Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lillehammer (NOR)

Men’s SP F Final

More information
Organisation information
Lillehammer Skifestival AS
FIS World Cup Lillehammer
Storgt 86
2615 Lillehammer
NOR
Phone: +47 61287320
Email: worldcuplillehammer@gyro.no
Website: http://www.wclillehammer.no

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 6 GOLBERG Paal  
2 3 PETUKHOV Alexey  
3 2 KROGH Finn Haagen  
4 19 MIKKONEN Juho  
5 22 HARVEY Alex  
6 26 IVERSEN Emil  
7 1 USTIUGOV Sergey  
8 7 GROS Baptiste  
9 8 BRANDSDAL Eirik  
10 21 LARKOV Andrey  
11 12 JAY Renaud  
12 4 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  
13 10 TRITSCHER Bernhard  
14 13 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  
15 17 GLOEERSEN Anders  
16 25 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  
17 11 STRANDVALL Matias  
18 15 JOENSSON Emil  
19 18 BELOV Evgeniy  
20 24 JYLHAE Martti  
21 5 HALFVARSSON Calle  
22 9 ROETHE Sjur  
23 14 GOALABRE Paul  
24 23 NOUSIAINEN Ville  
25 30 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  
26 16 MUSGRAVE Andrew  
27 20 DYRHAUG Niklas  
28 27 PETERSON Teodor  
29 28 HOFER David  
30 29 STAREGA Maciej  
31 31 TURYSHEV Sergey  
32 32 COLOGNA Gianluca  
33 33 BING Thomas  
34 34 COCKNEY Jesse  
35 35 WURM Harald  
36 36 NEWELL Andrew  
37 37 DUVILLARD Robin  
38 38 POLTORANIN Alexey  
39 39 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
40 40 PELLEGRINO Federico  
41 41 DE FABIANI Francesco  
42 42 HEDIGER Jovian  
43 43 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  
44 44 COLOGNA Dario  
45 45 VALJAS Len  
46 46 DOBLER Jonas  
47 47 LEHTONEN Lari  
48 48 HEIKKINEN Matti  
49 49 TOENSETH Didrik  
50 50 LEGKOV Alexander  
51 51 JOHANSSON Martin  
52 52 JAKS Martin  
53 53 WENZL Josef  
54 54 TARANTOLA Damien  
55 55 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  
56 56 ROENNING Eldar  
57 57 FURGER Roman  
58 58 BJORNSEN Erik  
59 59 HAMILTON Simeon  
60 60 LINDBLAD Anton  
61 61 TSCHARNKE Tim  
62 62 CLARA Roland  
63 63 KUMMEL Peeter  
64 64 KERSHAW Devon  
65 65 KINDSCHI Joeri  
66 66 NOECKLER Dietmar  
67 68 VOLOTKA Denis  
67 67 RAZYM Ales  
69 69 GAILLARD Jean Marc  
70 70 SVEEN Simen Andreas  
71 71 HYVARINEN Perttu  
72 72 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  
73 73 YOUNG Andrew  
74 74 NELSON Lars  
75 75 JAPAROV Dmitriy  
76 76 KATZ Andreas  
77 77 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  
78 78 YOSHIDA Keishin  
79 79 RICHARDSSON Daniel  
80 80 DI CENTA Giorgio  
81 81 PERL Curdin  
82 82 BADER Markus  
83 83 KRECZMER Maciej  
84 84 SCHAAD Roman  
85 85 BAUER Lukas  
86 86 KLAVZAR Bostjan  
87 87 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  
88 88 GRAEF Jakub  
89 89 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  
90 90 HAUKE Max  
91 91 BELLINGHAM Phillip  
92 92 PARISSE Clement  
93 93 SHIMIZU Kohei  
94 94 KILLICK Graeme  
95 95 STAROSTIN Mark  
96 96 NOTZ Florian  
97 97 LENTING Akira  
98 98 RASTELLI Maicol  
99 99 HANNEMAN Reese  
100 100 ANTOLEC Jan  
101 101 TSINZOV Veselin  
102 102 KORDAC Jacob Tony  
103 103 LIVERS Toni  
104 104 VAICIULIS Modestas  
105 105 KNOP Petr  
106 106 SOEDERGREN Anders  
107 107 KUEHNE Andy  
108 108 WATSON Callum  
109 109 DADIC Edi  
110 110 BABIKOV Ivan  
111 111 MALYSHEV Sergey  
112 112 ROJO Imanol  
113 113 KLISZ Pawel  
114 114 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  
115 115 GRIDIN Andrey  
116 116 PETERS Kari  
117 117 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan  
118 118 SHANG Jincai  
119 119 XIN Detao  

Did not start

Bib Name
1001 MANIFICAT Maurice