Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Sochi (RUS)

Ladies’ 10 km C

13 February 2014
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 11:00
1st Run : 14:00
More information
Jury
TD FIS Mach Petr
Pekk Tiit
CZE
EST
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
OC "Sochi 2014"
RUS
Website: www.sochi2014.com

Podium

1
28:17.8
2
28:36.2
3
28:46.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 43 KOWALCZYK Justyna 28:17.8  
2 40 KALLA Charlotte 28:36.2 +18.4
3 46 JOHAUG Therese 28:46.1 +28.3
4 37 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 28:48.1 +30.3
5 45 BJOERGEN Marit 28:51.2 +33.4
6 31 BOEHLER Stefanie 29:04.3 +46.5
7 20 ZHUKOVA Natalia 29:15.5 +57.7
8 41 NISKANEN Kerttu 29:16.7 +58.9
9 42 WENG Heidi 29:28.2 +1:10.4
10 39 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 29:36.0 +1:18.2
11 38 TCHEKALEVA Yulia 29:36.1 +1:18.3
12 23 WIKEN Emma 29:38.9 +1:21.1
13 28 KUZIUKOVA Olga 29:41.9 +1:24.1
14 36 KYLLOENEN Anne 29:52.8 +1:35.0
15 35 ISHIDA Masako 29:55.7 +1:37.9
16 30 LINDBORG Sara 29:56.2 +1:38.4
17 32 IVANOVA Julia 29:59.4 +1:41.6
18 26 BJORNSEN Sadie 29:59.7 +1:41.9
19 44 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 30:01.6 +1:43.8
20 24 HAAG Anna 30:04.5 +1:46.7
21 34 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 30:06.7 +1:48.9
22 27 SMUTNA Katerina 30:13.6 +1:55.8
23 25 FESSEL Nicole 30:27.0 +2:09.2
24 21 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 30:33.0 +2:15.2
25 33 ZELLER Katrin 30:38.5 +2:20.7
26 53 KUBINSKA Kornelia 30:43.5 +2:25.7
27 19 AYMONIER Celia 30:45.8 +2:28.0
28 14 ORGUE Laura 30:48.0 +2:30.2
29 29 JEAN Aurore 31:01.0 +2:43.2
30 9 ANTYPENKO Tetyana 31:06.9 +2:49.1
31 22 PILLER Marina 31:07.6 +2:49.8
32 13 CALDWELL Sophie 31:11.4 +2:53.6
33 17 CEBASEK Alenka 31:13.6 +2:55.8
34 50 SARGENT Ida 31:15.1 +2:57.3
35 18 BROOKS Holly 31:19.1 +3:01.3
36 5 KOLOMINA Yelena 31:20.1 +3:02.3
37 1 LI Hongxue 31:20.7 +3:02.9
38 8 SCHWARZ Nathalie 31:23.2 +3:05.4
39 11 MACIUSZEK Paulina 31:25.8 +3:08.0
40 16 BROCARD Elisa 31:28.0 +3:10.2
41 15 JEZERSEK Barbara 31:40.0 +3:22.2
42 54 WEBSTER Brittany 31:41.0 +3:23.2
43 12 SANNIKOVA Alena 31:42.2 +3:24.4
44 49 GAIAZOVA Daria 31:47.0 +3:29.2
45 58 OJASTE Triin 31:54.3 +3:36.5
46 69 SLONOVA Anastasia 31:56.6 +3:38.8
47 4 MAYERHOFER Veronika 31:59.6 +3:41.8
48 48 MORAVCOVA Klara 32:00.6 +3:42.8
49 47 GRYGORENKO Kateryna 32:03.5 +3:45.7
50 3 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 32:08.4 +3:50.6
51 52 LEE Chae-won 32:16.9 +3:59.1
52 2 OSSIPOVA Tatyana 32:20.1 +4:02.3
53 55 MAN Dandan 32:25.1 +4:07.3
54 61 VISNAR Katja 32:47.0 +4:29.2
55 6 AMMAR Amanda 32:48.8 +4:31.0
56 59 CETINKAYA Kelime 32:58.0 +4:40.2
57 51 WIDMER Heidi 33:01.9 +4:44.1
58 10 LISOGOR Marina 33:35.4 +5:17.6
59 56 MALEC Vedrana 33:42.3 +5:24.5
60 7 RAZINGER Nika 33:54.1 +5:36.3
61 68 BOTTOMLEY Esther 34:30.1 +6:12.3
62 62 SARA Timea 34:48.2 +6:30.4
63 60 WATSON Aimee 34:56.0 +6:38.2
64 70 GALSTYAN Katya 35:26.4 +7:08.6
65 66 DAUSHKANE Inga 36:13.1 +7:55.3
66 57 MUSGRAVE Rosamund 36:18.5 +8:00.7
67 64 ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida 36:52.1 +8:34.3
68 67 PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi 37:26.7 +9:08.9
69 71 SIMON Agnes 38:36.7 +10:18.9
70 74 CHINBAT Otgontsetseg 38:43.1 +10:25.3
71 73 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 39:52.6 +11:34.8
72 63 KARISIK Tanja 41:34.6 +13:16.8
73 65 REZASOLTANI Farzaneh 42:31.3 +14:13.5
74 75 KOLAROSKA Marija 44:46.0 +16:28.2
75 72 KOVACEVIC Ivana 45:21.3 +17:03.5

Did not start

Bib Name
76 MORRONE DI SILVESTRI Angelica