Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Sochi (RUS)

Ladies’ Skiathlon 7.5/7.5 km C/F

8 February 2014
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 11:00
1st Run : 14:00
0 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Mach Petr
Pekk Tiit
CZE
EST
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
OC "Sochi 2014"
RUS
Website: www.sochi2014.com

Podium

1
38:33.6
2
38:35.4
3

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

38:46.8

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 BJOERGEN Marit 38:33.6  
2 6 KALLA Charlotte 38:35.4  
3 4 WENG Heidi 38:46.8  
4 1 JOHAUG Therese 38:48.2  
5 9 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 38:48.9  
6 3 KOWALCZYK Justyna 39:29.7  
7 5 NISKANEN Kerttu 39:35.3  
8 15 DIGGINS Jessica 40:05.5  
9 27 WIKEN Emma 40:07.2  
10 13 ISHIDA Masako 40:08.3  
11 14 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 40:08.8  
12 12 STEPHEN Elizabeth 40:09.6  
13 7 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 40:09.9  
14 26 FESSEL Nicole 40:11.4  
15 8 TCHEKALEVA Yulia 40:11.6  
16 29 PILLER Marina 40:14.0  
17 31 ZHUKOVA Natalia 40:15.5  
18 20 JEAN Aurore 40:27.1  
19 37 JEZERSEK Barbara 40:29.5  
20 19 LINDBORG Sara 40:32.4  
21 33 AYMONIER Celia 40:32.6  
22 24 HUGUE Coraline 40:33.1  
23 11 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 40:35.5  
24 21 KUZIUKOVA Olga 40:43.2  
25 38 ORGUE Laura 40:46.5  
26 16 ZELLER Katrin 40:49.7  
27 30 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 40:50.7  
28 25 KHAZOVA Irina 41:00.3  
29 41 MACIUSZEK Paulina 41:00.6  
30 32 AGREITER Debora 41:04.8  
31 23 BJORNSEN Sadie 41:09.7  
32 36 BROCARD Elisa 41:12.6  
33 10 KYLLOENEN Anne 41:18.9  
34 56 KUBINSKA Kornelia 41:19.4  
35 17 BOEHLER Stefanie 41:20.0  
36 43 NOVAKOVA Petra 41:20.7  
37 35 STADLOBER Teresa 41:38.8  
38 28 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 41:44.4  
39 39 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta 41:51.0  
40 46 KOLOMINA Yelena 41:52.2  
41 61 SLONOVA Anastasia 41:52.8  
42 49 NISHIKAWA Emily 42:04.7  
43 18 NYSTAD Claudia 42:08.8  
44 47 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 42:17.6  
45 55 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka 42:22.3  
46 22 SMUTNA Katerina 42:32.8  
47 34 BROOKS Holly 42:34.0  
48 44 ANTSYBOR Maryna 42:42.5  
49 52 GRYGORENKO Kateryna 42:47.2  
50 51 LI Hongxue 43:17.7  
51 57 WEBSTER Brittany 43:25.6  
52 42 ANTYPENKO Tetyana 43:40.3  
53 40 SANNIKOVA Alena 44:09.7  
54 54 LEE Chae-won 44:17.2  
55 45 AMMAR Amanda 44:24.3  
56 50 GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya 44:27.9  
57 48 OSSIPOVA Tatyana 44:29.0  
58 53 MORAVCOVA Klara 44:40.8  
59 58 MALEC Vedrana 45:52.1  
60 60 SARA Timea 46:43.0  
61 59 CETINKAYA Kelime 47:17.7