Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Sochi (RUS)

Ladies’ Skiathlon 7.5/7.5 km C/F

8 February 2014
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 11:00
1st Run : 14:00
2 files available for download
More informations
Jury
TD FIS Mach Petr
Pekk Tiit
CZE
EST
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
OC "Sochi 2014"
RUS
Website: www.sochi2014.com

Podium

1
38:33.6
2
38:35.4
3

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

38:46.8

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 BJOERGEN Marit 38:33.6  
2 6 KALLA Charlotte 38:35.4 +1.8
3 4 WENG Heidi 38:46.8 +13.2
4 1 JOHAUG Therese 38:48.2 +14.6
5 9 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 38:48.9 +15.3
6 3 KOWALCZYK Justyna 39:29.7 +56.1
7 5 NISKANEN Kerttu 39:35.3 +1:01.7
8 15 DIGGINS Jessica 40:05.5 +1:31.9
9 27 WIKEN Emma 40:07.2 +1:33.6
10 13 ISHIDA Masako 40:08.3 +1:34.7
11 14 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 40:08.8 +1:35.2
12 12 STEPHEN Elizabeth 40:09.6 +1:36.0
13 7 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 40:09.9 +1:36.3
14 26 FESSEL Nicole 40:11.4 +1:37.8
15 8 TCHEKALEVA Yulia 40:11.6 +1:38.0
16 29 PILLER Marina 40:14.0 +1:40.4
17 31 ZHUKOVA Natalia 40:15.5 +1:41.9
18 20 JEAN Aurore 40:27.1 +1:53.5
19 37 JEZERSEK Barbara 40:29.5 +1:55.9
20 19 LINDBORG Sara 40:32.4 +1:58.8
21 33 AYMONIER Celia 40:32.6 +1:59.0
22 24 HUGUE Coraline 40:33.1 +1:59.5
23 11 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 40:35.5 +2:01.9
24 21 KUZIUKOVA Olga 40:43.2 +2:09.6
25 38 ORGUE Laura 40:46.5 +2:12.9
26 16 ZELLER Katrin 40:49.7 +2:16.1
27 30 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 40:50.7 +2:17.1
28 25 KHAZOVA Irina 41:00.3 +2:26.7
29 41 MACIUSZEK Paulina 41:00.6 +2:27.0
30 32 AGREITER Debora 41:04.8 +2:31.2
31 23 BJORNSEN Sadie 41:09.7 +2:36.1
32 36 BROCARD Elisa 41:12.6 +2:39.0
33 10 KYLLOENEN Anne 41:18.9 +2:45.3
34 56 KUBINSKA Kornelia 41:19.4 +2:45.8
35 17 BOEHLER Stefanie 41:20.0 +2:46.4
36 43 NOVAKOVA Petra 41:20.7 +2:47.1
37 35 STADLOBER Teresa 41:38.8 +3:05.2
38 28 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 41:44.4 +3:10.8
39 39 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta 41:51.0 +3:17.4
40 46 KOLOMINA Yelena 41:52.2 +3:18.6
41 61 SLONOVA Anastasia 41:52.8 +3:19.2
42 49 NISHIKAWA Emily 42:04.7 +3:31.1
43 18 NYSTAD Claudia 42:08.8 +3:35.2
44 47 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 42:17.6 +3:44.0
45 55 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka 42:22.3 +3:48.7
46 22 SMUTNA Katerina 42:32.8 +3:59.2
47 34 BROOKS Holly 42:34.0 +4:00.4
48 44 ANTSYBOR Maryna 42:42.5 +4:08.9
49 52 GRYGORENKO Kateryna 42:47.2 +4:13.6
50 51 LI Hongxue 43:17.7 +4:44.1
51 57 WEBSTER Brittany 43:25.6 +4:52.0
52 42 ANTYPENKO Tetyana 43:40.3 +5:06.7
53 40 SANNIKOVA Alena 44:09.7 +5:36.1
54 54 LEE Chae-won 44:17.2 +5:43.6
55 45 AMMAR Amanda 44:24.3 +5:50.7
56 50 GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya 44:27.9 +5:54.3
57 48 OSSIPOVA Tatyana 44:29.0 +5:55.4
58 53 MORAVCOVA Klara 44:40.8 +6:07.2
59 58 MALEC Vedrana 45:52.1 +7:18.5
60 60 SARA Timea 46:43.0 +8:09.4
61 59 CETINKAYA Kelime 47:17.7 +8:44.1