Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Sochi (RUS)

Ladies’ 30 km F Mst

22 February 2014
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:30
1st Run : 13:30
3 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Mach Petr
Pekk Tiit
CZE
EST
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
OC "Sochi 2014"
RUS
Website: www.sochi2014.com

Podium

1
1:11:05.2
2
1:11:07.8
3
1:11:28.8

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 BJOERGEN Marit 1:11:05.2  
2 1 JOHAUG Therese 1:11:07.8  
3 10 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 1:11:28.8  
4 5 NISKANEN Kerttu 1:12:26.9  
5 13 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 1:12:27.1  
6 20 JEAN Aurore 1:12:27.5  
7 21 HUGUE Coraline 1:12:29.5  
8 25 WIKEN Emma 1:12:31.6  
9 31 BONER Seraina 1:12:35.0  
10 37 ORGUE Laura 1:12:37.3  
11 24 HAAG Anna 1:12:40.1  
12 15 ZELLER Katrin 1:12:41.4  
13 34 BROCARD Elisa 1:12:42.0  
14 28 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 1:12:42.6  
15 29 ZHUKOVA Natalia 1:12:56.7  
16 30 AGREITER Debora 1:12:58.5  
17 26 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 1:13:29.4  
18 7 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 1:13:37.6  
19 4 WENG Heidi 1:13:46.1  
20 33 STADLOBER Teresa 1:13:50.1  
21 9 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 1:13:52.5  
22 48 LI Hongxue 1:14:01.5  
23 12 ISHIDA Masako 1:14:09.0  
24 11 STEPHEN Elizabeth 1:14:11.8  
25 27 PILLER Marina 1:14:44.7  
26 19 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 1:14:51.6  
27 32 BROOKS Holly 1:14:58.3  
28 16 RANDALL Kikkan 1:15:10.7  
29 22 KHAZOVA Irina 1:15:19.2  
30 17 IVANOVA Julia 1:15:22.1  
31 35 JEZERSEK Barbara 1:15:35.8  
32 8 TCHEKALEVA Yulia 1:15:46.6  
33 44 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 1:15:47.6  
34 6 KALLA Charlotte 1:16:18.5  
35 41 ANTSYBOR Maryna 1:16:22.7  
36 52 LEE Chae-won 1:16:38.2  
37 40 NOVAKOVA Petra 1:17:49.6  
38 49 GRYGORENKO Kateryna 1:17:53.0  
39 18 LINDBORG Sara 1:18:03.9  
40 14 DIGGINS Jessica 1:18:13.0  
41 39 MACIUSZEK Paulina 1:18:44.7  
42 38 SANNIKOVA Alena 1:18:46.3  
43 53 KUBINSKA Kornelia 1:19:57.7  
44 36 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 1:20:22.2  
45 50 MORAVCOVA Klara 1:20:56.4  
46 54 WEBSTER Brittany 1:21:05.5  
47 46 NISHIKAWA Emily 1:21:38.6  
48 43 KOLOMINA Yelena 1:21:50.0  
49 42 AMMAR Amanda 1:22:03.7  
50 47 GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya 1:23:05.6  
51 45 OSSIPOVA Tatyana 1:23:52.6  
52 51 WIDMER Heidi 1:24:11.5  
53 56 MALEC Vedrana 1:24:13.4  
54 57 WATSON Aimee 1:34:00.1  

Did not finish

Bib Name
55 MALCHEVA Teodora
23 FESSEL Nicole
3 KOWALCZYK Justyna