RUSSochi (RUS)Rel 4x10 km M - Men - Olympic Winter Games

16 February 2014
Race codex: 3062

Results

RankBibFIS CodeNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
1274585SWEDEN SWE1:28:42.0
23162631RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUS1:29:09.3
3974613FRANCE FRA1:29:13.9
4174599NORWAY NOR1:29:51.7
5474589ITALY ITA1:30:04.7
6574586FINLAND FIN1:30:28.4
7674593SWITZERLAND SUI1:30:33.8
81174601CZECH REPUBLIC CZE1:30:36.8
9774588GERMANY GER1:31:18.8
101574614ESTONIA EST1:32:52.6
111075805UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USA1:33:15.1
121274607CANADA CAN1:33:19.0
131374587KAZAKHSTAN KAZ1:34:11.9
141474592BELARUS BLR1:34:40.1
151690966POLAND POL1:35:46.5
16874595JAPAN JPN

SWEDEN

BibName
20NELSON Lars
20RICHARDSSON Daniel
20OLSSON Johan
20HELLNER Marcus

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

BibName
30JAPAROV Dmitriy
30BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
30LEGKOV Alexander
30VYLEGZHANIN Maxim

FRANCE

BibName
90GAILLARD Jean Marc
90MANIFICAT Maurice
90DUVILLARD Robin
90PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan

NORWAY

BibName
10ROENNING Eldar
10JESPERSEN Chris Andre
10SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
10NORTHUG Petter jr.

ITALY

BibName
40NOECKLER Dietmar
40DI CENTA Giorgio
40CLARA Roland
40HOFER David

FINLAND

BibName
50JAUHOJAERVI Sami
50NISKANEN Iivo
50LEHTONEN Lari
50HEIKKINEN Matti

SWITZERLAND

BibName
60PERL Curdin
60BAUMANN Jonas
60FISCHER Remo
60LIVERS Toni

CZECH REPUBLIC

BibName
110RAZYM Ales
110BAUER Lukas
110JAKS Martin
110KOZISEK Dusan

GERMANY

BibName
70FILBRICH Jens
70TEICHMANN Axel
70ANGERER Tobias
70DOTZLER Hannes

ESTONIA

BibName
150TAMMJARV Karel
150KARP Algo
150REHEMAA Aivar
150RANKEL Raido

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

BibName
100NEWELL Andrew
100BJORNSEN Erik
100HOFFMAN Noah
100HAMILTON Simeon

CANADA

BibName
120VALJAS Len
120BABIKOV Ivan
120KILLICK Graeme
120COCKNEY Jesse

KAZAKHSTAN

BibName
130VOLOTKA Denis
130CHEREPANOV Sergey
130VELICHKO Yevgeniy
130STAROSTIN Mark

BELARUS

BibName
140SEMENOV Michail
140LASUTKIN Alexander
140IVANOU Aliaksei
140DOLIDOVICH Sergei

POLAND

BibName
160KRECZMER Maciej
160GAZUREK Sebastian
160STAREGA Maciej
160ANTOLEC Jan

JAPAN

BibName
80MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
80YOSHIDA Keishin
80NARUSE Nobu
80LENTING Akira

Race Details

Start Time: 14:00

Jury Details

TD FIS: Mach Petr (CZE)

Organisation Information