Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka (FIN)

Men’s SP C Final

29 November 2014
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 12:27
1st Run : 13:27
More information
Jury
TD FIS Peets Robert
Rakic Riikka
EST
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ruka Nordic
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
FI-93600 Kuusamo
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1123, +358 8 818 1122, +358 400 706 433
Email: kev@rukanordic.com
Website: www.rukanordic.com

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 6 BRANDSDAL Eirik  
2 14 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  
3 2 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  
4 9 KROGH Finn Haagen  
5 20 PETUKHOV Alexey  
6 11 USTIUGOV Sergey  
7 18 PELLEGRINO Federico  
8 8 NORTHUG Tomas  
9 4 BAKKEN Timo Andre  
10 25 PETERSON Teodor  
11 21 MORILOV Nikolay  
12 23 KRIUKOV Nikita  
13 5 STRANDVALL Matias  
14 17 HARVEY Alex  
15 19 HALFVARSSON Calle  
16 3 GOLBERG Paal  
17 7 PENTSINEN Anssi  
18 10 KUMMEL Peeter  
19 26 NYENG Emil  
20 29 MIKKONEN Juho  
21 1 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  
22 12 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  
23 13 KETELAE Toni  
24 15 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  
25 27 SCHNIDER Ueli  
26 16 HAMILTON Simeon  
27 22 JYLHAE Martti  
28 24 NEWELL Andrew  
29 28 HAKOLA Ristomatti  
30 30 JAKS Martin  
31 31 HAEKAEMIES Antti  
32 32 JOENSSON Emil  
33 33 EDIN Johan  
34 34 QUICKLUND Carl  
35 35 HEDIGER Jovian  
36 36 RETIVYKH Gleb  
37 37 KINDSCHI Joeri  
38 38 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
39 39 VALJAS Len  
40 40 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  
41 41 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  
42 42 NOECKLER Dietmar  
43 43 SAARELA Ville-Petteri  
44 44 KILP Marko  
45 45 COLOGNA Dario  
46 46 POLTORANIN Alexey  
47 47 LUUSUA Ari  
48 48 WENZL Josef  
49 49 SELLIS Siim  
50 50 TURYSHEV Sergey  
51 51 PERSSON Simon  
52 52 VUORINEN Lauri  
53 53 STAREGA Maciej  
54 54 VORANAU Aliaksandr  
55 55 COLOGNA Gianluca  
56 56 BJORNSEN Erik  
57 57 KERSHAW Devon  
58 58 RASTELLI Maicol  
59 59 TSCHARNKE Tim  
60 60 LASSILA Kalle  
61 61 MAKI Joni  
62 62 NOUSIAINEN Ville  
63 63 RAZYM Ales  
64 64 HOESLI Corsin  
65 65 SHIMIZU Kohei  
66 66 DE FABIANI Francesco  
67 67 HANNEMAN Reese  
68 69 KASHIWABARA Nobuhito  
68 68 KLAVZAR Bostjan  
70 70 ISHIKAWA Kentaro  
71 71 SJOLUND Oskar  
72 72 MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard  
73 73 VOLOTKA Denis  
74 74 MALYSHEV Alexandr  
75 75 MALYSHEV Sergey  
76 76 MLYNAR Peter  
77 77 ANTOLEC Jan  
78 78 GAZUREK Sebastian  
79 79 PEREKHODA Ruslan  
80 80 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii  
81 81 GRIDIN Andrey  
82 82 MIKAYELYAN Sergey  
83 83 LIEPINS Arvis  
84 84 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan  
85 85 XIN Detao  
86 86 YEGHOYAN Artur  
87 87 SHANG Jincai  

Did not start

Bib Name
1001 SEMENOV Michail