FIN
Ruka (FIN)
SP C Final - Ladies - World Cup

29 November 2014
Race codex: 2336

Results

RankBibNameYear
13
NOR
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
211
SLO
VISNAR Katja
1984
35
NOR
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
41
NOR
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
527
USA
SARGENT Ida
1988
68
RUS
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
726
POL
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
82
NOR
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
94
NOR
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
1013
RUS
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
117
FIN
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
1229
SWE
FALK Hanna
1989
136
NOR
WENG Heidi
1991
1420
RUS
ROMANOVA Yulia
1993
1522
NOR
KVAALE Barbro
1992
1612
USA
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
1723
FIN
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
1824
GER
KOLB Hanna
1991
1925
SWE
KORSGREN Lina
1988
2030
CZE
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
219
NOR
JOHAUG Therese
1988
2214
NOR
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
2316
SLO
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
2418
SLO
FABJAN Vesna
1985
2521
FIN
NURMI Leena
1994
2610
FIN
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
2715
SWE
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
2817
SWE
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
2919
USA
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
3028
ITA
LAURENT Greta
1992
3131
AUT
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
3232
JPN
ISHIDA Masako
1980
3333
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
1991
3434
FIN
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
3535
GER
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
3636
GER
HERRMANN Denise
1988
3737
GER
FESSEL Nicole
1983
3838
SLO
RAZINGER Nika
1993
3940
POL
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
3939
ITA
VUERICH Gaia
1991
4141
RUS
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
4242
FIN
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
4343
FIN
MONONEN Laura
1984
4444
GER
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
4545
FRA
JEAN Aurore
1985
4646
SUI
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
4747
FIN
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
4848
CAN
JONES Perianne
1985
4949
SWE
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
5050
CZE
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
5151
FIN
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
5252
POL
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
5353
KAZ
STOYAN Anna
1993
5454
FIN
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
5555
RUS
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
5656
FIN
NIIRANEN Krista
1993
5757
CZE
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
5859
EST
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
5858
RUS
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
6060
FIN
SJOELUND Emma
1991
6161
POL
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
6262
SVK
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
6363
BLR
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
6464
USA
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
6565
UKR
SERDYUK Kateryna
1989
6666
EST
OJASTE Triin
1990
6767
KAZ
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
6868
CHN
LI Xin
1992
6969
FIN
VARJUS Hanna
1994
7070
FIN
RANTALA Tiia
1992
7171
UKR
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
7272
CZE
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
7373
CHN
CHI Chunxue
1998

Did not start

RankBibNameYear
1001
FIN
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988

Race Details

Start Time: 13:00

Organisation Information

  • Ruka Nordic
  • Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  • Vanttajantie 6 B
  • FI-93600 Kuusamo
  • FIN
  • Phone: +358 8 818 1123, +358 8 818 1122, +358 400 706 433
  • Fax: +358 8 818 1121
  • Email: kev@rukanordic.com
  • Website: www.rukanordic.com