Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lillehammer (NOR)

Men’s 10 km F

More information
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Macor Enzo
FIN
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Lillehammer Skifestival AS
FIS World Cup Lillehammer
Storgt 86
2615 Lillehammer
NOR
Phone: +47 61287320
Email: worldcuplillehammer@gyro.no
Website: http://www.wclillehammer.no

Podium

1
22:55.8
2
22:58.0
3

ROETHE Sjur

(NOR)

23:02.2

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 90 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 22:55.8  
2 114 KROGH Finn Haagen 22:58.0  
3 84 ROETHE Sjur 23:02.2  
4 92 HALFVARSSON Calle 23:03.7  
5 68 DYRHAUG Niklas 23:14.7  
6 17 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 23:15.3  
7 41 HEIKKINEN Matti 23:16.5  
8 80 BELOV Evgeniy 23:17.8  
9 45 COLOGNA Dario 23:25.1  
10 89 LIVERS Toni 23:26.4  
11 10 RICHARDSSON Daniel 23:28.3  
12 118 GOLBERG Paal 23:29.5  
13 70 MUSGRAVE Andrew 23:30.7  
14 38 JOHANSSON Martin 23:31.4  
15 39 LEGKOV Alexander 23:32.5  
16 66 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 23:34.5  
17 40 TOENSETH Didrik 23:35.5  
18 8 PERL Curdin 23:37.0  
19 94 TRITSCHER Bernhard 23:37.4  
19 20 GAILLARD Jean Marc 23:37.4  
21 58 TURYSHEV Sergey 23:37.9  
22 27 CLARA Roland 23:39.6  
23 2 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 23:39.7  
24 82 GLOEERSEN Anders 23:41.1  
25 48 DE FABIANI Francesco 23:41.9  
26 4 BAUER Lukas 23:43.1  
27 43 DOBLER Jonas 23:45.5  
28 51 POLTORANIN Alexey 23:45.8  
29 15 NELSON Lars 23:45.9  
30 37 JAKS Martin 23:48.5  
31 11 YOSHIDA Keishin 23:48.6  
32 62 HOFER David 23:48.9  
33 108 HARVEY Alex 23:50.4  
34 12 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon 23:50.9  
35 100 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 23:51.5  
36 33 ROENNING Eldar 23:51.7  
37 32 FURGER Roman 23:53.4  
38 28 TSCHARNKE Tim 23:53.7  
39 46 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 23:54.0  
40 52 DUVILLARD Robin 23:54.4  
41 96 LARKOV Andrey 23:55.6  
42 103 NOTZ Florian 23:57.7  
43 75 BABIKOV Ivan 24:00.8  
44 29 LINDBLAD Anton 24:01.1  
45 93 TSINZOV Veselin 24:01.5  
46 78 GOALABRE Paul 24:03.5  
47 50 EISENLAUER Sebastian 24:04.4  
48 110 USTIUGOV Sergey 24:04.8  
49 72 NOUSIAINEN Ville 24:05.5  
50 22 RAZYM Ales 24:08.3  
51 31 BJORNSEN Erik 24:09.0  
52 76 JYLHAE Martti 24:11.7  
53 102 BRANDSDAL Eirik 24:12.0  
54 35 TARANTOLA Damien 24:13.9  
55 18 HYVARINEN Perttu 24:14.0  
56 19 SVEEN Simen Andreas 24:19.2  
57 44 VALJAS Len 24:20.1  
58 25 KERSHAW Devon 24:20.4  
59 42 LEHTONEN Lari 24:21.1  
60 56 BING Thomas 24:21.8  
61 65 GRIDIN Andrey 24:23.8  
62 13 KATZ Andreas 24:24.0  
63 57 COLOGNA Gianluca 24:25.2  
64 88 JOENSSON Emil 24:25.5  
65 112 MIKKONEN Juho 24:26.3  
66 6 KRECZMER Maciej 24:26.4  
67 86 STRANDVALL Matias 24:27.5  
68 106 IVERSEN Emil 24:30.3  
69 9 DI CENTA Giorgio 24:30.6  
70 23 NOECKLER Dietmar 24:31.4  
71 116 PETUKHOV Alexey 24:32.3  
72 16 YOUNG Andrew 24:32.5  
73 83 SOEDERGREN Anders 24:34.4  
74 30 HAMILTON Simeon 24:36.5  
75 34 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 24:38.5  
76 60 STAREGA Maciej 24:42.2  
77 55 COCKNEY Jesse 24:42.6  
78 101 LENTING Akira 24:43.0  
79 111 PARISSE Clement 24:44.8  
80 49 PELLEGRINO Federico 24:45.6  
81 64 PETERSON Teodor 24:46.9  
81 5 SCHAAD Roman 24:46.9  
83 81 KUEHNE Andy 24:48.3  
84 99 RASTELLI Maicol 24:49.7  
85 1 GRAEF Jakub 24:52.2  
86 14 JAPAROV Dmitriy 24:53.5  
87 95 ANTOLEC Jan 24:57.8  
88 105 STAROSTIN Mark 24:59.4  
89 117 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 25:00.1  
90 47 HEDIGER Jovian 25:01.1  
91 85 KNOP Petr 25:05.8  
92 67 VELICHKO Yevgeniy 25:08.7  
93 24 KINDSCHI Joeri 25:11.7  
94 107 KILLICK Graeme 25:15.0  
95 73 MALYSHEV Sergey 25:15.1  
96 115 HAUKE Max 25:15.2  
97 71 ROJO Imanol 25:21.6  
98 77 DADIC Edi 25:21.9  
99 79 WATSON Callum 25:26.2  
100 69 KLISZ Pawel 25:29.2  
101 91 KORDAC Jacob Tony 25:29.5  
101 21 VOLOTKA Denis 25:29.5  
103 53 NEWELL Andrew 25:33.0  
104 7 BADER Markus 25:59.3  
105 54 WURM Harald 26:00.3  
106 61 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan 26:07.1  
107 109 SHIMIZU Kohei 26:10.5  
108 97 HANNEMAN Reese 26:22.3  
109 113 BELLINGHAM Phillip 26:38.6  
110 59 SHANG Jincai 27:06.9  

Did not start

Bib Name
104 GROS Baptiste
98 JAY Renaud
87 VAICIULIS Modestas
74 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
63 PETERS Kari
36 WENZL Josef
26 KUMMEL Peeter
3 KLAVZAR Bostjan