Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Sochi (RUS)

Men’s SP F Final

11 February 2014
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 13:30
1st Run : 16:30
More informations
Jury
TD FIS Mach Petr
Pekk Tiit
CZE
EST
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
OC "Sochi 2014"
RUS
Website: www.sochi2014.com

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  
2 6 PETERSON Teodor  
3 5 JOENSSON Emil  
4 4 GLOEERSEN Anders  
5 2 USTIUGOV Sergey  
6 15 HELLNER Marcus  
7 8 TRITSCHER Bernhard  
8 9 PETUKHOV Alexey  
9 7 BRANDSDAL Eirik  
10 16 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  
11 3 PELLEGRINO Federico  
12 20 GAFAROV Anton  
13 11 KRIUKOV Nikita  
14 14 JAY Renaud  
15 18 HOFER David  
16 22 MIRANDA Cyril  
17 10 HALFVARSSON Calle  
18 17 NEWELL Andrew  
19 19 HARVEY Alex  
20 28 TSCHARNKE Tim  
21 12 JYLHAE Martti  
22 23 KINDSCHI Joeri  
23 24 WURM Harald  
24 25 NOUSIAINEN Ville  
25 30 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  
26 13 COLOGNA Dario  
27 21 HAMILTON Simeon  
28 26 SUN Qinghai  
29 27 MUSGRAVE Andrew  
30 29 GAILLARD Cyril  
31 31 WENZL Josef  
32 32 BING Thomas  
33 33 RAGOZIN Roman  
34 34 PENTSINEN Anssi  
35 35 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
36 36 VALJAS Len  
37 38 NOECKLER Dietmar  
37 37 KOOS Torin  
39 39 BJORNSEN Erik  
40 40 GROS Baptiste  
41 41 KOZISEK Dusan  
42 42 YOUNG Andrew  
43 43 MIKKONEN Juho  
44 44 NIZZI Enrico  
45 45 ONDA Yuichi  
46 46 HAUKE Max  
47 47 HEDIGER Jovian  
48 48 SEMENOV Michail  
49 49 RAZYM Ales  
50 50 PEREKHODA Ruslan  
51 51 RANKEL Raido  
52 52 KUMMEL Peeter  
53 53 COCKNEY Jesse  
54 54 MOELLER Martin  
55 55 BELLINGHAM Phillip  
56 56 KERSHAW Devon  
57 57 GAZUREK Sebastian  
58 58 VOLOTKA Denis  
59 59 SELLIS Siim  
60 60 ROJO Imanol  
61 61 LIEPINS Arvis  
62 62 SMITH Callum  
63 63 PETROVIC Milanko  
64 64 GRIDIN Andrey  
65 65 PEPENE Paul Constantin  
66 66 MLYNAR Peter  
67 67 STAREGA Maciej  
68 68 PRIPICI Florin Daniel  
69 69 DADIC Edi  
70 70 STROLIA Vytautas  
71 71 PAIPALS Janis  
72 72 BIRGISSON Saevar  
73 73 SZABO Milan  
74 74 AGGELIS Apostolos  
75 75 OGLAGO Sabahattin  
76 76 SMRKOVIC Rejhan  
77 77 PINZARU Victor  
78 78 DAMJANOVSKI Darko  
79 79 PETERS Kari  
80 80 RIBELA Leandro  
81 81 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii  
82 82 PLAKALOVIC Mladen  
83 83 SCHAAD Roman  
84 84 FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus  
85 85 WATSON Callum  

Did not finish

Bib Name
1001 XU Wenlong