Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Sochi (RUS)

Men’s Skiathlon 15/15 km C/F

9 February 2014
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 11:00
1st Run : 14:00
2 files available for download
More information
Organisation information
OC "Sochi 2014"
RUS
Website: www.sochi2014.com

Podium

1
1:08:15.4
2
1:08:15.8
3
1:08:16.8

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 COLOGNA Dario 1:08:15.4  
2 HELLNER Marcus 1:08:15.8  
3 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 1:08:16.8  
4 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 1:08:16.9  
5 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 1:08:29.0  
6 GAILLARD Jean Marc 1:08:29.8  
7 RICKARDSSON Daniel 1:08:31.7  
8 MANIFICAT Maurice 1:08:33.6  
9 NELSON Lars 1:08:37.7  
10 LEGKOV Alexander 1:08:43.1  
11 DI CENTA Giorgio 1:08:43.7  
12 DOTZLER Hannes 1:08:44.8  
13 SOEDERGREN Anders 1:08:46.9  
14 ANGERER Tobias 1:08:49.7  
15 POLTORANIN Alexey 1:08:51.5  
16 NORTHUG JR. Petter 1:09:39.6  
17 HARVEY Alex 1:10:00.2  
18 BELOV Evgeniy 1:10:00.5  
19 ROETHE Sjur 1:10:02.5  
20 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 1:10:06.7  
21 DE FABIANI Francesco 1:10:10.7  
22 TEICHMANN Axel 1:10:13.3  
22 SEMENOV Michail 1:10:13.3  
24 BABIKOV Ivan 1:10:14.6  
25 NISKANEN Iivo 1:10:22.0  
26 PERL Curdin 1:10:22.4  
27 JAKS Martin 1:10:52.1  
28 BAUMANN Jonas 1:10:52.3  
29 CLARA Roland 1:10:56.3  
30 BAJCICAK Martin 1:11:00.1  
31 VELICHKO Yevgeniy 1:11:05.6  
32 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 1:11:12.0  
33 HOFFMAN Noah 1:11:28.1  
33 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 1:11:28.1  
35 NOVAK Petr 1:11:28.5  
36 BING Thomas 1:11:32.9  
37 LEHTONEN Lari 1:11:34.1  
38 KRECZMER Maciej 1:11:47.6  
39 HEIKKINEN Matti 1:11:52.6  
40 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 1:12:04.5  
41 BJORNSEN Erik 1:12:42.3  
42 HAELG Philipp 1:12:47.8  
43 MAGAL Jiri 1:12:49.5  
44 KILLICK Graeme 1:13:16.1  
45 MIKAYELYAN Sergey 1:13:16.6  
46 GREGG Brian 1:13:26.3  
47 PEPENE Paul Constantin 1:13:36.2  
48 CHEREPANOV Sergey 1:13:39.7  
49 ROJO Imanol 1:13:40.4  
50 REHEMAA Aivar 1:13:47.2  
51 MOELLER Martin 1:14:05.1  
52 TSINZOV Veselin 1:14:12.0  
53 FREEMAN Kris 1:14:34.6  
54 LASUTKIN Alexander 1:14:39.4  
55 STAROSTIN Mark 1:15:36.6  
56 GRIDIN Andrey 1:15:44.7  
57 GUTIERREZ Javier 1:16:01.0  
58 XU Wenlong 1:16:53.3  
59 WATSON Callum 1:17:00.4  
60 KLISZ Pawel 1:17:18.5  
61 SMITH Callum 1:17:37.1  
62 YEGHOYAN Artur 1:17:44.5  
63 ANTOLEC Jan 1:18:18.8  
64 DADIC Edi 1:19:31.5  
65 LIEPINS Arvis 1:20:00.1  
66 STROLIA Vytautas 1:20:37.2  

Lapped

Bib Name
0 HWANG Junho

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
0 DUERR Johannes