RUSSochi (RUS)10 km C - Ladies - Olympic Winter Games

13 February 2014
Race codex: 3059

Results

RankBibFIS CodeNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
1433435001KOWALCZYK Justyna1983POL28:17.80.00
2403505217KALLA Charlotte1987SWE28:36.28.67
3463425301JOHAUG Therese1988NOR28:46.113.33
4371255665SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa1979FIN28:48.114.28
5451303777BJOERGEN Marit1980NOR28:51.215.74
6311293107BOEHLER Stefanie1981GER29:04.321.91
7203485759ZHUKOVA Natalia1992RUS29:15.527.19
8413185168NISKANEN Kerttu1988FIN29:16.727.75
9423425499WENG Heidi1991NOR29:28.233.17
10393185256LAHTEENMAKI Krista1990FIN29:36.036.85
11383485195TCHEKALEVA Yulia1984RUS29:36.136.89
12233505434WIKEN Emma1989SWE29:38.938.21
13283485371KUZIUKOVA Olga1985RUS29:41.939.63
14363185137KYLLOENEN Anne1987FIN29:52.844.76
15351274580ISHIDA Masako1980JPN29:55.746.13
16303505069LINDBORG Sara1983SWE29:56.246.37
17323485198IVANOVA Julia1985RUS29:59.447.87
18263535320BJORNSEN Sadie1989USA29:59.748.02
19443425183JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt1987NOR30:01.648.91
20243505183HAAG Anna1986SWE30:04.550.28
21343155041VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva1986CZE30:06.751.31
22273055066SMUTNA Katerina1983AUT30:13.654.56
23251373617FESSEL Nicole1983GER30:27.060.88
24211142563SHEVCHENKO Valentina1975UKR30:33.063.71
25331247226ZELLER Katrin1979GER30:38.566.30
26533435018KUBINSKA Kornelia1985POL30:43.568.65
27193195115AYMONIER Celia1991FRA30:45.869.74
28143495008ORGUE Laura1986SPA30:48.070.77
29293195056JEAN Aurore1985FRA31:01.076.90
3093695067ANTYPENKO Tetyana1981UKR31:06.979.68
31223295013PILLER Marina1984ITA31:07.680.01
32133535304CALDWELL Sophie1990USA31:11.481.80
33173565034CEBASEK Alenka1989SLO31:13.682.84
34503535124SARGENT Ida1988USA31:15.183.54
35183535142BROOKS Holly1982USA31:19.185.43
3651319976KOLOMINA Yelena1981KAZ31:20.185.90
3713125002LI Hongxue1984CHN31:20.786.18
3883055085SCHWARZ Nathalie1993AUT31:23.287.36
39113435031MACIUSZEK Paulina1985POL31:25.888.59
40163295000BROCARD Elisa1984ITA31:28.089.62
41153565014JEZERSEK Barbara1986SLO31:40.095.28
42543105097WEBSTER Brittany1987CAN31:41.095.75
43121289227SANNIKOVA Alena1980BLR31:42.296.31
44493105040GAIAZOVA Daria1983CAN31:47.098.57
45583395048OJASTE Triin1990EST31:54.3102.01
46693675019SLONOVA Anastasia1991KAZ31:56.6103.10
4743055065MAYERHOFER Veronika1992AUT31:59.6104.51
48483155231MORAVCOVA Klara1983CZE32:00.6104.98
49473695011GRYGORENKO Kateryna1985UKR32:03.5106.35
5033705003PROCHAZKOVA Alena1984SVK32:08.4108.66
51521258769LEE Chae-won1981KOR32:16.9112.66
5223675007OSSIPOVA Tatyana1987KAZ32:20.1114.17
53553125023MAN Dandan1989CHN32:25.1116.53
54613565005VISNAR Katja1984SLO32:47.0126.85
5563105023AMMAR Amanda1986CAN32:48.8127.69
56593525001CETINKAYA Kelime1982TUR32:58.0132.03
57513105114WIDMER Heidi1991CAN33:01.9133.87
58103695000LISOGOR Marina1983UKR33:35.4149.65
59563385016MALEC Vedrana1990CRO33:42.3152.90
6073565039RAZINGER Nika1993SLO33:54.1158.46
61681365178BOTTOMLEY Esther1983AUS34:30.1175.43
62623465021SARA Timea1992ROU34:48.2183.96
63603045009WATSON Aimee1987AUS34:56.0187.63
64703745008GALSTYAN Katya1993ARM35:26.4201.96
65663555000DAUSHKANE Inga1980LAT36:13.1223.96
66573225005MUSGRAVE Rosamund1986GBR36:18.5226.50
67643785012ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida1993LTU36:52.1242.34
68673960101PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi1994TOG37:26.7258.64
69713245004SIMON Agnes1974HUN38:36.7291.62
70743725008CHINBAT Otgontsetseg1991MGL38:43.1294.64
71733915017CAMENSCIC Alexandra1988MDA39:52.6327.39
72633715005KARISIK Tanja1991BIH41:34.6375.45
73653265004REZASOLTANI Farzaneh1985IRA42:31.3402.17
74753755003KOLAROSKA Marija1997MKD44:46.0465.64
75723315018KOVACEVIC Ivana1994SRB45:21.3482.27

Did not start

RankBibFIS CodeNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
763960250MORRONE DI SILVESTRI Angelica1965DMA

Race Details

Start Time: 14:00

Jury Details

TD FIS: Mach Petr (CZE)

Organisation Information