RUSSochi (RUS)SP F Final - Ladies - Olympic Winter Games

11 February 2014
Race codex: 3056

Results

RankBibFIS CodeNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
113425365FALLA Maiken Caspersen1990NOR
263425410OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad1990NOR
343565002FABJAN Vesna1985SLO
473425183JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt1987NOR
553505090INGEMARSDOTTER Ida1985SWE
693535304CALDWELL Sophie1990USA
7133295167VUERICH Gaia1991ITA
883205075HERRMANN Denise1988GER
923565005VISNAR Katja1984SLO
10103505754NILSSON Stina1993SWE
1131303777BJOERGEN Marit1980NOR
12213195056JEAN Aurore1985FRA
13123535410DIGGINS Jessica1991USA
14153505013JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta1983SWE
15243185258LAUKKANEN Mari1987FIN
16113185137KYLLOENEN Anne1987FIN
17143565034CEBASEK Alenka1989SLO
18181365857RANDALL Kikkan1982USA
19263535124SARGENT Ida1988USA
20293485202MATVEEVA Natalia1986RUS
21203515087VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien1987SUI
22223485342DOTSENKO Anastasia1986RUS
23233105019JONES Perianne1985CAN
24253155249NOVAKOVA Petra1993CZE
25273105040GAIAZOVA Daria1983CAN
26163295193LAURENT Greta1992ITA
27173565039RAZINGER Nika1993SLO
28193485221SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia1986RUS
29283185003MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa1983FIN
30303205224KOLB Hanna1991GER
31313205225ANGER Lucia1991GER
32323295144DEBERTOLIS Ilaria1989ITA
32333125023MAN Dandan1989CHN
34343695016ANTSYBOR Maryna1987UKR
35351220648NYSTAD Claudia1978GER
36363195113BUILLET Marion1990FRA
37373185004SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka1982FIN
38383155111GROHOVA Karolina1990CZE
39393705003PROCHAZKOVA Alena1984SVK
40403195115AYMONIER Celia1991FRA
41413435004SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka1984POL
42423225005MUSGRAVE Rosamund1986GBR
43433105114WIDMER Heidi1991CAN
44443105013CRAWFORD Chandra1983CAN
45453695022SERDYUK Kateryna1989UKR
46461319976KOLOMINA Yelena1981KAZ
47473665023KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina1987BLR
48483395048OJASTE Triin1990EST
49493465021SARA Timea1992ROU
50503485193KHAZOVA Irina1984RUS
51513125002LI Hongxue1984CHN
52523505481ERIKSON Hanna1990SWE
53533055085SCHWARZ Nathalie1993AUT
54543095004MALCHEVA Teodora1983BUL
55553705001KOTSCHOVA Daniela1985SVK
56561365178BOTTOMLEY Esther1983AUS
57573675007OSSIPOVA Tatyana1987KAZ
58583695000LISOGOR Marina1983UKR
59593555000DAUSHKANE Inga1980LAT
60603095010GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya1986BUL
61613385016MALEC Vedrana1990CRO
62623785012ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida1993LTU
63633435014JASKOWIEC Sylwia1986POL
64643235024TSAKIRI Panagiota1990GRE
65653085002MOURAO Jaqueline1975BRA
66663245004SIMON Agnes1974HUN
67673525001CETINKAYA Kelime1982TUR

Race Details

Start Time: 16:00

Jury Details

TD FIS: Mach Petr (CZE)

Organisation Information