Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Sochi (RUS)

Ladies’ 30 km F Mst

22 February 2014
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:30
1st Run : 13:30
1 file available for download
More information
Organisation information
OC "Sochi 2014"
RUS
Website: www.sochi2014.com

Podium

1
1:11:05.2
2
1:11:07.8
3
1:11:28.8

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 BJOERGEN Marit 1:11:05.2  
2 JOHAUG Therese 1:11:07.8  
3 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 1:11:28.8  
4 NISKANEN Kerttu 1:12:26.9  
5 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 1:12:27.1  
6 JEAN Aurore 1:12:27.5  
7 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 1:12:29.5  
8 WIKEN Emma 1:12:31.6  
9 BONER Seraina 1:12:35.0  
10 ORGUE Laura 1:12:37.3  
11 HAAG Anna 1:12:40.1  
12 ZELLER Katrin 1:12:41.4  
13 BROCARD Elisa 1:12:42.0  
14 SHEVCHENKO Valentyna 1:12:42.6  
15 ZHUKOVA Natalia 1:12:56.7  
16 AGREITER Debora 1:12:58.5  
17 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 1:13:29.4  
18 PARMAKOSKI Krista 1:13:37.6  
19 WENG Heidi 1:13:46.1  
20 STADLOBER Teresa 1:13:50.1  
21 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 1:13:52.5  
22 LI Hongxue 1:14:01.5  
23 ISHIDA Masako 1:14:09.0  
24 STEPHEN Elizabeth 1:14:11.8  
25 PILLER Marina 1:14:44.7  
26 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 1:14:51.6  
27 BROOKS Holly 1:14:58.3  
28 RANDALL Kikkan 1:15:10.7  
29 KHAZOVA Irina 1:15:19.2  
30 JEZERSEK Barbara 1:15:35.8  
31 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 1:15:47.6  
32 KALLA Charlotte 1:16:18.5  
33 ANTSYBOR Maryna 1:16:22.7  
34 LEE Chaewon 1:16:38.2  
35 NOVAKOVA Petra 1:17:49.6  
36 GRYGORENKO Kateryna 1:17:53.0  
37 LINDBORG Sara 1:18:03.9  
38 DIGGINS Jessica 1:18:13.0  
39 MACIUSZEK Paulina 1:18:44.7  
40 SANNIKOVA Alena 1:18:46.3  
41 KUBINSKA Kornelia 1:19:57.7  
42 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 1:20:22.2  
43 MORAVCOVA Klara 1:20:56.4  
44 WEBSTER Brittany 1:21:05.5  
45 NISHIKAWA Emily 1:21:38.6  
46 KOLOMINA Yelena 1:21:50.0  
47 AMMAR Amanda 1:22:03.7  
48 GRIGOROVA Antoniya 1:23:05.6  
49 OSSIPOVA Tatyana 1:23:52.6  
50 WIDMER Heidi 1:24:11.5  
51 MALEC Vedrana 1:24:13.4  
52 WATSON Aimee 1:34:00.1  

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
0 TCHEKALEVA Yulia
0 IVANOVA Julia

Did not finish

Bib Name
0 MALCHEVA Teodora
0 FESSEL Nicole
0 KOWALCZYK Justyna