RUSSochi (RUS)SP F Final - Men - Olympic Winter Games

11 February 2014
Race codex: 3058

Results

RankBibFIS CodeNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
113420077HATTESTAD Ola Vigen1982NOR
263500330PETERSON Teodor1988SWE
353500259JOENSSON Emil1985SWE
443420376GLOEERSEN Anders1986NOR
523481539USTIUGOV Sergey1992RUS
6153500139HELLNER Marcus1985SWE
783050159TRITSCHER Bernhard1988AUT
893480021PETUKHOV Alexey1983RUS
973420365BRANDSDAL Eirik1986NOR
10163420239NORTHUG Petter Jr.1986NOR
1133290326PELLEGRINO Federico1990ITA
12203480503GAFAROV Anton1987RUS
13113480436KRIUKOV Nikita1985RUS
14143190282JAY Renaud1991FRA
15183290007HOFER David1983ITA
16223190070MIRANDA Cyril1985FRA
17103500664HALFVARSSON Calle1989SWE
18173530005NEWELL Andrew1983USA
19193100110HARVEY Alex1988CAN
20283200229TSCHARNKE Tim1989GER
21123180221JYLHAE Martti1987FIN
22233510207KINDSCHI Joeri1986SUI
23243050043WURM Harald1984AUT
24253180054NOUSIAINEN Ville1983FIN
25303670000CHEBOTKO Nikolay1982KAZ
26133510023COLOGNA Dario1986SUI
27213530120HAMILTON Simeon1987USA
28263120031SUN Qinghai1988CHN
29273220002MUSGRAVE Andrew1990GBR
30293190142GAILLARD Cyril1986FRA
31313200014WENZL Josef1984GER
32323200241BING Thomas1990GER
33333670039RAGOZIN Roman1993KAZ
34343180250PENTSINEN Anssi1986FIN
35353200210EISENLAUER Sebastian1990GER
36363100097VALJAS Len1988CAN
37371365954KOOS Torin1980USA
37383290245NOECKLER Dietmar1988ITA
39393530511BJORNSEN Erik1991USA
40403190255GROS Baptiste1990FRA
41413150035KOZISEK Dusan1983CZE
42423220016YOUNG Andrew1992GBR
43433180436MIKKONEN Juho1990FIN
44443290290NIZZI Enrico1990ITA
45451276617ONDA Yuichi1980JPN
46463050179HAUKE Max1992AUT
47473510377HEDIGER Jovian1990SUI
48483660065SEMENOV Michail1986BLR
49493150070RAZYM Ales1986CZE
50503690030PEREKHODA Ruslan1987UKR
51513390101RANKEL Raido1990EST
52523390003KUMMEL Peeter1982EST
53533100137COCKNEY Jesse1989CAN
54541255277MOELLER Martin1980DAN
55553040101BELLINGHAM Phillip1991AUS
56563100006KERSHAW Devon1982CAN
57573430136GAZUREK Sebastian1990POL
58583670049VOLOTKA Denis1985KAZ
59593390055SELLIS Siim1987EST
60603490145ROJO Imanol1990SPA
61613550066LIEPINS Arvis1990LAT
62623220019SMITH Callum1992GBR
63633310021PETROVIC Milanko1988SRB
64643090121GRIDIN Andrey1988BUL
65653460018PEPENE Paul Constantin1988ROU
66663700049MLYNAR Peter1988SVK
67673430103STAREGA Maciej1990POL
68683460029PRIPICI Florin Daniel1995ROU
69693380033DADIC Edi1993CRO
70703780025STROLIA Vytautas1992LTU
71713550053PAIPALS Janis1983LAT
72723250018BIRGISSON Saevar1988ISL
73733240009SZABO Milan1990HUN
74743230069AGGELIS Apostolos1993GRE
75753520004OGLAGO Sabahattin1984TUR
76763310022SMRKOVIC Rejhan1991SRB
77773910034PINZARU Victor1992MDA
78783750007DAMJANOVSKI Darko1981MKD
79793360000PETERS Kari1985LUX
80803080005RIBELA Leandro1980BRA
81813690074KRASOVSKYI Oleksii1994UKR
82823710014PLAKALOVIC Mladen1991BIH
83833510451SCHAAD Roman1993SUI
84843110005FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus1986CHI
85853040080WATSON Callum1989AUS

Did not finish

RankBibFIS CodeNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
10013120046XU Wenlong1987CHN

Race Details

Start Time: 16:30

Jury Details

TD FIS: Mach Petr (CZE)

Organisation Information