JAKS Martin 1:20:55.9 +2:48.3
18 46 HOFFMAN Noah 1:20:56.0 +2:48.4
19 36 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 1:21:01.3 +2:53.7
20 3 HALFVARSSON Calle 1:21:02.4 +2:54.8
21 39 TURYSHEV Sergey 1:21:04.7 +2:57.1
22 20 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 1:21:09.5 +3:01.9
23 47 BABIKOV Ivan 1:21:49.6 +3:42.0
24 29 TOENSETH Didrik 1:21:54.9 +3:47.3
25 33 BELOV Evgeniy 1:22:01.0 +3:53.4
26 42 JAPAROV Dmitriy 1:22:01.1 +3:53.5
27 37 NOUSIAINEN Ville 1:22:44.4 +4:36.8
28 24 MANIFICAT Maurice 1:23:04.0 +4:56.4
29 10 TSCHARNKE Tim 1:23:07.1 +4:59.5
30 6 BRANDSDAL Eirik 1:23:17.9 +5:10.3
31 48 DUVILLARD Robin 1:23:57.9 +5:50.3
32 35 LEHTONEN Lari 1:24:12.9 +6:05.3
33 11 PELLEGRINO Federico 1:24:40.8 +6:33.2
34 38 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 1:24:42.3 +6:34.7
35 1 PETERSON Teodor 1:24:45.2 +6:37.6
36 15 KROGH Finn Haagen 1:25:27.7 +7:20.1
37 14 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 1:25:37.5 +7:29.9
38 31 HANNEMAN Reese 1:26:40.8 +8:33.2
39 9 NEWELL Andrew 1:27:21.1 +9:13.5
40 22 POLTORANIN Alexey 1:27:58.3 +9:50.7
41 12 JYLHAE Martti 1:28:15.3 +10:07.7

Did not start

Bib Name
18 NELSON Lars
13 PETUKHOV Alexey
8 KRIUKOV Nikita
2 JOENSSON Emil

Did not finish

Bib Name
44 JESPERSEN Chris Andre
32 WENZL Josef
23 NISKANEN Iivo