Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka (FIN)

Men’s SP C Qual

29 November 2014
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:15
1st Run : 11:15
More informations
Jury
TD FIS Peets Robert
Rakic Riikka
EST
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Ruka Nordic
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
FI-93600 Kuusamo
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1123, +358 8 818 1122, +358 400 706 433
Email: kev@rukanordic.com
Website: www.rukanordic.com

Podium

1
2:38.35
2
2:38.55
3

GOLBERG Paal

(NOR)

2:39.03

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 29 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 2:38.35  
2 12 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 2:38.55 +0.20
3 11 GOLBERG Paal 2:39.03 +0.68
4 47 BAKKEN Timo Andre 2:39.44 +1.09
5 7 STRANDVALL Matias 2:39.61 +1.26
6 4 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:39.65 +1.30
7 27 PENTSINEN Anssi 2:39.71 +1.36
8 37 NORTHUG Tomas 2:39.73 +1.38
9 19 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:40.81 +2.46
10 31 KUMMEL Peeter 2:41.02 +2.67
11 17 USTIUGOV Sergey 2:41.42 +3.07
12 6 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 2:41.75 +3.40
13 48 KETELAE Toni 2:41.88 +3.53
14 10 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 2:41.90 +3.55
15 62 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 2:42.23 +3.88
16 1 HAMILTON Simeon 2:42.37 +4.02
17 5 HARVEY Alex 2:42.48 +4.13
18 18 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:42.54 +4.19
19 2 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:42.59 +4.24
20 20 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:42.68 +4.33
21 21 MORILOV Nikolay 2:42.76 +4.41
22 13 JYLHAE Martti 2:42.95 +4.60
23 9 KRIUKOV Nikita 2:43.12 +4.77
24 24 NEWELL Andrew 2:43.43 +5.08
25 22 PETERSON Teodor 2:43.43 +5.08
26 35 NYENG Emil 2:43.67 +5.32
27 50 SCHNIDER Ueli 2:43.71 +5.36
28 52 HAKOLA Ristomatti 2:43.77 +5.42
29 41 MIKKONEN Juho 2:43.79 +5.44
30 53 JAKS Martin 2:43.85 +5.50
31 69 HAEKAEMIES Antti 2:44.15 +5.80
32 23 JOENSSON Emil 2:44.24 +5.89
33 28 EDIN Johan 2:44.88 +6.53
34 38 QUICKLUND Carl 2:45.09 +6.74
35 8 HEDIGER Jovian 2:45.13 +6.78
36 39 RETIVYKH Gleb 2:45.37 +7.02
37 32 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:45.52 +7.17
38 16 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:45.58 +7.23
39 45 VALJAS Len 2:45.60 +7.25
40 43 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 2:45.67 +7.32
41 64 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon 2:45.81 +7.46
42 51 NOECKLER Dietmar 2:46.05 +7.70
43 70 SAARELA Ville-Petteri 2:46.23 +7.88
44 61 KILP Marko 2:46.36 +8.01
45 57 COLOGNA Dario 2:46.44 +8.09
46 15 POLTORANIN Alexey 2:46.48 +8.13
47 33 LUUSUA Ari 2:46.51 +8.16
48 3 WENZL Josef 2:46.62 +8.27
49 46 SELLIS Siim 2:46.97 +8.62
50 60 TURYSHEV Sergey 2:47.02 +8.67
51 30 PERSSON Simon 2:47.07 +8.72
52 58 VUORINEN Lauri 2:47.21 +8.86
53 26 STAREGA Maciej 2:47.31 +8.96
54 75 VORANAU Aliaksandr 2:47.32 +8.97
55 14 COLOGNA Gianluca 2:47.47 +9.12
56 49 BJORNSEN Erik 2:47.54 +9.19
57 40 KERSHAW Devon 2:47.57 +9.22
58 44 RASTELLI Maicol 2:47.65 +9.30
59 25 TSCHARNKE Tim 2:47.88 +9.53
60 86 LASSILA Kalle 2:47.93 +9.58
61 71 MAKI Joni 2:48.16 +9.81
62 34 NOUSIAINEN Ville 2:48.19 +9.84
63 36 RAZYM Ales 2:48.78 +10.43
64 56 HOESLI Corsin 2:48.84 +10.49
65 77 SHIMIZU Kohei 2:48.93 +10.58
66 81 DE FABIANI Francesco 2:49.39 +11.04
67 54 HANNEMAN Reese 2:49.80 +11.45
68 73 KASHIWABARA Nobuhito 2:49.83 +11.48
68 55 KLAVZAR Bostjan 2:49.83 +11.48
70 76 ISHIKAWA Kentaro 2:50.25 +11.90
71 68 SJOLUND Oskar 2:51.10 +12.75
72 82 MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard 2:51.96 +13.61
73 42 VOLOTKA Denis 2:51.98 +13.63
74 59 MALYSHEV Alexandr 2:52.00 +13.65
75 74 MALYSHEV Sergey 2:52.12 +13.77
76 63 MLYNAR Peter 2:52.35 +14.00
77 67 ANTOLEC Jan 2:53.12 +14.77
78 65 GAZUREK Sebastian 2:54.02 +15.67
79 72 PEREKHODA Ruslan 2:54.77 +16.42
80 79 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii 2:55.77 +17.42
81 80 GRIDIN Andrey 2:57.03 +18.68
82 83 MIKAYELYAN Sergey 2:57.71 +19.36
83 78 LIEPINS Arvis 3:02.43 +24.08
84 88 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan 3:06.93 +28.58
85 85 XIN Detao 3:10.88 +32.53
86 87 YEGHOYAN Artur 3:12.96 +34.61
87 84 SHANG Jincai 3:16.63 +38.28

Did not start

Bib Name
66 SEMENOV Michail